DatumZeitGruppeUnterGruppeHeimGastOrtSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
0000-00-00U11Final 6Lugano NPS U11
0000-00-00U11Final 6Lausanne Waterpolo U11
0000-00-00U13Final 6
0000-00-00U13Final 6
0000-00-00U15Final 6
0000-00-00U15Final 6
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLASC Kreuzlingen
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLALugano NPS
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020CN Nyon
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020SK BernSC Kreuzlingen
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020CN Nyon
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020Carouge Natation
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020
0000-00-0010:00U17BarrageWBA Tristar U17Lugano NPS U17 IIArbon FB
2020-10-0921:302. League WestOctoberLausanne Waterpolo IVLausanne Waterpolo IIILausanne HB / Mon-ReposAnna Fernandez Antolin
2020-10-1016:00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020SP BissoneGenève Natation 1885Bissone / Trevano HB Ursula WengenrothOliver Galijas
2020-10-1720:152. League WestOctoberLausanne Waterpolo IIICN MontheyLausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2020-10-1720:30Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020SC Kreuzlingen IICarouge NatationKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor SimonDaniel Mikuska
2020-10-2721:451. League WestOctoberLausanne Waterpolo IIRiviera BarracudasLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2020-10-3020:302. League EastOktoberAquastar IISC Winterthur IIZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2020-10-3021:302. League WestOctoberLausanne Waterpolo IVCN Nyon IIILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2020-10-3120:002. League WestOctoberLausanne Waterpolo IVRed Fish NeuchâtelLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2020-11-0321:451. League WestNovemberLausanne Waterpolo IICN Nyon IILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2020-11-0620:301. League WestNovemberGenève Natation 1885 IIFribourg NatationGenève / Varembé
2020-11-0621:152. League EastNovemberSC Winterthur IISC Frauenfeld IIWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2020-11-0621:302. League WestNovemberLausanne Waterpolo IVCN MontheyLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2020-11-0718:301. League WestNovemberCarouge Natation IICN Nyon IICarouge HB / Pervenches
2020-11-0720:302. League WestNovemberLausanne Waterpolo IIIRed Fish NeuchâtelLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2020-11-1320:002. League WestNovemberRed Fish NeuchâtelRiviera Barracudas IIINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-Cro
2020-11-1320:301. League WestNovemberGenève Natation 1885 IICN Nyon IIGenève / Varembé
2020-11-1321:152. League EastNovemberSC Winterthur IITS DornbirnWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2020-11-1321:302. League WestNovemberLausanne Waterpolo IVFribourg Natation IILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2020-11-1419:301. League WestNovemberCarouge Natation IIGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge HB / Pervenches
2020-11-1720:301. League EastNovemberSC Schaffhausen IIISC ZugSchaffhausen HB / Breite
2020-11-1820:151. League WestNovemberRiviera BarracudasGenève Natation 1885 IIMontreux
2020-11-2020:302. League WestNovemberRiviera Barracudas IILausanne Waterpolo IVMontreux
2020-11-2020:301. League WestNovemberGenève Natation 1885 IIILausanne Waterpolo IIGenève / Varembé
2020-11-2021:002. League WestNovemberCN Sion Team ValaisFribourg Natation IISion HB
2020-11-2021:452. League WestNovemberRiviera Barracudas IIILausanne Waterpolo IIIMontreux
2020-11-2117:302. League WestNovemberCN MontheyRiviera Barracudas IIMonthey HB / College du Reposieux
2020-11-2720:301. League WestNovemberRiviera BarracudasLausanne Waterpolo IIMontreux
2020-11-2720:301. League WestNovemberGenève Natation 1885 IIICN Nyon IIGenève / Varembé
2020-11-2720:30Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020SC Frosch AegeriLugano NPSAegeri / Aegeribad HB
2020-11-2721:152. League EastNovemberSC Winterthur IIAquastar IIWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2020-11-2721:452. League WestNovemberRiviera Barracudas IILausanne Waterpolo IIIMontreux
2020-11-2817:302. League WestNovemberCN MontheyCN Sion Team ValaisMartigny / Bassin du Manoir
2020-11-2818:30Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020SC WinterthurSC SchaffhausenWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2020-11-2820:002. League WestNovemberRed Fish NeuchâtelLausanne Waterpolo IIIYverdon HB
2020-12-0120:301. League EastDezemberSC ZugSK Sparta KonstanzZug HB / Loreto
2020-12-0220:151. League WestDecemberRiviera BarracudasCarouge Natation IIMontreux
2020-12-0320:301. League EastDezemberSC Schaffhausen IIIWBA TristarSchaffhausen HB / Breite
2020-12-0421:002. League WestDecemberCN Sion Team ValaisCN MontheySion HB
2020-12-0520:002. League WestDecemberRed Fish NeuchâtelLausanne Waterpolo IVYverdon HB
2020-12-0520:302. League WestDecemberLausanne Waterpolo IIIFribourg Natation IILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2020-12-0920:152. League WestDecemberRiviera Barracudas IIIRiviera Barracudas IIMontreux
2020-12-0921:152. League WestOctoberCN Nyon IIILausanne Waterpolo IIIPiscine du Cossy
2020-12-1121:002. League WestDecemberCN Nyon IIIFribourg Natation IIPiscine du Cossy
2020-12-1219:301. League WestDecemberCarouge Natation IILausanne Waterpolo IICarouge HB / Pervenches
2020-12-1220:002. League WestDecemberRed Fish NeuchâtelCN MontheyYverdon HB
2020-12-1220:001. League EastDezemberWBK SM ZürichWBA TristarZürich HB / Leimbach
2020-12-1317:00Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020Lugano NPS IILausanne WaterpoloLugano / Trevano HB
2020-12-1821:002. League WestDecemberCN Nyon IIIRed Fish NeuchâtelPiscine du Cossy
2020-12-1821:152. League EastDecemberSC Winterthur IIWBK SM Zürich IIWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2020-12-1919:301. League WestDecemberCarouge Natation IISK Bern IICarouge HB / Pervenches
2020-12-2014:30Cup MenSwiss Cup 2020SV BaselSC HorgenBasel HB / Eglisee
2021-01-0821:002. League WestJanuaryCN Sion Team ValaisCN Nyon IIISion HB
2021-01-0821:302. League WestJanuaryLausanne Waterpolo IIILausanne Waterpolo IVLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-01-0919:002. League EastJanuaryTS DornbirnSC Frauenfeld IIDornbirn HB / Stadtbad
2021-01-1320:152. League WestJanuaryRiviera Barracudas IIIRed Fish NeuchâtelClarens HB / Maladaire
2021-01-1617:302. League WestJanuaryCN MontheyLausanne Waterpolo IVMartigny / Bassin du Manoir
2021-01-1619:002. League EastJanuaryTS DornbirnAquastar IIDornbirn HB / Stadtbad
2021-01-1920:301. League EastJanuarySC Schaffhausen IIISK Sparta KonstanzSchaffhausen HB / Breite
2021-01-2020:152. League WestJanuaryRiviera Barracudas IIIFribourg Natation IIMontreux
2021-01-2120:452. League NorthJanuarySV Basel IISC Zug IIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-01-2121:101. League EastJanuaryWBK SM ZürichSC Schaffhausen IIIZürich HB / Leimbach
2021-01-2220:301. League WestJanuaryGenève Natation 1885 IIIRiviera BarracudasGenève / Varembé
2021-01-2221:002. League WestJanuaryCN Sion Team ValaisLausanne Waterpolo IIISion HB
2021-01-2221:002. League WestJanuaryCN Nyon IIISK Bern IIIPiscine du Cossy
2021-01-2221:152. League EastJanuarySC Winterthur IIWB SeuzachWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2021-01-2317:302. League WestJanuaryCN MontheyRiviera Barracudas IIIMartigny / Bassin du Manoir
2021-01-2320:301. League WestJanuaryLausanne Waterpolo IICarouge Natation IILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-01-2820:301. League EastJanuarySC Schaffhausen IIIWBK SM ZürichSchaffhausen HB / Breite
2021-01-2920:302. League EastJanuaryAquastar IITS DornbirnZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2021-01-2920:301. League WestJanuaryGenève Natation 1885 IILausanne Waterpolo IIGenève / Varembé
2021-01-3018:30Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2021Lausanne Natation WomenWK Thun WomenLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-01-3020:002. League WestJanuaryRed Fish NeuchâtelSK Bern IIIYverdon HB
2021-01-3020:301. League WestJanuaryCarouge Natation IIFribourg NatationCarouge HB / Pervenches
2021-02-0421:002. League EastFebruaryTS DornbirnWB SeuzachDornbirn HB / Stadtbad
2021-02-0520:301. League WestFebruaryGenève Natation 1885 IIRiviera BarracudasGenève / Varembé
2021-02-0620:301. League WestFebruaryLausanne Waterpolo IIFribourg NatationLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-02-1220:302. League WestFebruaryRiviera Barracudas IISK Bern IIIMontreux
2021-02-1221:001. League WestFebruaryCN Nyon IIFribourg NatationPiscine du Cossy
2021-02-1221:301. League WestFebruaryLausanne Waterpolo IIGenève Natation 1885 IILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-02-1221:451. League WestFebruaryRiviera BarracudasSK Bern IIMontreux
2021-02-1319:302. League EastFebruarySC Frauenfeld IIAquastar IIFrauenfeld HB
2021-02-1320:002. League WestFebruaryRed Fish NeuchâtelRiviera Barracudas IIYverdon HB
2021-02-1320:302. League WestFebruaryLausanne Waterpolo IIICN Sion Team ValaisLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-02-2019:302. League EastFebruarySC Frauenfeld IISC Winterthur IIFrauenfeld HB
2021-02-2420:302. League EastFebruarySC Frauenfeld IIWBA Tristar II
2021-02-2717:302. League WestFebruaryCN MontheyFribourg Natation IIMartigny / Bassin du Manoir
2021-02-2720:152. League WestFebruaryLausanne Waterpolo IIIRiviera Barracudas IILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-03-0320:152. League WestMarchRiviera Barracudas IIICN MontheyMontreux
2021-03-0321:001. League WestMarchCN Nyon IICarouge Natation IIPiscine du Cossy
2021-03-0420:301. League EastMarchSC ZugSC Horgen IIIZug HB / Loreto
2021-03-0520:302. League WestMarchRiviera Barracudas IIFribourg Natation IIMontreux
2021-03-0520:301. League WestMarchGenève Natation 1885 IISK Bern IIGenève / Varembé
2021-03-0521:002. League WestMarchCN Sion Team ValaisLausanne Waterpolo IVSion HB
2021-03-0521:152. League EastMarchSC Winterthur IIWBA Tristar IIWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2021-03-0521:451. League WestMarchRiviera BarracudasFribourg NatationMontreux
2021-03-0619:002. League EastMarchTS DornbirnSC Winterthur IIDornbirn HB / Stadtbad
2021-03-0820:302. League NorthMarchWSC DietikonSV Basel IIDietikon / HB Fondli
2021-03-0921:452. League WestMarchLausanne Waterpolo IIICN Nyon IIILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-03-1020:301. League EastMarchSC FrauenfeldSC ZugFrauenfeld HB
2021-03-1120:301. League EastMarchSC Schaffhausen IIISC Horgen IIISchaffhausen HB / Breite
2021-03-1220:302. League EastMarchAquastar IIWBA Tristar IIZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2021-03-1221:002. League WestMarchCN Nyon IIILausanne Waterpolo IVPiscine du Cossy
2021-03-1221:002. League WestMarchCN Sion Team ValaisRiviera Barracudas IIISion HB
2021-03-1221:301. League WestMarchLausanne Waterpolo IIGenève Natation 1885 IIILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-03-1309:00U15Group CentralSC Zug U15WBK SM Zürich U15Horgen HB / BergliPeter Wengenroth
2021-03-1310:08U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15SC Zug U15Horgen HB / BergliPeter Wengenroth
2021-03-1311:00U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15WBK SM Zürich U15Horgen HB / BergliPeter Wengenroth
2021-03-1312:12U15Group CentralSC Zug U15SP Bissone U15Horgen HB / BergliPeter Wengenroth
2021-03-1313:09U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15WBK SM Zürich U15Horgen HB / BergliPeter Wengenroth
2021-03-1314:12U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15SP Bissone U15Horgen FB / KäpfnachPeter Wengenroth
2021-03-1316:49U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Schaffhausen U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-1317:452. League WestMarchRiviera Barracudas IICN MontheyVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-03-1317:50U13Group EastSC Winterthur U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-1318:38U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-1319:30U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Winterthur U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-1319:30Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2021SC Zug WomenSC Winterthur WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HB
2021-03-1320:002. League WestMarchRed Fish NeuchâtelFribourg Natation IIYverdon HB
2021-03-1320:002. League EastMarchWBK SM Zürich IITS DornbirnZürich HB / Leimbach
2021-03-1320:03U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-1408:28U17Group ALugano NPS U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Lugano / Trevano HBOliver Galijas
2021-03-1408:33U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)SC Kreuzlingen U15Frauenfeld HBJuraj Mudroch
2021-03-1409:33U15Group EastWBA Tristar U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Frauenfeld HBJuraj Mudroch
2021-03-1409:36U17Group BLugano NPS U17 IISV Basel U17Lugano / Trevano HBOliver Galijas
2021-03-1410:13U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)WBA Tristar U15Frauenfeld HBJuraj Mudroch
2021-03-1416:55U11Group EastSC Winterthur / WBA Tristar U11Lugano NPS U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-1417:41U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11Lugano NPS U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-1418:40U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11SV Basel U11 a.K.Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-1419:30U11Group EastSC Winterthur / WBA Tristar U11SV Basel U11 a.K.Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-1420:10U17Group BSC Winterthur U17SC Horgen U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-1620:302. League NorthMarchSC Zug IISC Frosch Aegeri IIZug HB / Loreto
2021-03-1920:302. League NorthMarchWSC DietikonWK ThunDietikon / HB Fondli
2021-03-1920:301. League WestMarchGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge Natation IIGenève / Varembé
2021-03-1920:301. League EastMarchAquastarSK Sparta KonstanzZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-03-1921:302. League WestMarchLausanne Waterpolo IVSK Bern IIILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-03-2013:29U13Group CentralAquastar U13SC Horgen U13Horgen HB / BergliNikolaos Kotsidis
2021-03-2014:23U13Group CentralSC Zug U13SC Horgen U13Horgen HB / BergliNikolaos Kotsidis
2021-03-2014:28U17Group ALugano NPS U17WBA Tristar U17Lugano / Trevano HBOliver Galijas
2021-03-2015:14U13Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U13Aquastar U13Horgen HB / BergliNikolaos Kotsidis
2021-03-2015:58U13Group CentralSC Zug U13Aquastar U13Horgen HB / BergliNikolaos Kotsidis
2021-03-2016:47U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13SC Winterthur U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-2016:49U13Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U13SC Horgen U13Horgen HB / BergliNikolaos Kotsidis
2021-03-2017:302. League WestMarchCN MontheyLausanne Waterpolo IIIMonthey HB / College du Reposieux
2021-03-2017:452. League NorthMarchSV Basel IIWK ThunBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-03-2017:46U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-2018:152. League WestMarchRiviera Barracudas IIRed Fish NeuchâtelVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-03-2018:31U13Group EastSV Basel U13SC Winterthur U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-2019:11U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-2019:58U13Group EastSV Basel U13WBA Tristar U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-2110:16U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11SC Winterthur / WBA Tristar U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliLaszlo Balzam
2021-03-2111:40U11Group EastSC Winterthur / WBA Tristar U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliLaszlo Balzam
2021-03-2112:13U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliLaszlo Balzam
2021-03-2112:46U15Group EastSV Basel U15WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-03-2113:44U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)Aquastar U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-03-2114:38U15Group EastSV Basel U15Aquastar U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-03-2118:47U17Group BSC Winterthur U17CN Nyon U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-03-2220:302. League NorthMarchWSC DietikonSC Zug IIDietikon / HB Fondli
2021-03-2320:301. League EastMarchSC ZugWBA TristarZug HB / Loreto
2021-03-2320:301. League EastMarchSC Schaffhausen IIIAquastarSchaffhausen HB / Breite
2021-03-2421:002. League WestMarchCN Nyon IIIRiviera Barracudas IIIPiscine du Cossy
2021-03-2519:08U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)WBA Tristar U15Frauenfeld HBJuraj Mudroch
2021-03-2520:28U17Group BSC Zug U17SC Winterthur U17Zug HB / LoretoRafal Wocik
2021-03-2619:27U15Group EastAquastar U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor Simon
2021-03-2620:302. League WestMarchCN Sion Team ValaisRiviera Barracudas IISion HB
2021-03-2620:302. League EastMarchAquastar IISC Frauenfeld IIZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2021-03-2620:36U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Aquastar U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor Simon
2021-03-2713:58U11Group EastSV Basel U11 a.K.SC Winterthur / WBA Tristar U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-03-2714:00U17Group BLugano NPS U17 IICN Nyon U17Lugano / Trevano HBUrsula Wengenroth
2021-03-2714:03U11Group WestCarouge Natation U11Lausanne Waterpolo U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2021-03-2714:49U11Group EastLugano NPS U11SC Winterthur / WBA Tristar U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-03-2714:57:00U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2021-03-2715:39U11Group EastSV Basel U11 a.K.WBK SM Zürich U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-03-2715:46U11Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U11Carouge Natation U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2021-03-2715:53U17Group BLugano NPS U17 IICN Nyon U17Lugano / Trevano HBUrsula Wengenroth
2021-03-2716:26U11Group EastLugano NPS U11WBK SM Zürich U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-03-2717:00U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-2717:302. League WestMarchCN MontheyRed Fish NeuchâtelMartigny / Bassin du Manoir
2021-03-2717:52U13Group EastSC Winterthur U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-2718:301. League EastMarchWBK SM ZürichSK Sparta KonstanzZürich HB / Leimbach
2021-03-2718:33U13Group EastSV Basel U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-2719:16U13Group EastSC Winterthur U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-2720:00U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13SV Basel U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-03-2720:002. League EastMarchWBK SM Zürich IIWBA Tristar IIZürich HB / Leimbach
2021-03-2810:302. League WestMarchRiviera Barracudas IICN Sion Team ValaisGrône HB
2021-03-2812:31U15Group EastWBA Tristar U15SV Basel U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-03-2813:27U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)SV Basel U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-03-2813:58U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13Aquastar U13Lugano / Trevano HBMilos Radivojevic
2021-03-2814:29U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)WBA Tristar U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-03-2814:55U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11SC Winterthur / WBA Tristar U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliRuben Garcia
2021-03-2814:57U13Group CentralAquastar U13SP Bissone U13Lugano / Trevano HBMilos Radivojevic
2021-03-2815:19U15Group EastSV Basel U15WBA Tristar U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-03-2815:38U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11WBK SM Zürich U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliRuben Garcia
2021-03-2815:56U13Group CentralAquastar U13Lugano NPS U13 IILugano / Trevano HBMilos Radivojevic
2021-03-2816:15U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Winterthur / WBA Tristar U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliRuben Garcia
2021-03-2816:45U17Group ACarouge Natation U17Aquastar U17Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2021-03-2817:35U17Group BSC Winterthur U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRale MOLDOVANOV
2021-03-2920:452. League NorthMarchSV Basel IISC BadenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-03-2921:001. League EastMarchAquastarWBA TristarZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-03-3020:301. League EastMarchSC ZugSC Kreuzlingen IIIZug HB / Loreto
2021-03-3020:31U17Group BSC Zug U17SC Horgen U17Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-03-3121:002. League WestMarchCN MontheyCN Nyon IIIMonthey HB / College du Reposieux
2021-04-0618:302. League WestAprilLausanne Waterpolo IVCN Nyon IIILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-04-0919:00U15Group EastAquastar U15WBA Tristar U15Zollikon HB / FohrbachAlexis Shakas
2021-04-0919:40U17Group AAquastar U17WBA Tristar U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachAlexis Shakas
2021-04-0920:27National League AAprilSC WinterthurLugano NPSWinterthur HB / GeiselweidJuraj MudrochTibor Simon
2021-04-0920:301. League EastAprilAquastarWBK SM ZürichZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-04-1010:29National League AAprilSV BaselLugano NPSBasel HB / EgliseeDaniel RomanMarc Brugarolas
2021-04-1015:59National League AAprilSC SchaffhausenCarouge NatationSchaffhausen HB / BreiteRuben GarciaBeat Staub
2021-04-1118:15U17Group BSC Winterthur U17SC Zug U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-04-1220:302. League NorthAprilWSC DietikonSC Frosch Aegeri IIDietikon / HB Fondli
2021-04-1520:29National League AAprilSC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen HB / BreitePeter WengenrothJuraj Mudroch
2021-04-1520:301. League EastAprilSC Schaffhausen IIISC FrauenfeldSchaffhausen HB / Breite
2021-04-1520:45U17Group BSV Basel U17SC Zug U17Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-04-1620:301. League WestAprilGenève Natation 1885 IIISK Bern IIGenève / Varembé
2021-04-1710:37National League AAprilSV BaselGenève Natation 1885Basel HB / EgliseeDaniel RomanRafal Wocik
2021-04-1711:41U17Group AAquastar U17Carouge Natation U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachAlexis Shakas
2021-04-1715:29U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17SC Winterthur U17Genève HB / PâquisMarc Brugarolas
2021-04-1715:29U17Group BSV Basel U17SC Horgen U17Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-04-1717:41U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IISC Zug U13Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2021-04-1717:52:00U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13Carouge Natation U13Genève HB / PâquisMarc Brugarolas
2021-04-1718:17U17Group BCN Nyon U17SC Zug U17Piscine du Cossy Kazem Huber
2021-04-1718:28U17Group ALausanne Waterpolo U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposDaniel Roman
2021-04-1718:33U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13WBK SM Zürich U13Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2021-04-1719:002. League EastAprilTS DornbirnWBK SM Zürich IIDornbirn HB / Stadtbad
2021-04-1719:26U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IIWBK SM Zürich U13Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2021-04-1719:48U17Group BSC Zug U17CN Nyon U17Piscine du Cossy Kazem Huber
2021-04-1720:16U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13SC Zug U13Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2021-04-1811:00U17Group ACarouge Natation U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Carouge HB / PervenchesBranko Bjelanovic
2021-04-1814:28National League AAprilSV BaselCarouge NatationBasel HB / EgliseeMarc BrugarolasUrsula Wengenroth
2021-04-1815:30U17Group BSV Basel U17CN Nyon U17Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-04-1816:51U17Group BSC Winterthur U17Lugano NPS U17 IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-04-1817:30U17Group BSV Basel U17CN Nyon U17Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2021-04-1818:12U17Group BSC Winterthur U17Lugano NPS U17 IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-04-1819:29National League AAprilSC WinterthurGenève Natation 1885Winterthur HB / GeiselweidTibor SimonRuben Garcia
2021-04-2020:30National League AAprilSC SchaffhausenSC WinterthurSchaffhausen HB / BreiteRafal WocikTibor Simon
2021-04-2021:452. League WestAprilLausanne Waterpolo IIIRiviera Barracudas IIILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-04-2120:302. League EastAprilSC Frauenfeld IIWB SeuzachFrauenfeld HB
2021-04-2220:34National League AAprilSC WinterthurSC KreuzlingenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidBeat StaubMassimo Castrilli
2021-04-2320:302. League EastAprilAquastar IIWB SeuzachZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2021-04-2320:301. League WestAprilGenève Natation 1885 IIIFribourg NatationGenève / Varembé
2021-04-2321:002. League WestAprilCN Sion Team ValaisRed Fish NeuchâtelSion HB
2021-04-2413:30:00U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15Carouge Natation U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposKazem Huber
2021-04-2414:14U15Group EastSV Basel U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-04-2414:21:00U15Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U15CN Nyon U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposKazem Huber
2021-04-2415:07U15Group EastAquastar U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-04-2415:16:00U15Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U15Carouge Natation U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposKazem Huber
2021-04-2416:04U15Group EastAquastar U15SV Basel U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-04-2416:10:00U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15CN Nyon U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2021-04-2417:03:00U15Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2021-04-2417:25:00National League BAprilSC Kreuzlingen IISP BissoneKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeJuraj MudrochTibor Simon
2021-04-2417:26U17Group BSV Basel U17Lugano NPS U17 IIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-04-2417:302. League WestAprilCN MontheySK Bern IIIMartigny / Bassin du Manoir
2021-04-2418:02U17Group ALausanne Waterpolo U17WBA Tristar U17Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2021-04-2418:14U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11Carouge Natation U11Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2021-04-2418:56:00National League AAprilSC HorgenGenève Natation 1885Horgen FB / KäpfnachRuben GarciaUrsula Wengenroth
2021-04-2419:001. League WestAprilCN Nyon IISK Bern IIPiscine du Cossy
2021-04-2419:14U11Group WestCarouge Natation U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2021-04-2510:59U17Group BSC Horgen U17CN Nyon U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachRafal Wocik
2021-04-2512:31U17Group BCN Nyon U17SC Horgen U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachUrsula Wengenroth
2021-04-2514:00U17Group ACarouge Natation U17WBA Tristar U17Carouge HB / PervenchesBranko Bjelanovic
2021-04-2514:01:00National League AAprilSC HorgenCarouge NatationHorgen FB / KäpfnachUrsula WengenrothRafal Wocik
2021-04-2517:31:00National League AAprilSC SchaffhausenGenève Natation 1885Schaffhausen HB / BreitePeter WengenrothJuraj Mudroch
2021-04-2519:08National League WomenAprilSC Winterthur WomenWSV Basel WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidSimon Geiser
2021-04-2619:301. League WestAprilCarouge Natation IIGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge HB / Pervenches
2021-04-2720:30Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2021SC Horgen WomenWSV Basel WomenHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-04-2820:301. League EastAprilSC FrauenfeldWBK SM ZürichFrauenfeld HB
2021-04-2820:45:00National League AAprilSV BaselSC HorgenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Marc BrugarolasMassimo Castrilli
2021-04-2921:002. League EastAprilTS DornbirnWBA Tristar IIDornbirn HB / Stadtbad
2021-04-3020:43National League WomenAprilWSV Basel WomenWK Thun WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-04-3021:002. League WestAprilCN Sion Team ValaisSK Bern IIISion HB
2021-05-0114:25U17Group BLugano NPS U17 IIGenève Natation 1885 U17Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-05-0115:58U11Group WestCarouge Natation U11CN Nyon U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2021-05-0116:51:00U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13CN Nyon U13Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2021-05-0117:50U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Carouge Natation U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2021-05-0118:14U13Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-0118:152. League WestMayLausanne Waterpolo IVRiviera Barracudas IIILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-05-0118:57National League WomenMayWSV Basel WomenWBA Tristar WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-05-0119:11:00U13Group WestRed Fish Neuchâtel U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-0120:03U13Group WestRed Fish Neuchâtel U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-0120:152. League WestMayLausanne Waterpolo IVRiviera Barracudas IILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-05-0319:301. League EastMaySC Kreuzlingen IIISC ZugKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-05-0320:001. League EastMaySC Horgen IIIWBA TristarHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-05-0419:001. League EastMaySK Sparta KonstanzSC Schaffhausen IIIBodensee Therme
2021-05-0420:35National League AMaySC KreuzlingenSV BaselKreuzlingen FB / HörnliJuraj MudrochDaniel Mikuska
2021-05-0519:24U17Group AWBA Tristar U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliDaniel Mikuska
2021-05-0520:301. League EastMayAquastarSC Kreuzlingen IIIZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-05-0521:001. League EastMayWBA TristarSC ZugArbon FB
2021-05-0620:29U17Group BSC Zug U17SV Basel U17Zug HB / LoretoRafal Wocik
2021-05-0720:002. League WestMayRed Fish NeuchâtelCN Sion Team ValaisNeuchatel HB / Nid-du-Cro
2021-05-0720:00National League BMaySC Kreuzlingen IICN NyonKreuzlingen FB / HörnliRuben GarciaDaniel Mikuska
2021-05-0720:301. League WestMayGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge Natation IIGenève / Varembé
2021-05-0810:52:00U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15Lausanne Waterpolo U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-05-0811:50:00U15Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U15Riviera Barracudas U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-05-0812:40:00U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15CN Nyon U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-05-0813:30:00U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15Lausanne Waterpolo U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-05-0814:21:00U15Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U15CN Nyon U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-05-0816:30U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11Lugano NPS U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-05-0817:18U11Group EastLugano NPS U11SV Basel U11 a.K.Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-05-0817:57U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SV Basel U11 a.K.Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-05-0818:16U17Group BLugano NPS U17 IISC Zug U17Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2021-05-0818:32National League WomenMayLausanne Natation WomenWSV Basel WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-0819:002. League WestMayCN Nyon IIICN MontheyPiscine du Cossy
2021-05-0819:16U17Group BSC Horgen U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachMarc Brugarolas
2021-05-0819:30U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Carouge Natation U17Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliJuraj Mudroch
2021-05-0819:42National League AMayLugano NPSGenève Natation 1885Lugano / LidoOliver GalijasRafal Wocik
2021-05-0820:45National League AMaySC HorgenSC SchaffhausenHorgen FB / KäpfnachDaniel RomanMarc Brugarolas
2021-05-0820:46National League AMaySC KreuzlingenCarouge NatationKreuzlingen FB / HörnliUrsula WengenrothJuraj Mudroch
2021-05-0908:43U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Lausanne Waterpolo U17Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliTibor Simon
2021-05-0910:11:00U13Group WestCN Nyon U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-05-0911:04:00U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-05-0912:01:00U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-05-0912:51:00U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Thun FB / StrandbadMartin Mravik
2021-05-0913:40:00U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Thun FB / StrandbadMartin Mravik
2021-05-0914:25:00U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Thun FB / StrandbadMartin Mravik
2021-05-0915:11:00U13Group WestRed Fish Neuchâtel U13Carouge Natation U13Thun FB / StrandbadMartin Mravik
2021-05-0916:50U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)Aquastar U15Frauenfeld FBJuraj Mudroch
2021-05-0916:53U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15Aquastar U15Frauenfeld FBJuraj Mudroch
2021-05-0917:00U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)SC Kreuzlingen U15Frauenfeld FBJuraj Mudroch
2021-05-0918:04U17Group BSC Winterthur U17SV Basel U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-05-0919:21U17Group BSC Winterthur U17SV Basel U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidPeter Wengenroth
2021-05-0920:40National League AMaySC WinterthurSV BaselWinterthur HB / GeiselweidPeter WengenrothTibor Simon
2021-05-1020:302. League NorthMayWSC DietikonSC BadenDietikon / HB Fondli
2021-05-1119:001. League EastMaySK Sparta KonstanzSC FrauenfeldBodensee Therme
2021-05-1120:27U17Group BSC Horgen U17SC Zug U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachAshkan Hesabian
2021-05-1121:10Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2021WBK SM Zürich WomenWBA Tristar WomenZürich HB / Leimbach
2021-05-1220:001. League EastMayWBA TristarSC Kreuzlingen IIIArbon FB
2021-05-1220:02National League AMaySC HorgenSV BaselHorgen FB / KäpfnachPeter WengenrothRafal Wocik
2021-05-1220:302. League EastMaySC Frauenfeld IITS DornbirnFrauenfeld HB
2021-05-1221:02National League AMaySC WinterthurSC SchaffhausenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidDaniel MikuskaTibor Simon
2021-05-1420:301. League EastMayAquastarSC Horgen IIIZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-05-1421:14National League BMayLausanne WaterpoloSC Kreuzlingen IILausanne HB / Mon-ReposDaniel RomanEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-1513:58U13Group EastSV Basel U13SC Winterthur U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-05-1515:01:00U13Group EastSC Winterthur U13SC Schaffhausen U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-05-1515:26U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11Lausanne Waterpolo U11Genève HB / PâquisRuben Garcia
2021-05-1515:51:00U13Group EastSV Basel U13SC Schaffhausen U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-05-1516:41U11Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisRuben Garcia
2021-05-1519:22National League AMaySC KreuzlingenGenève Natation 1885Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliBeat StaubTibor Simon
2021-05-1519:46U17Group ALugano NPS U17Carouge Natation U17Lugano / LidoOliver Galijas
2021-05-1519:49National League AMayCarouge NatationSC WinterthurCarouge FB / FontenetteRuben GarciaDaniel Roman
2021-05-1520:00National League AMaySC HorgenLugano NPSHorgen FB / KäpfnachMassimo CastrilliPeter Wengenroth
2021-05-1615:29U17Group BSV Basel U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh SHANAS
2021-05-1618:45National League WomenMaySC Winterthur WomenSC Horgen WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-05-1620:03U17Group BSC Horgen U17Lugano NPS U17 IIHorgen FB / KäpfnachNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-05-1720:001. League EastMaySC Horgen IIISC ZugHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-05-1721:001. League EastMayAquastarSC Schaffhausen IIIZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-05-1820:00National League WomenMaySC Zug WomenSC Horgen WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-05-1820:152. League WestMayFribourg Natation IIRiviera Barracudas IIIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-05-1820:30U17Group BSC Horgen U17SC Winterthur U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachRafal Wocik
2021-05-1820:302. League NorthMaySC Zug IIWSC DietikonBaar FB / Lättich
2021-05-1820:32National League AMaySC SchaffhausenSV BaselSchaffhausen FB / BreitePeter WengenrothRuben Garcia
2021-05-1820:451. League WestMayCN Nyon IIRiviera BarracudasNyon FB / Colovray
2021-05-2019:45National League AMayCarouge NatationGenève Natation 1885Carouge FB / FontenetteDaniel RomanMarc Brugarolas
2021-05-2021:001. League WestMayCarouge Natation IIRiviera BarracudasCarouge FB / Fontenette
2021-05-2119:59U17Group ALausanne Waterpolo U17Lugano NPS U17Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposAnna Fernandez Antolin
2021-05-2120:152. League WestMayFribourg Natation IICN MontheyFribourg FB / Motta
2021-05-2120:17:00National League AMaySC KreuzlingenLugano NPSKreuzlingen FB / HörnliUrsula WengenrothRuben Garcia
2021-05-2120:301. League EastMaySC ZugAquastarBaar FB / Lättich
2021-05-2120:34U17Group BSC Horgen U17SV Basel U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachAshkan Hesabian
2021-05-2121:57:00National League BMayLausanne WaterpoloLugano NPS IILausanne HB / Mon-ReposMassimo CastrilliEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-22Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2021
2021-05-22Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2021
2021-05-2214:54U11Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U11CN Nyon U11Piscine du Cossy Zeljko Nikcevic
2021-05-2214:54:00U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15Lugano NPS U15 IIBissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2021-05-2215:49U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Lausanne Waterpolo U11Piscine du Cossy Zeljko Nikcevic
2021-05-2215:49U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15 IILugano NPS U15Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2021-05-2216:14U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17SV Basel U17Genève HB / PâquisHubert Ackermann
2021-05-2216:45U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15SP Bissone U15Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2021-05-2218:02:00U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Genève HB / PâquisHubert Ackermann
2021-05-2218:31:00National League BMayLausanne WaterpoloSC Frosch AegeriLausanne HB / Mon-ReposHenning HaesslerDaniel Roman
2021-05-2219:03National League WomenMayWBK SM Zürich WomenWK Thun WomenZürich HB / LeimbachTibor Simon
2021-05-2219:33:00National League AMaySC WinterthurCarouge NatationWinterthur HB / GeiselweidBeat StaubRuben Garcia
2021-05-2219:59:00National League AMaySC HorgenSC KreuzlingenHorgen FB / KäpfnachRafal WocikPeter Wengenroth
2021-05-2219:59:00National League BMayCN NyonLugano NPS IINyon FB / ColovrayHubert AckermannKazem Huber
2021-05-2220:151. League WestMayFribourg NatationGenève Natation 1885 IIIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-05-2220:302. League WestMayLausanne Waterpolo IVCN Sion Team ValaisLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-05-23Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2021
2021-05-2316:57U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17SC Zug U17Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-05-2519:301. League EastMaySK Sparta KonstanzSC Kreuzlingen IIIBodensee Therme
2021-05-2519:451. League EastMayWBK SM ZürichSC Horgen IIIZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-05-2520:152. League WestMayFribourg Natation IILausanne Waterpolo IIIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-05-2520:20National League WomenMayWBA Tristar WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenZürich HB / LeimbachJuraj Mudroch
2021-05-2520:302. League NorthMaySC Zug IISV Basel IIBaar FB / Lättich
2021-05-2520:44National League WomenMayWSV Basel WomenSC Horgen WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Alexis Shakas
2021-05-2619:59:00National League BMayLugano NPS IISP BissoneLugano / LidoZsolt PetöOliver Galijas
2021-05-2620:002. League WestMaySK Bern IIICN Sion Team ValaisBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-05-2620:301. League WestMayFribourg NatationGenève Natation 1885 IIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-05-2620:32:00National League AMaySC WinterthurSC HorgenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidBeat StaubTibor Simon
2021-05-2720:302. League NorthMaySC Zug IISC BadenBaar FB / Lättich
2021-05-2720:452. League NorthMaySV Basel IISC Frosch Aegeri IIBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-05-2720:48:00National League AMayGenève Natation 1885Carouge NatationGenève / VarembéDaniel RomanMarc Brugarolas
2021-05-2819:22U17Group AWBA Tristar U17Aquastar U17Zollikon FB / FohrbachSimon Geiser
2021-05-2820:05:00National League AMayLugano NPSSC WinterthurLugano / LidoRafal WocikOliver Galijas
2021-05-2820:152. League WestMayFribourg Natation IIRiviera Barracudas IIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-05-2820:301. League EastMaySC ZugSC FrauenfeldBaar FB / Lättich
2021-05-2820:452. League WestMayCN Nyon IIICN Sion Team ValaisNyon FB / Colovray
2021-05-2821:151. League WestMayFribourg NatationRiviera BarracudasFribourg FB / Motta
2021-05-2821:16:00National League BMayLugano NPS IISK BernLugano / LidoOliver GalijasRafal Wocik
2021-05-2821:33:00National League WomenMayLausanne Natation WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-2909:002. League EastMayWB SeuzachSC Frauenfeld IISeuzach FB
2021-05-2912:29U17Group ALugano NPS U17Aquastar U17Lugano / Trevano HBRafal Wocik
2021-05-2913:56U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13WBK SM Zürich U13Bissone / Trevano HB Rafal Wocik
2021-05-2915:15U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13SC Zug U13Bissone / Trevano HB Oliver Galijas
2021-05-2915:22U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17SC Horgen U17Genève HB / PâquisEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-2916:07U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13Lugano NPS U13 IIBissone / Trevano HB Oliver Galijas
2021-05-2916:35:00U13Group EastSV Basel U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-05-2916:59U13Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U13SC Zug U13Bissone / Trevano HB Oliver Galijas
2021-05-2917:24:00U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11CN Nyon U11Genève HB / PâquisEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-2917:48U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IILugano NPS U13Bissone / Trevano HB Oliver Galijas
2021-05-2918:21:00U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13WBA Tristar U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-05-2918:25:00U13Group EastSV Basel U13WBA Tristar U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-05-2918:301. League WestMaySK Bern IICarouge Natation IIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-05-2918:30National League WomenMayLausanne Natation WomenSC Winterthur WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposFrédéric Fellay
2021-05-2918:33U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13Lugano NPS U13Bissone / Trevano HB Oliver Galijas
2021-05-2918:40:00U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Genève HB / PâquisEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-2919:20:00U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-05-2919:29:00National League AMayGenève Natation 1885SC HorgenGenève / VarembéMarc BrugarolasDaniel Roman
2021-05-2919:30National League WomenMayWBA Tristar WomenSC Zug WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBDaniel Mikuska
2021-05-2919:38:00U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisEgon Van der Loo
2021-05-2919:40U17Group BSC Zug U17Lugano NPS U17 IIBaar FB / LättichNikolaos Kotsidis
2021-05-2919:48:00National League AMayLugano NPSCarouge NatationLugano / LidoRafal WocikUrsula Wengenroth
2021-05-2920:001. League EastMaySK Sparta KonstanzWBK SM ZürichBodensee Therme
2021-05-2920:06:00U13Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13WBA Tristar U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-05-2920:14:00National League WomenMaySC Horgen WomenWK Thun WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachAlexis Shakas
2021-05-2920:30:00National League AMaySC SchaffhausenSC KreuzlingenSchaffhausen FB / BreiteJuraj MudrochTibor Simon
2021-05-3012:29U17Group ALugano NPS U17Lausanne Waterpolo U17Lugano / Trevano HBOliver Galijas
2021-05-3014:07:00National League BMaySP BissoneLausanne WaterpoloTrevano HBOliver GalijasZsolt Petö
2021-05-3119:152. League EastMayWB SeuzachSC Winterthur IISeuzach FB
2021-05-3120:001. League EastMaySC Horgen IIISC FrauenfeldHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-05-3120:301. League WestMayGenève Natation 1885 IIGenève Natation 1885 IIIGenève / Varembé
2021-06-0119:56National League WomenJuneWBA Tristar WomenSC Winterthur WomenArbon FBTibor Simon
2021-06-0120:002. League NorthJuneSC BadenWSC DietikonBaden FB / Terassenbad
2021-06-0120:001. League EastJuneSK Sparta KonstanzSC ZugBodensee Therme
2021-06-0120:28National League AJuneSC KreuzlingenSC WinterthurKreuzlingen FB / HörnliDaniel MikuskaBeat Staub
2021-06-0219:59U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17WBA Tristar U17Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-0220:301. League EastJuneWBA TristarSC Schaffhausen IIIArbon FB
2021-06-0318:301. League WestJuneLausanne Waterpolo IISK Bern IILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-06-0320:00National League BJuneSC Frosch AegeriSC Kreuzlingen IIAegeri / Aegeribad HBHubert AckermannRuben Garcia
2021-06-0320:09National League BJuneCN NyonLausanne WaterpoloNyon FB / ColovrayMassimo CastrilliDaniel Roman
2021-06-0320:152. League WestJuneLausanne Waterpolo IIISK Bern IIILausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-06-0420:00U17Group AAquastar U17Lugano NPS U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachJuraj Mudroch
2021-06-0420:002. League EastJuneWBA Tristar IISC Winterthur IIArbon FB
2021-06-0420:002. League NorthJuneWK ThunSV Basel IIThun FB / Strandbad
2021-06-0420:001. League WestJuneRiviera BarracudasGenève Natation 1885 IIIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-06-0420:001. League EastJuneWBK SM ZürichSC ZugZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-06-0420:152. League WestJuneFribourg Natation IIRed Fish NeuchâtelFribourg FB / Motta
2021-06-0420:301. League EastJuneAquastarSC FrauenfeldZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-06-0421:151. League WestJuneSK Bern IICN Nyon IIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-0421:302. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IIICN Sion Team ValaisVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-06-0513:52:00U15Group EastAquastar U15WBA Tristar U15Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2021-06-0513:57U15Group CentralSC Zug U15Lugano NPS U15Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-0514:46:00U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2021-06-0514:54:00U15Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U15Lugano NPS U15 IILugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-0515:19U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17CN Nyon U17Genève HB / PâquisZeljko Nikcevic
2021-06-0515:38:00U15Group EastAquastar U15SV Basel U15Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2021-06-0515:49:00U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15SC Horgen U15Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-0516:40:00U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15WBA Tristar U15Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-0516:44:00U15Group CentralSC Zug U15Lugano NPS U15 IILugano / Trevano HBOliver Galijas
2021-06-0517:09U17Group BCN Nyon U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Genève HB / PâquisZeljko Nikcevic
2021-06-0517:27:00U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)SV Basel U15Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-0517:38U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15WBK SM Zürich U15Lugano / Trevano HBOliver Galijas
2021-06-0518:30:00U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15 IISC Horgen U15Lugano / Trevano HBOliver Galijas
2021-06-0518:32:00U15Group EastAquastar U15WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15 (a.K.)Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-0518:452. League WestJuneSK Bern IIIRiviera Barracudas IIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-0518:57National League WomenJuneWBK SM Zürich WomenSC Winterthur WomenZürich HB / LeimbachDaniel Mikuska
2021-06-0518:57National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenLausanne Natation WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-06-0519:19:00U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15SV Basel U15Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-0519:31National League AJuneGenève Natation 1885SC SchaffhausenGenève / VarembéAnna Fernandez AntolinMassimo Castrilli
2021-06-0519:48National League AJuneCarouge NatationSC HorgenCarouge FB / FontenetteMarc BrugarolasDaniel Roman
2021-06-0519:49U17Group BLugano NPS U17 IISC Horgen U17Lugano / Trevano HBOliver Galijas
2021-06-0519:59National League BJuneSC Frosch AegeriSK BernAegeri / Aegeribad HBJuraj MudrochRuben Garcia
2021-06-0520:002. League WestJuneSK Bern IIICN MontheyBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-0520:08National League WomenJuneSC Horgen WomenWBA Tristar WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachCarlo Elia Grandis
2021-06-0520:29U17Group AWBA Tristar U17Lugano NPS U17Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-0520:31National League AJuneLugano NPSSC KreuzlingenLugano / LidoTibor SimonUrsula Wengenroth
2021-06-0521:15U17Group ACarouge Natation U17Lausanne Waterpolo U17Carouge HB / PervenchesMarc Brugarolas
2021-06-0611:57National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenWBA Tristar WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-06-0613:32National League BJuneLugano NPS IISC Kreuzlingen IILugano / Trevano HBOliver GalijasTibor Simon
2021-06-0613:54:00U11Group EastLugano NPS U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-0615:10U11Group EastSV Basel U11 a.K.SC Kreuzlingen U11Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-0616:59National League BJuneSP BissoneCN NyonTrevano HBTibor SimonZsolt Petö
2021-06-0617:40:00U13Group EastSC Winterthur U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJuan Vallmitjana
2021-06-0618:48U11Group EastSV Basel U11 a.K.Lugano NPS U11Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-0619:50National League WomenJuneSC Horgen WomenLausanne Natation WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachBenjamin Redder
2021-06-0620:00National League AJuneLugano NPSSV BaselLugano / LidoUrsula WengenrothOliver Galijas
2021-06-0720:001. League EastJuneSC Horgen IIIAquastarHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-06-0720:152. League EastJuneWB SeuzachWBK SM Zürich IISeuzach FB
2021-06-0720:302. League WestJuneSK Bern IIIFribourg Natation IIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-0720:301. League WestJuneGenève Natation 1885 IIIGenève Natation 1885 IIGenève / Varembé
2021-06-0720:301. League EastJuneSC Kreuzlingen IIISC FrauenfeldKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-06-0819:57National League WomenJuneSC Zug WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBNikolaos Kotsidis
2021-06-0820:002. League NorthJuneSC BadenSC Frosch Aegeri IIBaden FB / Terassenbad
2021-06-0820:001. League WestJuneFribourg NatationLausanne Waterpolo IIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-06-0820:001. League EastJuneWBA TristarSK Sparta KonstanzArbon FB
2021-06-0820:32National League AJuneSC KreuzlingenSC SchaffhausenKreuzlingen FB / HörnliPeter WengenrothRuben Garcia
2021-06-0920:302. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IICN Nyon IIIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-06-0920:302. League NorthJuneWK ThunSC Zug IIThun FB / Strandbad
2021-06-1020:301. League EastJuneWBA TristarWBK SM ZürichArbon FB
2021-06-1020:452. League NorthJuneSV Basel IIWSC DietikonBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-06-1119:50:00U15Group EastAquastar U15WBA Tristar U15Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2021-06-1120:00National League AJuneLugano NPSSC HorgenLugano / LidoRafal WocikUrsula Wengenroth
2021-06-1120:302. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IIILausanne Waterpolo IVVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-06-1120:302. League WestJuneFribourg Natation IICN Sion Team ValaisFribourg FB / Motta
2021-06-1120:301. League EastJuneSC ZugSC Schaffhausen IIIBaar FB / Lättich
2021-06-1120:301. League EastJuneSC FrauenfeldSK Sparta KonstanzFrauenfeld FB
2021-06-1120:31:00National League BJuneCN NyonSC Frosch AegeriPiscine du Cossy Kazem HuberFrédéric Fellay
2021-06-1120:43National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenSC Zug WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-06-1120:451. League WestJuneCN Nyon IIGenève Natation 1885 IIINyon FB / Colovray
2021-06-1210:11National League WomenJuneWBK SM Zürich WomenSC Horgen WomenZürich FB / LetzigrabenJuraj Mudroch
2021-06-1212:002. League EastJuneWBK SM Zürich IISC Frauenfeld IIZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-06-1213:02U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13SP Bissone U13Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2021-06-1214:00:00U13Group EastSV Basel U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Arbon FBBenjamin Redder
2021-06-1214:11:00U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13SC Horgen U13Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2021-06-1214:55:00U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13WBA Tristar U13Arbon FBBenjamin Redder
2021-06-1215:01:00U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13Lugano NPS U13 IILugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2021-06-1215:49:00U13Group EastSV Basel U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Arbon FBBenjamin Redder
2021-06-1216:29:00U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17Lugano NPS U17 IIGenève HB / PâquisZeljko Nikcevic
2021-06-1216:42:00U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-1216:50:00National League BJuneSK BernSP BissoneBern FB / Ka-We-DeAnna Fernandez AntolinHubert Ackermann
2021-06-1217:27:00U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-1218:13U17Group ALausanne Waterpolo U17Carouge Natation U17Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposFrédéric Fellay
2021-06-1218:301. League WestJuneSK Bern IILausanne Waterpolo IIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-1218:31:00U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Winterthur U13Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-1219:27National League AJuneGenève Natation 1885SV BaselGenève / VarembéMarc BrugarolasMassimo Castrilli
2021-06-1219:46National League WomenJuneSC Winterthur WomenWK Thun WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidBenjamin Redder
2021-06-1219:58National League AJuneCarouge NatationSC KreuzlingenCarouge FB / FontenetteDaniel RomanRuben Garcia
2021-06-1220:002. League WestJuneRed Fish NeuchâtelCN Nyon IIIYverdon HB
2021-06-1220:152. League EastJuneWB SeuzachAquastar IISeuzach FB
2021-06-1220:302. League WestJuneSK Bern IIILausanne Waterpolo IIIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-1312:002. League EastJuneWBK SM Zürich IISC Winterthur IIZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-06-1315:49:00U15Group EastSV Basel U15WBA Tristar U15Arbon FBBenjamin Redder
2021-06-1315:51:00U15Group EastSV Basel U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Arbon FBBenjamin Redder
2021-06-1316:48:00U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15WBA Tristar U15Arbon FBBenjamin Redder
2021-06-1318:55National League WomenJuneWBA Tristar WomenLausanne Natation WomenArbon FBJan Buob
2021-06-1320:15National League AJuneLugano NPSSC SchaffhausenLugano / LidoJuraj MudrochTibor Simon
2021-06-1420:002. League WestJuneSK Bern IIIRiviera Barracudas IIIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-1420:001. League EastJuneWBK SM ZürichSC Kreuzlingen IIIZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-06-1420:152. League EastJuneWB SeuzachWBA Tristar IISeuzach FB
2021-06-1420:48National League AJuneSV BaselSC SchaffhausenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Beat StaubRafal Wocik
2021-06-1520:002. League NorthJuneSC BadenSC Zug IIBaden FB / Terassenbad
2021-06-1520:001. League EastJuneSK Sparta KonstanzAquastarBodensee Therme
2021-06-1520:151. League WestJuneFribourg NatationCarouge Natation IIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-06-1520:34:00National League WomenJuneSC Zug WomenSC Winterthur WomenBaar FB / LättichZsolt Petö
2021-06-1620:301. League WestJuneRiviera BarracudasCN Nyon IIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-06-1620:301. League EastJuneSC Kreuzlingen IIIWBA TristarKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-06-1720:29:00National League WomenJuneSC Zug WomenWSV Basel WomenBaar FB / LättichZsolt Petö
2021-06-1820:16U17Group AAquastar U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachRafal Wocik
2021-06-1820:302. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IIISK Bern IIIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-06-1820:302. League EastJuneAquastar IIWBK SM Zürich IIZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2021-06-1820:301. League EastJuneSC ZugWBK SM ZürichBaar FB / Lättich
2021-06-1820:301. League EastJuneSC FrauenfeldSC Schaffhausen IIIFrauenfeld FB
2021-06-1820:451. League WestJuneCN Nyon IIGenève Natation 1885 IINyon FB / Colovray
2021-06-1911:00:00National League WomenJuneWBK SM Zürich WomenWSV Basel WomenZürich FB / LetzigrabenAlexis Shakas
2021-06-1913:01:00U13Intermediate round IIICN Nyon U13SC Horgen U13Horgen FB / KäpfnachPeter Wengenroth
2021-06-1914:04:00U13Intermediate round IIISC Horgen U13WBA Tristar U13Horgen FB / KäpfnachPeter Wengenroth
2021-06-1914:52:00U13Intermediate round IIICN Nyon U13WBA Tristar U13Horgen FB / KäpfnachPeter Wengenroth
2021-06-1914:56:00U17Group BCN Nyon U17SC Winterthur U17Piscine du Cossy Wilbert Broeksmit
2021-06-1916:58:00U13Intermediate round IICarouge Natation U13Aquastar U13Carouge HB / PervenchesRafal Wocik
2021-06-1917:12:00U17Group BSC Zug U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Zug HB / LoretoJuraj Mudroch
2021-06-1917:25:00U13Intermediate round IIAquastar U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Carouge HB / PervenchesRafal Wocik
2021-06-1918:301. League WestJuneSK Bern IIGenève Natation 1885 IIIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-1918:32:00U13Intermediate round IISC Kreuzlingen U13Carouge Natation U13Carouge HB / PervenchesRafal Wocik
2021-06-1918:42U15Intermediate round IILausanne Waterpolo U15SC Horgen U15Horgen HB / BergliNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-06-1919:302. League NorthJuneSC Zug IIWK ThunBaar FB / Lättich
2021-06-1919:34U15Intermediate round IIWBA Tristar U15Lausanne Waterpolo U15Horgen HB / BergliNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-06-1919:46U17Group ACarouge Natation U17Lugano NPS U17Carouge FB / FontenetteMarc Brugarolas
2021-06-1919:59:00National League AJuneSC SchaffhausenLugano NPSSchaffhausen FB / BreiteRuben GarciaJurai MUDROCH
2021-06-1920:00:00National League AJuneGenève Natation 1885SC KreuzlingenGenève / VarembéDaniel RomanMassimo Castrilli
2021-06-1920:20U15Intermediate round IISC Horgen U15WBA Tristar U15Horgen HB / BergliNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-06-1920:29:00National League WomenJuneLausanne Natation WomenSC Zug WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposFrédéric Fellay
2021-06-1920:59:00National League AJuneCarouge NatationSV BaselCarouge FB / FontenetteMarc BrugarolasRafal Wocik
2021-06-20National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Horgen Women
2021-06-20National League WomenPlayoff NLDWSV Basel Women
2021-06-2012:29National League WomenPlayoff NLDWK Thun WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenThun FB / StrandbadRafal WocikTibor Simon
2021-06-2013:01:00U13Intermediate round ILausanne Waterpolo U13Lugano NPS U13Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-2013:49:00U13Intermediate round ILugano NPS U13SV Basel U13Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-2014:37:00U13Intermediate round ISV Basel U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2021-06-2016:28:00National League BJuneSP BissoneSC Frosch AegeriTrevano HBOliver GalijasZsolt Petö
2021-06-2020:47National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Winterthur WomenWBA Tristar WomenArbon FBPeter WengenrothDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-2120:301. League EastJuneSC Horgen IIISK Sparta KonstanzHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-06-2120:451. League EastJuneWBA TristarAquastarArbon FB
2021-06-2120:58National League AJuneSV BaselSC KreuzlingenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Juraj MudrochMassimo Castrilli
2021-06-2219:55National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Horgen WomenSC Winterthur WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachRafal WocikPeter Wengenroth
2021-06-2220:002. League NorthJuneSC BadenWK ThunBaden FB / Terassenbad
2021-06-2220:151. League WestJuneFribourg NatationSK Bern IIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-06-2220:42National League WomenPlayoff NLDWSV Basel WomenWK Thun WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Henning HaesslerDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-06-2221:152. League WestJuneFribourg Natation IISK Bern IIIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-06-2320:302. League WestJuneSK Bern IIIRed Fish NeuchâtelBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-2320:302. League EastJuneWBA Tristar IITS DornbirnArbon FB
2021-06-2320:301. League EastJuneSC Kreuzlingen IIISK Sparta KonstanzKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-06-2420:44National League AJuneSV BaselSC WinterthurBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Ruben GarciaPeter Wengenroth
2021-06-2420:452. League WestJuneCN Nyon IIIRiviera Barracudas IINyon FB / Colovray
2021-06-2520:002. League NorthJuneWK ThunSC Frosch Aegeri IIThun FB / Strandbad
2021-06-2520:00:00National League BJuneSC Frosch AegeriLugano NPS IIAegeri / Aegeribad HBHenning HaesslerBeat Staub
2021-06-2520:06:00National League AJuneSC KreuzlingenSC HorgenKreuzlingen FB / HörnliPeter WengenrothRafal Wocik
2021-06-2520:152. League WestJuneFribourg Natation IILausanne Waterpolo IVFribourg FB / Motta
2021-06-2520:23:00National League BJuneSK BernCN NyonBern FB / Ka-We-DeHubert AckermannFrédéric Fellay
2021-06-2520:301. League EastJuneAquastarSC ZugZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-06-2520:301. League EastJuneSC FrauenfeldWBA TristarFrauenfeld FB
2021-06-2520:45National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Winterthur WomenSC Horgen WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidDaniel MikuskaTibor Simon
2021-06-2520:51National League WomenPlayoff NLDWK Thun WomenWSV Basel WomenThun FB / StrandbadRuben GarciaJurica Pavlovic
2021-06-2521:001. League WestJuneSK Bern IIGenève Natation 1885 IIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-26National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Horgen WomenSC Winterthur WomenBeat StaubRafal Wocik
2021-06-2616:53:00National League BJuneSK BernLausanne WaterpoloBern FB / Ka-We-DeEgon Van der LooHubert Ackermann
2021-06-2617:002. League NorthJuneWK ThunWSC DietikonThun FB / Strandbad
2021-06-2618:302. League WestJuneSK Bern IIILausanne Waterpolo IVBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-2618:302. League EastJuneWBK SM Zürich IIWB SeuzachZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-06-2619:07U17Group ALausanne Waterpolo U17Aquastar U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachAshkan Hesabian
2021-06-2619:28:00National League AJuneGenève Natation 1885Lugano NPSGenève / VarembéDaniel RomanMassimo Castrilli
2021-06-2619:30National League WomenPlayoff NLDWSV Basel WomenWK Thun WomenHenning HaesslerJan Buob
2021-06-2620:02:00National League AJuneCarouge NatationSC SchaffhausenCarouge FB / FontenettePeter WengenrothMarc Brugarolas
2021-06-2620:08:00National League AJuneSC HorgenSC WinterthurHorgen FB / KäpfnachBeat StaubRafal Wocik
2021-06-2620:34U17Group AAquastar U17Lausanne Waterpolo U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachAshkan Hesabian
2021-06-2719:23:00National League AJuneGenève Natation 1885SC WinterthurGenève / VarembéBeat StaubDaniel Roman
2021-06-2719:47:00National League AJuneCarouge NatationLugano NPSCarouge FB / FontenetteMarc BrugarolasPeter Wengenroth
2021-06-2820:001. League EastJuneWBK SM ZürichSC FrauenfeldZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-06-2820:152. League EastJuneWB SeuzachTS DornbirnSeuzach FB
2021-06-2820:302. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IIICN Nyon IIIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-06-2820:301. League WestJuneSK Bern IIFribourg NatationBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-2820:301. League EastJuneSC Kreuzlingen IIIAquastarKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-06-2920:002. League NorthJuneSC BadenSV Basel IIBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-06-2920:38National League WomenPlayoff NLDWSV Basel WomenSC Horgen WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Rafal WocikJuraj Mudroch
2021-06-3019:302. League NorthJuneSC Frosch Aegeri IISC Zug IIAegeri / Birkenwäldli
2021-06-3020:302. League EastJuneSC Frauenfeld IIWBK SM Zürich IIFrauenfeld FB
2021-06-3020:301. League WestJuneSK Bern IIRiviera BarracudasBern FB / Ka-We-De
2021-06-3020:451. League WestJuneCN Nyon IILausanne Waterpolo IINyon FB / Colovray
2021-06-3021:002. League EastJuneWBA Tristar IIAquastar IIArbon FB
2021-07-0119:56National League APlayoff NLACarouge NatationGenève Natation 1885Carouge FB / FontenetteDaniel RomanRafal Wocik
2021-07-0120:32National League APlayoff NLASC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen FB / BreiteMassimo CastrilliJuraj Mudroch
2021-07-0220:151. League WestJulyFribourg NatationCN Nyon IIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-07-0220:26National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Horgen WomenWSV Basel WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachPeter WengenrothUrsula Wengenroth
2021-07-0220:302. League WestJulyRiviera Barracudas IIRiviera Barracudas IIIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2021-07-0220:301. League EastJulySC FrauenfeldSC Kreuzlingen IIIFrauenfeld FB
2021-07-0220:48:00National League BJulySC Kreuzlingen IISK BernKreuzlingen FB / HörnliDaniel MikuskaTibor Simon
2021-07-0220:50:00National League WomenRank 3/4WK Thun WomenSC Winterthur WomenThun FB / StrandbadRafal WocikHenning Haessler
2021-07-0221:152. League WestJulyFribourg Natation IICN Nyon IIIFribourg FB / Motta
2021-07-0318:43U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Lugano NPS U17Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-07-0319:11National League APlayoff NLASC HorgenSC SchaffhausenHorgen FB / KäpfnachPeter WengenrothUrsula Wengenroth
2021-07-0319:29National League APlayoff NLAGenève Natation 1885Carouge NatationGenève / VarembéMarc BrugarolasRafal Wocik
2021-07-0319:58U17Group AWBA Tristar U17Lausanne Waterpolo U17Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2021-07-0320:45National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Horgen WomenWSV Basel WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachPeter WengenrothUrsula Wengenroth
2021-07-0410:59U20 WomenSaison 20/21SC Winterthur U20WK Thun U20Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-07-0411:45U20 WomenSaison 20/21SG Zug / Aegeri U20WSV Basel U20Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-07-0411:58U20 WomenSaison 20/21SG Zug / Aegeri U20SC Winterthur U20Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-07-0412:30U20 WomenSaison 20/21SC Winterthur U20WSV Basel U20Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-07-0413:05U20 WomenSaison 20/21WK Thun U20SG Zug / Aegeri U20Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-07-0414:00U20 WomenSaison 20/21WSV Basel U20WK Thun U20Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2021-07-0414:15U17Group AWBA Tristar U17Carouge Natation U17Arbon FBEvgeniy Belov
2021-07-0620:001. League EastJulySK Sparta KonstanzSC Horgen IIIBodensee Therme
2021-07-0620:03National League APlayoff NLACarouge NatationGenève Natation 1885Carouge FB / FontenetteJuraj MudrochMarc Brugarolas
2021-07-0620:302. League EastJulyWBA Tristar IIWBK SM Zürich IIArbon FB
2021-07-0620:32National League APlayoff NLASC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen FB / BreitePeter WengenrothRuben Garcia
2021-07-0719:302. League NorthJulySC Frosch Aegeri IIWSC DietikonAegeri / Birkenwäldli
2021-07-0720:301. League EastJulySC FrauenfeldAquastarFrauenfeld FB
2021-07-0819:58National League APlayoff NLACarouge NatationSC KreuzlingenCarouge FB / FontenetteBeat StaubDaniel Roman
2021-07-0820:001. League EastJulySK Sparta KonstanzWBA TristarBodensee Therme
2021-07-0820:29National League APlayoff NLALugano NPSSC HorgenLugano / LidoJuraj MudrochRafal Wocik
2021-07-0920:002. League EastJulyWBA Tristar IISC Frauenfeld IIArbon FB
2021-07-1010:301. League EastJulyWBK SM ZürichAquastarZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-07-1012:002. League EastJulyWBK SM Zürich IIAquastar IIZürich FB / Letzigraben
2021-07-1020:23National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenCarouge NatationKreuzlingen FB / HörnliRuben GarciaTibor Simon
2021-07-1320:08National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenCarouge NatationKreuzlingen FB / HörnliTibor SimonRafal Wocik
2021-07-1320:16National League APlayoff NLASC HorgenLugano NPSHorgen FB / KäpfnachMarc BrugarolasPeter Wengenroth
2021-07-1520:00National League APlayoff NLACarouge NatationSC KreuzlingenWird nicht gespielt!
2021-07-1520:29National League APlayoff NLALugano NPSSC HorgenLugano / LidoDaniel RomanRuben Garcia
2021-07-1720:15National League APlayoff NLASC HorgenLugano NPSWird nicht gespielt!
2021-07-1720:30National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenCarouge NatationWird nicht gespielt!
2021-07-2020:30National League APlayoff NLALugano NPSSC HorgenWird nicht gespielt!
2021-07-2220:01:00National League ARank 3/4Carouge NatationSC HorgenCarouge FB / FontenetteMarc BrugarolasBeat Staub
2021-07-2220:32National League APlayoff NLALugano NPSSC KreuzlingenLugano / LidoJuraj MudrochRuben Garcia
2021-07-2419:46National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenLugano NPSKreuzlingen FB / HörnliMassimo CastrilliRafal Wocik
2021-07-2420:16:00National League ARank 3/4SC HorgenCarouge NatationHorgen FB / KäpfnachJuraj MudrochDean Suazo
2021-07-2720:02:00National League ARank 3/4Carouge NatationSC HorgenCarouge FB / FontenetteRuben GarciaRafal Wocik
2021-07-2720:31National League APlayoff NLALugano NPSSC KreuzlingenLugano / LidoPeter WengenrothMarc Brugarolas
2021-07-2919:26National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenLugano NPSKreuzlingen FB / HörnliRafal WocikJuraj Mudroch
2021-07-3120:30National League APlayoff NLALugano NPSSC KreuzlingenLugano / Lido
2021-08-0520:451. League EastAugustSC Kreuzlingen IIISC Horgen IIIKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-08-0920:001. League EastAugustSC Horgen IIISC Kreuzlingen IIIHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-08-1119:302. League NorthAugustSC Frosch Aegeri IISC BadenAegeri / Birkenwäldli
2021-08-1220:301. League EastAugustSC Horgen IIISC Schaffhausen IIISchaffhausen FB / Breite
2021-08-1920:301. League EastAugustSC Schaffhausen IIISC Kreuzlingen IIISchaffhausen HB / Breite
2021-08-2020:002. League NorthAugustWK ThunSC BadenThun FB / Strandbad
2021-08-2117:002. League NorthAugustSC Frosch Aegeri IISV Basel IIAegeri / Birkenwäldli
2021-08-2320:302. League EastAugustWBA Tristar IIWB SeuzachArbon FB
2021-08-2320:301. League EastAugustSC Kreuzlingen IIIWBK SM ZürichKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-08-2417:002. League NorthAugustSC Frosch Aegeri IIWK ThunAegeri / Birkenwäldli
2021-08-2620:301. League EastAugustSC Kreuzlingen IIISC Schaffhausen IIIKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-08-2720:15U17BarrageAquastar U17SC Horgen U17Horgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-08-2820:301. League EastAugustSC FrauenfeldSC Horgen IIIFrauenfeld FB
2021-08-2912:00U20 WomenSaison 20/21WK Thun U20WSV Basel U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-2912:45U20 WomenSaison 20/21SC Winterthur U20SG Zug / Aegeri U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-2913:30U20 WomenSaison 20/21WSV Basel U20WK Thun U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-2913:40U15Intermediate round ICarouge Natation U15Lugano NPS U15Carouge FB / FontenetteMarc Brugarolas
2021-08-2914:15U20 WomenSaison 20/21SG Zug / Aegeri U20WSV Basel U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-2914:30U15Intermediate round ILugano NPS U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Carouge FB / FontenetteMarc Brugarolas
2021-08-2915:00U20 WomenSaison 20/21SG Zug / Aegeri U20WK Thun U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-2915:20U15Intermediate round ISC Kreuzlingen U15Carouge Natation U15Carouge FB / FontenetteZeljko Nikcevic
2021-08-2915:45U20 WomenSaison 20/21WSV Basel U20SC Winterthur U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-2916:00U20 WomenSaison 20/21WK Thun U20SC Winterthur U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-2916:10U13BarrageCarouge Natation U13SC Horgen U13Carouge FB / Fontenette
2021-08-2916:45U20 WomenSaison 20/21WSV Basel U20SG Zug / Aegeri U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-2917:30U20 WomenSaison 20/21SC Winterthur U20WSV Basel U20Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-08-3020:001. League EastAugustSC Horgen IIIWBK SM ZürichHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2021-09-04U13Final 6Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-09-04U13Final 6Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-09-04U13Final 6Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-09-04U13Final 6Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-09-0400:00U17Final 6Kreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-09-0400:00U17Final 6Kreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-09-0400:00U17Final 6Kreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-09-0400:00U17Final 6Kreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2021-09-05U13Final 6Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-09-05U133 & 4 placesLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-09-05U135 & 6 placesLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2021-09-11U11Final 6Carouge Natation U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Lugano / Trevano HB
2021-09-11U11Final 6WBK SM Zürich U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Lugano / Trevano HB
2021-09-11U11Final 6Lugano NPS U11Lugano / Trevano HB
2021-09-11U11Final 6Lausanne Waterpolo U11Lugano / Trevano HB
2021-09-11U11Final 6Lugano / Trevano HB
2021-09-11U115 and 6 placesLugano / Trevano HB
2021-09-11U113 and 4 placesLugano / Trevano HB
2021-09-11U15Final 6Zollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-09-11U15Final 6Zollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-09-11U15Final 6Zollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-09-11U15Final 6Zollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-09-12U15Final 6Zollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-09-12U153 & 4 placesZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2021-09-12U155 & 6 placesZollikon FB / Fohrbach