DatumZeitGruppeUnterGruppeHeimGastOrtSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
0000-00-00U11Final 6Carouge Natation U11
0000-00-00U11Final 6SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11
0000-00-00U17Final 6SC Kreuzlingen U17
0000-00-00U17Final 6Lugano Aquatics U17
0000-00-00U15Final 6SC Horgen U15Tibor SimonNorbert Kerschbaum
0000-00-00U15Final 6SV Basel U15
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLASC Kreuzlingen
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLASC Schaffhausen
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupGenève Natation 1885
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSV Basel
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupLugano NPS II
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSC Kreuzlingen II
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupCarouge Natation
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSC Kreuzlingen
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupLugano Sharks
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupWBA Tristar
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupCN Nyon
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSK Bern
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSC Schaffhausen
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSC Horgen II
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSC Horgen
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupGenève Natation 1885
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupLugano Sharks
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSC Horgen IISC Horgen- Forfait -
0000-00-00U13Final 6CN Nyon U13
0000-00-00U13Final 6Lugano NPS U13 I
0000-00-0000:00U11Intermediate round C- Forfait -
0000-00-0000:00U11Intermediate round C- Forfait -
0000-00-0017:302. League WestJanuaryCarouge Natation IIIFribourg NatationCarouge HB / Pervenches
2021-09-1818:29U17Group ACarouge Natation U17SC Horgen U17Carouge HB / PervenchesMartin Mravik
2021-09-2120:07National League BSeptemberSC Horgen IISC Kreuzlingen IIPeter WengenrothRafal Wocik
2021-09-2320:19U17Group ASC Horgen U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachAshkan Hesabian
2021-09-2514:07Interregio U13Interregio U13RSIRZOLugano / Trevano HBZsolt Petö
2021-09-2514:57:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RSRRZOLugano / Trevano HBZsolt Petö
2021-09-2515:43:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RSRROSLugano / Trevano HBZsolt Petö
2021-09-2516:30:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RZOROSLugano / Trevano HBZsolt Petö
2021-09-2517:14Interregio U13Interregio U13RSRRSILugano / Trevano HBZsolt Petö
2021-09-2517:56Interregio U13Interregio U13ROSRSILugano / Trevano HBZsolt Petö
2021-09-2518:57U17Group ASC Horgen U17Lugano Aquatics U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachRuben Garcia
2021-09-2519:30National League BSeptemberSC Horgen IILugano NPS IIHorgen FB / KäpfnachRuben GarciaBeat Staub
2021-10-0820:59:002. League WestOctoberCN Sion Team ValaisRiviera Barracudas II- tbd -Daniel Roman
2021-10-0916:40U17Group B WestGenève Natation 1885 U17CN Nyon U17Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-10-0918:02U17Group B WestCN Nyon U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-10-1011:47:002. League WestOctoberRiviera Barracudas IICN Sion Team ValaisGrône HBDaniel Roman
2021-10-1320:01U17Group ACarouge Natation U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Carouge HB / PervenchesMarc Brugarolas
2021-10-1618:00:00Cup MenSwiss CupSK BernSC SchaffhausenSchaffhausen HB / BreiteRuben GarciaPeter Wengenroth
2021-10-2920:28:002. League WestOctoberRed Fish NeuchâtelCN Sion Team ValaisNeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroFrédéric Fellay
2021-10-3013:09U15Group EastSV Basel U15WBA Tristar U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Marko Manojlovic
2021-10-3014:05U15Group EastAquastar U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Marko Manojlovic
2021-10-3014:52U15Group EastWBA Tristar U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Marko Manojlovic
2021-10-3015:48U15Group EastSV Basel U15Aquastar U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Marko Manojlovic
2021-10-3018:30U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBK SM Zürich U17 WomenWSV Basel U17 WomenZürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-10-3018:56:00Cup MenSwiss CupSC WinterthurLausanne AquatiqueLausanne HB / Mon-ReposMassimo CastrilliJuraj Mudroch
2021-10-3019:30U17 WomenSaison 21/22WSV Basel U17 WomenWBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenZürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-10-3020:46U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBK SM Zürich U17 WomenWBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenZürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-11-0420:571. League EastNovemberTS DornbirnSC Schaffhausen IIDornbirn HB / StadtbadBenjamin Redder
2021-11-0521:011. League WestNovemberGenève Natation 1885 IIISK Bern IIGenève / VarembéMartin Mravik
2021-11-0521:202. League WestNovemberCN Nyon IICN Sion Team ValaisPiscine du Cossy Pascal Torche
2021-11-0613:32U15Group WestCN Nyon U15Carouge Natation U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposAnna Fernandez Antolin
2021-11-0614:00U15Group EastSV Basel U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2021-11-0614:23U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposAnna Fernandez Antolin
2021-11-0614:53U15Group EastAquastar U15WBA Tristar U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2021-11-0615:14U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposAnna Fernandez Antolin
2021-11-0615:45U15Group EastWBA Tristar U15SV Basel U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2021-11-0616:01U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique U15Carouge Natation U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMarc Brugarolas
2021-11-0616:50U15Group WestCN Nyon U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMarc Brugarolas
2021-11-0617:41U13Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U13CN Nyon U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMarc Brugarolas
2021-11-0618:29U13Group EastWBK SM Zürich U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Zürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-11-0618:33U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique U15CN Nyon U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMarc Brugarolas
2021-11-0619:23U13Group EastSC Frosch Aegeri U13SC Zug U13- Forfait -David Bogdanovic
2021-11-0620:05U13Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13WBK SM Zürich U13Zürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-11-0620:30U17Group B EastSC Winterthur U17WBK SM Zürich U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-11-0620:38:00National League BNovemberSC Kreuzlingen IISK BernKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEvgeniy BelovHubert Ackermann
2021-11-0620:59U13Group EastSC Zug U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13- Forfait -David Bogdanovic
2021-11-0623:55U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15Aquastar U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2021-11-0713:30U17Group B WestSV Basel U17CN Nyon U17Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2021-11-0715:17U17Group B WestCN Nyon U17SV Basel U17Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2021-11-1220:092. League WestNovemberRed Fish NeuchâtelCN Nyon IINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroMarc Brugarolas
2021-11-1221:17:00Cup MenSwiss CupLausanne AquatiqueSV BaselLausanne HB / Mon-ReposMassimo CastrilliDaniel Roman
2021-11-1314:39:002. League EastNovemberSV Basel IISC Zug IIBasel HB / EgliseeEgon Van der Loo
2021-11-1314:56:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11SP Bissone U11Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-11-1315:02:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSRRZOCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2021-11-1315:52:00U11Group CentralSP Bissone U11SV Basel U11Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-11-1316:06Interregio U15Interregio U15ROSRZWCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2021-11-1316:37:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11SV Basel U11Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-11-1317:09Interregio U15Interregio U15RSRRSICossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2021-11-1317:26:002. League WestNovemberCarouge Natation IIIRiviera Barracudas IICarouge HB / PervenchesDaniel Roman
2021-11-1318:13:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RZOROSCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2021-11-1319:16:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSIRZWCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2021-11-1319:16:00Cup MenSwiss CupCarouge NatationSC KreuzlingenCarouge HB / PervenchesDaniel RomanMarc Brugarolas
2021-11-1320:53:001. League WestNovemberCarouge Natation IIRiviera BarracudasCarouge HB / PervenchesMarc Brugarolas
2021-11-1409:06:00Interregio U15Interregio U15ROSRSICossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesEgon Van der Loo
2021-11-1410:21:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RZORZWCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesEgon Van der Loo
2021-11-1411:15:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSRROSCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesEgon Van der Loo
2021-11-1412:21:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSIRZOCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesEgon Van der Loo
2021-11-1413:12:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSRRZWCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesEgon Van der Loo
2021-11-1521:371. League EastNovemberSK Sparta KonstanzSC Kreuzlingen IIIKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-11-1621:42:001. League WestNovemberLausanne Waterpolo IIRiviera BarracudasLausanne HB / Mon-ReposMartin Mravik
2021-11-1720:03:002. League WestNovemberRiviera Barracudas IIICN Sion Team ValaisClarens HB / MaladairePascal Torche
2021-11-1920:13:002. League WestNovemberRed Fish NeuchâtelFribourg NatationNeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroHubert Ackermann
2021-11-1920:48:001. League WestNovemberGenève Natation 1885 IISK Bern IIGenève / VarembéBranko Bjelanovic
2021-11-1921:39U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17WBA Tristar U17Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMarc Brugarolas
2021-11-2014:16U17Group B WestSV Basel U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2021-11-2014:59:00Cup MenSwiss CupLugano NPS IISC Kreuzlingen IILugano / Trevano HBRafal WocikRuben Garcia
2021-11-2015:30U17Group ACarouge Natation U17WBA Tristar U17Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2021-11-2017:02U13Group WestRiviera Barracudas U13SV Basel U13- Forfait -Emmanuel Rapp
2021-11-2018:15U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2021-11-2019:00Cup MenSwiss CupWBA TristarCN Nyon- Forfait -
2021-11-2019:26U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13SV Basel U13Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2021-11-2020:17U13Group WestRiviera Barracudas U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13- Forfait -Emmanuel Rapp
2021-11-2020:37U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2021-11-2021:001. League WestNovemberCarouge Natation IISK Bern II- Match not played.-Emmanuel Rapp
2021-11-2021:22U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2021-11-2117:25U15Group EastAquastar U15SC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-11-2117:26U15Group EastWBA Tristar U15SC Winterthur U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-11-2118:10U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 ISC Winterthur U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-11-2118:25U15Group EastWBA Tristar U15SC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-11-2120:04U15Group EastAquastar U15SC Winterthur U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-11-2121:33U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IISC Winterthur U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-11-2122:18U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IISP Bissone U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-11-2122:43U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 ISP Bissone U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-11-26U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17SC Kreuzlingen U17- Forfait -
2021-11-2621:41:00National League BNovemberLausanne AquatiqueSC Kreuzlingen IILausanne HB / Mon-ReposHenning HaesslerDaniel Roman
2021-11-2710:59:00Interregio U17Interregio U17RZWRZOBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh ShanasTibor Simon
2021-11-2712:15Interregio U17Interregio U17RSRRSIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-11-2712:56:00Interregio U17Interregio U17ROSRZWBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert AckermannSimon Tibor
2021-11-2714:19:00Interregio U17Interregio U17RZORSRBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh ShanasHubert Ackermann
2021-11-2716:00Interregio U17Interregio U17RSIROSBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-11-2716:29U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15SC Zug U15Zug HB / LoretoMarko Manojlovic
2021-11-2717:19U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15SC Horgen U15Zug HB / LoretoMarko Manojlovic
2021-11-2717:42U17 WomenSaison 21/22WK Thun U17 WomenSC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-11-2718:13U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15 IISC Zug U15Zug HB / LoretoMarko Manojlovic
2021-11-2719:00U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15 IISC Horgen U15Zug HB / LoretoMarko Manojlovic
2021-11-2719:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22SC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenWK Thun U17 WomenKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-11-2809:58:00Interregio U17Interregio U17RSRROSBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert AckermannSimon Tibor
2021-11-2810:15Interregio U17Interregio U17RSIRZWBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-11-2811:46:00Interregio U17Interregio U17RZOROSBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh ShanasTibor Simon
2021-11-2812:45Interregio U17Interregio U17RZORSIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2021-11-2812:58:00Interregio U17Interregio U17RZWRSRBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert AckermannJosh Shanas
2021-11-2818:45U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenWSV Basel U17 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-11-2820:08U17 WomenSaison 21/22WSV Basel U17 WomenWBK SM Zürich U17 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-11-2821:13U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenWBK SM Zürich U17 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-12-0320:10:002. League WestDecemberRed Fish NeuchâtelCarouge Natation IIINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroHubert Ackermann
2021-12-0416:19U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-12-0417:03U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Riviera Barracudas U13Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-12-0417:52U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13Carouge Natation U13Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-12-0418:00U15Group EastSC Winterthur U15SC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-12-0418:30U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17Lugano Aquatics U17Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesFrédéric Fellay
2021-12-0418:30U13Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13SC Zug U13Zürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-0418:32U13Group WestCN Nyon U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-12-0419:15U15Group EastSC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15SC Winterthur U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2021-12-0419:15U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13Riviera Barracudas U13Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-12-0419:24:00National League WomenDecemberSC Frosch Aegeri WomenWK Thun WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBDaniel Mikuska
2021-12-0419:53U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-12-0420:03National League BDecemberLausanne AquatiqueLugano NPS IICossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesHenning HaesslerFrédéric Fellay
2021-12-0420:11U13Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13Zürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-0420:22U13Group EastWBK SM Zürich U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13Zürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-0420:30U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13CN Nyon U13Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-12-0421:00U13Group EastWBK SM Zürich U13SC Zug U13Zürich HB / LeimbachDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-0510:41U17Group B WestSWISS TEAM MEN U15SV Basel U17Sportarena SurseeDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-0515:01U17Group B WestSV Basel U17SWISS TEAM MEN U15Sportarena SurseeDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-0720:30U17Group B EastSC Zug U17SC Winterthur U17Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2021-12-0720:311. League EastDecemberSC Schaffhausen IISK Sparta KonstanzSchaffhausen HB / BreiteSimon Geiser
2021-12-0721:48:001. League WestDecemberLausanne Waterpolo IIGenève Natation 1885 IIILausanne HB / Mon-ReposFrédéric Fellay
2021-12-0922:24U17Group B EastSC Winterthur U17Aquastar U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2021-12-1020:00Cup MenSwiss CupLugano NPS IISC KreuzlingenLugano / LidoTibor SimonHubert Ackermann
2021-12-1021:17:002. League WestDecemberCN Nyon IICarouge Natation IIIPiscine du Cossy Marc Brugarolas
2021-12-1112:47U15Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U15CN Nyon U15Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageFrédéric Fellay
2021-12-1113:00U13Group CentralAquastar U13Lugano NPS U13 I- Forfait -
2021-12-1113:36U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15Lausanne Aquatique U15Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageFrédéric Fellay
2021-12-1114:25U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageFrédéric Fellay
2021-12-1114:40U13Group CentralAquastar U13Lugano NPS U13 II- Forfait -
2021-12-1115:18U15Group WestCN Nyon U15Lausanne Aquatique U15Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageFrédéric Fellay
2021-12-1116:07U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15Carouge Natation U15Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageFrédéric Fellay
2021-12-1117:23U17Group B WestGenève Natation 1885 U17SV Basel U17Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2021-12-1117:56U17 WomenSaison 21/22WSV Basel U17 WomenLausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Dirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-12-1118:30U17Group B EastWBK SM Zürich U17SC Winterthur U17Zürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2021-12-1118:47U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11SC Winterthur U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-1119:12National League WomenDecemberWSV Basel WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Dirk Lehmann-Valentin
2021-12-1120:00Cup MenSwiss CupLugano SharksWBA TristarLugano / LidoHubert AckermannTibor Simon
2021-12-1120:17U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-1120:40U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC Winterthur U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidDavid Bogdanovic
2021-12-1211:30U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17WBA Tristar U17Lugano / Trevano HBTibor Simon
2021-12-1212:58National League BDecemberLugano NPS IIWBA TristarLugano / Trevano HBTibor SimonHubert Ackermann
2021-12-1214:29Cup MenSwiss CupGenève Natation 1885SV BaselBasel HB / EgliseeRuben GarciaPeter Wengenroth
2021-12-1218:53U17 WomenSaison 21/22SC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenWSV Basel U17 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidEgon Van der Loo
2021-12-1220:17U17 WomenSaison 21/22SC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenWBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidEgon Van der Loo
2021-12-1321:34:001. League EastDecemberSC Kreuzlingen IIISK Sparta KonstanzKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEvgeniy Belov
2021-12-1421:45:001. League WestDecemberLausanne Waterpolo IIGenève Natation 1885 IILausanne HB / Mon-ReposAnna Fernandez Antolin
2021-12-1522:04:00National League BDecemberSC WinterthurWBA TristarWinterthur HB / GeiselweidEvgeniy BelovBeat Staub
2021-12-1620:29:00Cup MenSwiss CupSC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj MudrochPeter Wengenroth
2021-12-1814:28:002. League EastDecemberSV Basel IIWK ThunBasel HB / EgliseeJan Buob
2021-12-1818:25U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17SC Horgen U17Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposDaniel Mikuska
2021-12-1819:29:00National League WomenDecemberSC Frosch Aegeri WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBTibor Simon
2021-12-1819:58:00National League BDecemberLausanne AquatiqueSC Horgen IILausanne HB / Mon-ReposDaniel MikuskaFrédéric Fellay
2022-01-0817:01U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11WBA Tristar U11St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesBenjamin Redder
2022-01-0817:56U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC Kreuzlingen U11St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesBenjamin Redder
2022-01-0817:57National League WomenJanuaryWSV Basel WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2022-01-0818:43U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC Kreuzlingen U11St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesBenjamin Redder
2022-01-0819:28U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11WBA Tristar U11St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesBenjamin Redder
2022-01-1514:45National League AJanuarySV BaselCarouge NatationBasel HB / EgliseeRafal WocikMarc Brugarolas
2022-01-1516:00U15Group EastSV Basel U15SC Winterthur U15Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeSimon Geiser
2022-01-1516:32U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2022-01-1516:55U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15SC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeSimon Geiser
2022-01-1517:22U15Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U15Carouge Natation U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2022-01-1517:55U15Group EastSV Basel U15SC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeSimon Geiser
2022-01-1518:19U15Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U15Riviera Barracudas U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2022-01-1518:33U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15SC Horgen U15Zürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-01-1518:42U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15SC Winterthur U15Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeSimon Geiser
2022-01-1519:20U15Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U15Carouge Natation U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2022-01-1519:22U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15SC Zug U15Zürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-01-1519:39U17Group AWBA Tristar U17Lugano Aquatics U17Herisau HB Daniel Mikuska
2022-01-1519:52U15Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2022-01-1520:12U15Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U15SC Horgen U15Zürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-01-1520:52U15Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U15SC Zug U15Zürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-01-1612:00U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17SC Horgen U17Lugano / Trevano HBJuraj Mudroch
2022-01-1614:00National League BJanuaryLugano NPS IISC Horgen IILugano / Trevano HBJuraj MudrochBeat Staub
2022-01-1614:29National League AJanuarySV BaselCarouge NatationBasel HB / EgliseeMarc BrugarolasRafal Wocik
2022-01-1820:30National League WomenJanuarySC Frosch Aegeri WomenSC Horgen WomenZug HB / LoretoEgon Van der Loo
2022-01-1820:311. League EastJanuarySC Schaffhausen IISC Kreuzlingen IIISchaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2022-01-2120:30U17Group B WestRiviera Barracudas U17CN Nyon U17Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageKazem Huber
2022-01-2122:36:002. League WestJanuaryRiviera Barracudas IICN Nyon IIClarens HB / MaladaireKazem Huber
2022-01-2212:54U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IAquastar U13Horgen HB / BergliEgon Van der Loo
2022-01-2214:09U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IISC Horgen U13Horgen HB / BergliEgon Van der Loo
2022-01-2215:15U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IIAquastar U13Horgen HB / BergliEgon Van der Loo
2022-01-2216:10U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 ISC Horgen U13Horgen HB / BergliEgon Van der Loo
2022-01-2216:29U13Group EastSC Zug U13WBA Tristar U13Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-01-2217:00U13Group WestCN Nyon U13SV Basel U13Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageMiquel Moyano
2022-01-2217:06U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13Lugano NPS U13 IIHorgen HB / BergliEgon Van der Loo
2022-01-2217:39U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Zug U13Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-01-2218:10U13Group WestRiviera Barracudas U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageMiquel Moyano
2022-01-2218:54U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13CN Nyon U13Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageMiquel Moyano
2022-01-2219:00National League WomenJanuaryLausanne Aquatique WomenWK Thun WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposMartin Mravik
2022-01-2219:14National League AJanuaryCarouge NatationLugano SharksCarouge HB / PervenchesMarc BrugarolasDaniel Roman
2022-01-2219:15:00U17Group B EastSC Winterthur U17SC Zug U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidCarlo Elia Grandis
2022-01-2219:26:00U17Group B EastAquastar U17Lugano NPS U17 IIZollikon FB / FohrbachPetar Bjelajac
2022-01-2219:38U13Group WestSV Basel U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageMiquel Moyano
2022-01-2220:20U13Group WestRiviera Barracudas U13CN Nyon U13Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageMiquel Moyano
2022-01-2221:08U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13Lausanne Waterpolo U13Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageMiquel Moyano
2022-01-2222:11:001. League WestJanuaryCarouge Natation IIGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge HB / PervenchesDaniel Roman
2022-01-2319:12:00National League WomenJanuarySC Winterthur WomenSC Frosch Aegeri WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidJuan Vallmitjana
2022-01-2720:30:00National League WomenJanuarySC Frosch Aegeri WomenWSV Basel WomenZug HB / LoretoBeat Staub
2022-01-2720:32National League AJanuarySC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen HB / BreitePeter WengenrothRuben Garcia
2022-01-2820:30:00U17Group B EastAquastar U17SC Winterthur U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachMarko Manojlovic
2022-01-2820:39:001. League WestJanuaryGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge Natation IIGenève / VarembéEmmanuel Rapp
2022-01-2820:582. League WestJanuaryCN Sion Team ValaisFribourg Natation- tbd -Frédéric Fellay
2022-01-2821:42:00National League BJanuarySC Kreuzlingen IIWBA TristarKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeJuraj MudrochDaniel Mikuska
2022-01-2910:31:00U17Group B EastSC Zug U17WBK SM Zürich U17Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-01-2911:07U17Group B WestSWISS TEAM MEN U15Riviera Barracudas U17Sportarena SurseeAshkan Hesabian
2022-01-2913:58:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SP Bissone U11Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2022-01-2914:28National League AJanuarySV BaselGenève Natation 1885Basel HB / EgliseeRuben GarciaTibor Simon
2022-01-2914:40:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2022-01-2915:15U11Group CentralSP Bissone U11SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2022-01-2915:16U17Group B WestRiviera Barracudas U17SWISS TEAM MEN U15Sportarena SurseeAshkan Hesabian
2022-01-2916:48:00National League BJanuarySC Kreuzlingen IILausanne AquatiqueKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDaniel MikuskaJuraj Mudroch
2022-01-2917:11U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11Carouge Natation U11Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-01-2918:06U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-01-2918:43:00National League WomenJanuarySC Winterthur WomenWSV Basel WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidBeat Staub
2022-01-2918:55U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-01-2919:30National League AJanuaryLugano SharksSC HorgenLugano / LidoUrsula WengenrothPeter Wengenroth
2022-01-2919:31Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2022SC Frosch Aegeri WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBEgon Van der Loo
2022-01-2919:31:00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2022SC Winterthur WomenWSV Basel WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidZsolt Petö
2022-01-2919:35U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11Carouge Natation U11Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-01-2920:59:00National League BJanuarySC WinterthurLausanne AquatiqueWinterthur HB / GeiselweidZsolt PetöBeat Staub
2022-01-3018:28National League WomenJanuarySC Winterthur WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidJuraj Mudroch
2022-01-3120:43National League AJanuarySC HorgenSV BaselBasel HB / EgliseeMassimo CastrilliRuben Garcia
2022-02-0320:31National League WomenFebruarySC Frosch Aegeri WomenSC Winterthur WomenZug HB / LoretoBeat Staub
2022-02-0321:00:00U17Group B EastAquastar U17SC Zug U17Zollikon FB / FohrbachMarko Manojlovic
2022-02-0421:00:002. League WestFebruaryCN Sion Team ValaisRiviera Barracudas III- tbd -Frédéric Fellay
2022-02-0421:20U17Group B WestCN Nyon U17Riviera Barracudas U17Piscine du Cossy Emmanuel Rapp
2022-02-0421:33National League WomenFebruarySC Winterthur WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-02-0513:30U13Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U13SV Basel U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0513:58U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15Lugano NPS U15Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-02-0514:20U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13CN Nyon U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0514:46U15Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U15Lugano NPS U15 IILugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-02-0515:10U13Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U13Riviera Barracudas U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0515:30U15Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U15Lugano NPS U15Lugano / Trevano HBRafal Wocik
2022-02-0516:00U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13SV Basel U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0516:18U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15Lugano NPS U15 IILugano / Trevano HBRafal Wocik
2022-02-0516:50U13Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0517:40U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13Riviera Barracudas U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0518:30U13Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0519:20U13Group WestSV Basel U13CN Nyon U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0519:29U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17Carouge Natation U17Lugano / LidoRafal Wocik
2022-02-0520:10U13Group WestLausanne Waterpolo U13Carouge Natation U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-02-0522:16National League WomenFebruaryLausanne Aquatique WomenWBA Tristar WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposFrédéric Fellay
2022-02-0821:17National League WomenFebruaryWBK SM Zürich WomenWSV Basel WomenZürich HB / LeimbachJan Buob
2022-02-0920:47National League AFebruarySV BaselSC KreuzlingenBasel HB / EgliseeTibor SimonBeat Staub
2022-02-1120:28:001. League WestFebruaryGenève Natation 1885 IIIRiviera BarracudasGenève / VarembéEmmanuel Rapp
2022-02-1213:52:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11Lugano Aquatics U11Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Josh ShanasOliver Mohi
2022-02-1214:48:00U11Group CentralSP Bissone U11Lugano Aquatics U11Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Josh ShanasOliver Mohi
2022-02-1215:32:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11SP Bissone U11Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Josh ShanasOliver Mohi
2022-02-1217:13U17Group B WestRiviera Barracudas U17SV Basel U17Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageDaniel Roman
2022-02-1217:39U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-02-1219:002. League WestFebruaryRiviera Barracudas IICarouge Natation IIIVevey / Corseaux PlageDaniel Roman
2022-02-1914:53:00U17Group B EastLugano NPS U17 IISC Winterthur U17Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-02-1917:46U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13WBA Tristar U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeSimon Geiser
2022-02-2220:32:00National League AFebruarySC KreuzlingenSC SchaffhausenSchaffhausen HB / BreiteTibor SimonBeat Staub
2022-02-2420:30:001. League EastFebruarySC Schaffhausen IITS DornbirnSchaffhausen HB / BreiteEgon Van der Loo
2022-02-2610:31:00U17Group B EastSC Zug U17Aquastar U17Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-02-2617:59National League AFebruarySC SchaffhausenGenève Natation 1885Schaffhausen HB / BreiteDaniel MikuskaPeter Wengenroth
2022-02-2620:00:00National League AFebruaryLugano SharksCarouge NatationLugano / LidoRafal WocikTibor Simon
2022-02-2718:02U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenLausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidBenjamin Redder
2022-02-2719:16U17 WomenSaison 21/22SC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenLausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidBenjamin Redder
2022-02-2720:29U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenSC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidBenjamin Redder
2022-03-0120:30:002. League EastMarchSC Zug IISC Frosch Aegeri IIZug HB / LoretoAshkan Hesabian
2022-03-0220:16:002. League WestMarchRiviera Barracudas IIRiviera Barracudas IIIClarens HB / MaladaireDaniel Roman
2022-03-0320:46National League AMarchCarouge NatationGenève Natation 1885Genève / VarembéMarc BrugarolasAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-03-0420:29:001. League WestMarchGenève Natation 1885 IIILausanne Waterpolo IIGenève / VarembéEmmanuel Rapp
2022-03-0510:22U17Group B WestSWISS TEAM MEN U15Genève Natation 1885 U17Sportarena SurseeRafal Wocik
2022-03-0515:01U17Group B WestGenève Natation 1885 U17SWISS TEAM MEN U15Sportarena SurseeRafal Wocik
2022-03-0517:05U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2022-03-0517:19U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Carouge Natation U11Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2022-03-0517:59:00U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11WBA Tristar U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-03-0518:03U11Group WestCarouge Natation U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2022-03-0518:281. League NorthMarchWBK SM ZürichSC Horgen IIIZürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-03-0518:38:00U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11WBA Tristar U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-03-0518:58U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2022-03-0519:28:00U11Group EastWBK SM Zürich U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-03-0519:30Cup MenSwiss CupGenève Natation 1885SC KreuzlingenGenève / VarembéMassimo CastrilliMarc Brugarolas
2022-03-0519:34U11Group WestCarouge Natation U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2022-03-0519:46National League WomenMarchWBK SM Zürich WomenWK Thun WomenZürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-03-0520:01National League AMarchLugano SharksSC SchaffhausenLugano / LidoBeat StaubJuraj Mudroch
2022-03-0520:15:001. League WestMarchLausanne Waterpolo IISK Bern IILausanne HB / Mon-ReposEgon Van der Loo
2022-03-0520:50:00National League BMarchLausanne AquatiqueSK BernLausanne HB / Mon-ReposDaniel RomanEgon Van der Loo
2022-03-0610:00U17Group B WestSWISS TEAM MEN U15CN Nyon U17Sportarena SurseeJosh Shanas
2022-03-0615:03U17Group B WestCN Nyon U17SWISS TEAM MEN U15Sportarena SurseeJosh Shanas
2022-03-0618:31National League WomenMarchSC Winterthur WomenSC Horgen WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-03-0720:252. League EastMarchWSC DietikonWBK SM Zürich IIDietikon / HB FondliEgon Van der Loo
2022-03-0920:44National League AMarchSV BaselSC SchaffhausenBasel HB / EgliseeBeat StaubJuraj Mudroch
2022-03-1020:281. League EastMarchSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISC Schaffhausen IISchaffhausen HB / BreiteRuben Garcia
2022-03-1120:15National League AMarchGenève Natation 1885SC HorgenGenève / VarembéMassimo CastrilliMarc Brugarolas
2022-03-1120:29:001. League NorthMarchSC Frosch AegeriSC ZugAegeri / Aegeribad HBEgon Van der Loo
2022-03-1121:32:002. League WestMarchCN Nyon IIFribourg NatationPiscine du Cossy Wilbert Broeksmit
2022-03-1212:58U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13Lugano NPS U13 IHorgen HB / BergliDavid Bogdanovic
2022-03-1213:53U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 ILugano NPS U13 IIHorgen HB / BergliDavid Bogdanovic
2022-03-1214:37U13Group CentralLugano NPS U13 IILugano NPS U13 IHorgen HB / BergliDavid Bogdanovic
2022-03-1215:42U13Group CentralAquastar U13SC Horgen U13Horgen HB / BergliDavid Bogdanovic
2022-03-1217:00U13Group EastSC Frosch Aegeri U13WBA Tristar U13St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesBeat Staub
2022-03-1217:21U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13Aquastar U13Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2022-03-1217:54U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13SC Zug U13St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesBeat Staub
2022-03-1218:00U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17WBA Tristar U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-03-1218:01:00U17Group B EastWBK SM Zürich U17SC Zug U17Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2022-03-1218:11U13Group CentralSC Winterthur U13SP Bissone U13Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2022-03-1218:43U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesBeat Staub
2022-03-1218:48:00U13Group WestRiviera Barracudas U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Piscine du Cossy Elisabetta Cecchet
2022-03-1219:15National League AMarchCarouge NatationSC SchaffhausenCarouge HB / PervenchesDaniel RomanMarc Brugarolas
2022-03-1219:28National League AMarchGenève Natation 1885SC HorgenGenève / VarembéMassimo CastrilliAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-03-1219:40U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesBeat Staub
2022-03-1219:50:00U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Carouge Natation U13Piscine du Cossy Elisabetta Cecchet
2022-03-1219:52National League WomenMarchWBK SM Zürich WomenSC Frosch Aegeri WomenZürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-03-1220:25U13Group EastSC Zug U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Zug HB / LoretoBeat Staub
2022-03-1220:29:00National League BMarchSC WinterthurSK BernWinterthur HB / GeiselweidEgon Van der LooEvgeniy Belov
2022-03-1220:38:00U13Group WestRiviera Barracudas U13Carouge Natation U13Piscine du Cossy Elisabetta Cecchet
2022-03-1220:46:001. League WestMarchCarouge Natation IIGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge HB / PervenchesDaniel Roman
2022-03-1221:36:00U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Piscine du Cossy Elisabetta Cecchet
2022-03-1300:20U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13SC Winterthur U13Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2022-03-1308:37National League WomenMarchSC Winterthur WomenWBA Tristar WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidJuan Vallmitjana
2022-03-1310:21:002. League WestMarchCarouge Natation IIIRiviera Barracudas IIICarouge HB / PervenchesMarc Brugarolas
2022-03-1313:11U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Lugano / Trevano HBDaniel Mikuska
2022-03-1314:48:00National League BMarchLugano NPS IILausanne AquatiqueLugano / Trevano HBDaniel MikuskaRafal Wocik
2022-03-1318:30National League WomenMarchSC Winterthur WomenWK Thun WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidJuan Vallmitjana
2022-03-1420:29:002. League EastMarchWSC DietikonSC Zug IIDietikon / HB FondliJan Buob
2022-03-1420:30:002. League EastMarchSV Basel IISC Frosch Aegeri IIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-03-1720:43National League AMarchGenève Natation 1885Carouge NatationGenève / VarembéDaniel RomanJuraj Mudroch
2022-03-1721:02:001. League NorthMarchAquastarSC Frosch AegeriZollikon HB / FohrbachHubert Ackermann
2022-03-1820:28:00National League WomenMarchSC Frosch Aegeri WomenWBA Tristar WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBBeat Staub
2022-03-1820:39National League WomenMarchWSV Basel WomenWK Thun WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Ruben Garcia
2022-03-1820:47:001. League WestMarchRiviera BarracudasSK Bern IIClarens HB / MaladairePascal Torche
2022-03-1821:30National League BMarchLausanne AquatiqueSC Winterthur- Forfait -Henning HaesslerMartin Mravik
2022-03-1913:31U15Group EastSC Winterthur U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Schaffhausen HB / BreiteEdi Alijagic
2022-03-1913:57:00U13Group WestSV Basel U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-03-1913:59U13Group EastSC Frosch Aegeri U13WBK SM Zürich U13Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-03-1914:25U15Group EastSC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15SV Basel U15Schaffhausen HB / BreiteEdi Alijagic
2022-03-1914:57:00U13Group WestSV Basel U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-03-1915:00U13Group EastSC Zug U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-03-1915:15U15Group EastSC Winterthur U15SV Basel U15Schaffhausen HB / BreiteEdi Alijagic
2022-03-1915:45:00U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-03-1915:48U13Group EastSC Zug U13WBK SM Zürich U13Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-03-1915:50U17 WomenSaison 21/22Lausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenSC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesFrédéric Fellay
2022-03-1916:20U15Group EastSC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Schaffhausen HB / BreiteEdi Alijagic
2022-03-1916:44U13Group EastSC Frosch Aegeri U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-03-1916:56U17 WomenSaison 21/22Lausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenWBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesFrédéric Fellay
2022-03-1917:19:00U17Group B WestRiviera Barracudas U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageDaniel Roman
2022-03-1918:00National League AMarchSC SchaffhausenLugano SharksSchaffhausen HB / BreiteRuben GarciaJuraj Mudroch
2022-03-1918:02U17 WomenSaison 21/22Lausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenWBK SM Zürich U17 WomenCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesFrédéric Fellay
2022-03-1918:30U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17Carouge Natation U17Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMartin Mravik
2022-03-1919:00:002. League WestMarchRiviera Barracudas IIRed Fish NeuchâtelVevey / Corseaux PlageDaniel Roman
2022-03-1919:17:00U17Group B EastLugano NPS U17 IISC Zug U17Lugano / LidoLucas Bächtold
2022-03-2014:00U15Group CentralSC Zug U15SC Horgen U15Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-03-2014:28:002. League EastMarchSV Basel IIWBK SM Zürich IIBasel HB / EgliseeDaniel Mikuska
2022-03-2014:47U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15Lugano NPS U15 IILugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-03-2015:36U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15WBK SM Zürich U15Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-03-2016:29U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15SC Zug U15Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-03-2017:16U15Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U15SP Bissone U15Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-03-2017:59U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15 IILugano NPS U15Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-03-2120:19:002. League EastMarchSV Basel IISC BadenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-03-2420:25:001. League NorthMarchSC ZugSC Horgen IIIZug HB / LoretoEgon Van der Loo
2022-03-2520:03U13Group EastSC Frosch Aegeri U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-03-2521:00:001. League WestMarchLausanne Waterpolo IICarouge Natation IILausanne HB / Mon-ReposPascal Torche
2022-03-2610:45:00U17Group B EastSC Zug U17Lugano NPS U17 IIZug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-03-2613:54U13Group CentralAquastar U13SP Bissone U13Bissone / Trevano HB Lucas Bächtold
2022-03-2614:56U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13SC Winterthur U13Bissone / Trevano HB Lucas Bächtold
2022-03-2615:46U13Group CentralAquastar U13SC Winterthur U13Bissone / Trevano HB Lucas Bächtold
2022-03-2615:56U11Group WestCarouge Natation U11CN Nyon U11Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2022-03-2616:32:00U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-03-2616:34U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13SP Bissone U13Bissone / Trevano HB Lucas Bächtold
2022-03-2616:51U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11CN Nyon U11Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2022-03-2617:37U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11Carouge Natation U11Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2022-03-2617:59National League AMarchSC SchaffhausenGenève Natation 1885Schaffhausen HB / BreiteUrsula WengenrothPeter Wengenroth
2022-03-2618:17U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2022-03-2618:24:00U15Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U15Lausanne Aquatique U15Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-03-2618:29:00U17Group B EastSC Winterthur U17Lugano NPS U17 IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidJan Buob
2022-03-2618:30:00National League WomenMarchLausanne Aquatique WomenSC Frosch Aegeri WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposFrédéric Fellay
2022-03-2619:12:00U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-03-2619:19U13Group EastWBK SM Zürich U13WBA Tristar U13Zürich HB / LeimbachMarko Manojlovic
2022-03-2619:50U13Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Zürich HB / LeimbachMarko Manojlovic
2022-03-2619:56:001. League EastMarchSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ITS DornbirnDornbirn HB / StadtbadBenjamin Redder
2022-03-2620:04:00U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15Lausanne Aquatique U15Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-03-2620:28National League BMarchSC WinterthurLugano NPS II- Forfait -Jan BuobDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-03-2620:52U13Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13WBA Tristar U13Zürich HB / LeimbachMarko Manojlovic
2022-03-2621:00:002. League WestMarchCarouge Natation IIICN Nyon IICarouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-03-2621:13U13Group EastWBK SM Zürich U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Zürich HB / LeimbachMarko Manojlovic
2022-03-2713:29:00U11Group EastWBA Tristar U11WBK SM Zürich U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliRatko Rapaic
2022-03-2714:29:00U11Group EastWBA Tristar U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliRatko Rapaic
2022-03-2715:00:00U17Group B EastLugano NPS U17 IIWBK SM Zürich U17Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-03-2715:15:00U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11WBK SM Zürich U11Zürich / SSA RiedtliRatko Rapaic
2022-03-2815:34:00U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15Riviera Barracudas U15Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-03-2820:26:002. League EastMarchSV Basel IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Rafal Wocik
2022-03-2820:30:002. League EastMarchWSC DietikonSC Frosch Aegeri IIDietikon / HB FondliBenjamin Redder
2022-03-3023:26:001. League WestMarchRiviera BarracudasGenève Natation 1885 IIClarens HB / MaladaireFrédéric Fellay
2022-03-3120:30:001. League EastMarchSC Schaffhausen IIWBA Tristar IISchaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2022-04-0119:57U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposElisabetta Cecchet
2022-04-0120:12:002. League WestAprilRed Fish NeuchâtelRiviera Barracudas IIINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroMartin Mravik
2022-04-0120:29National League AAprilGenève Natation 1885SC KreuzlingenGenève / VarembéRafal WocikAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-04-0120:33:00U17Group B EastAquastar U17WBK SM Zürich U17Zollikon FB / FohrbachEgon Van der Loo
2022-04-0212:57:00U15Group CentralSC Zug U15Lugano NPS U15Horgen HB / BergliNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-04-0213:49:00U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15Lugano NPS U15 IIHorgen HB / BergliNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-04-0214:38:00U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15Lugano NPS U15Horgen HB / BergliNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-04-0215:31:00U15Group CentralSC Zug U15Lugano NPS U15 IIHorgen HB / BergliNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-04-0216:53:00U17Group B WestSV Basel U17Riviera Barracudas U17Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2022-04-0217:26U17Group ACarouge Natation U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Carouge HB / PervenchesRafal Wocik
2022-04-0218:291. League NorthAprilWBK SM ZürichSC ZugZürich HB / LeimbachEgon Van der Loo
2022-04-0219:15National League AAprilCarouge NatationSC KreuzlingenCarouge HB / PervenchesMarc BrugarolasRafal Wocik
2022-04-0219:30National League AAprilGenève Natation 1885SV BaselGenève / VarembéMassimo CastrilliDaniel Roman
2022-04-0219:30:00National League WomenAprilLausanne Aquatique WomenSC Winterthur WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposMartin Mravik
2022-04-0219:59:002. League EastAprilWBK SM Zürich IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIZürich HB / LeimbachEgon Van der Loo
2022-04-0220:04:00Cup MenSwiss CupLugano SharksSC HorgenLugano / LidoTibor SimonJuraj Mudroch
2022-04-0220:45:002. League WestAprilCarouge Natation IIIRed Fish NeuchâtelCarouge HB / PervenchesMarc Brugarolas
2022-04-0319:40:00National League BAprilSC WinterthurSC Horgen IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidEgon Van der LooEvgeniy Belov
2022-04-0420:22:002. League EastAprilWSC DietikonWK ThunDietikon / HB FondliBeat Staub
2022-04-0420:48:001. League WestAprilAquatics Club XXIGenève Natation 1885 IIIPiscine ChéserexMarc Brugarolas
2022-04-0520:30:00National League WomenAprilSC Frosch Aegeri WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenZug HB / LoretoAshkan Hesabian
2022-04-0620:15:001. League WestAprilRiviera BarracudasCarouge Natation IIClarens HB / MaladaireFrédéric Fellay
2022-04-0620:27:001. League NorthAprilSC Frosch AegeriSC Horgen IIIAegeri / Aegeribad HBRafal Wocik
2022-04-0620:44National League AAprilSV BaselSC HorgenBasel HB / EgliseeBeat StaubEvgeniy Belov
2022-04-0720:55:001. League EastAprilTS DornbirnSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IDornbirn HB / StadtbadRadoslav Moldovanov
2022-04-0820:02:002. League WestAprilRed Fish NeuchâtelRiviera Barracudas IINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroMiquel Moyano
2022-04-0820:27:001. League WestAprilGenève Natation 1885 IILausanne Waterpolo IIGenève / VarembéMassimo Castrilli
2022-04-0820:32:00National League WomenAprilWSV Basel WomenSC Frosch Aegeri WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2022-04-0820:59:002. League WestAprilCN Sion Team ValaisCarouge Natation III- tbd -Frédéric Fellay
2022-04-0914:02U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13Aquastar U13Bissone / Trevano HB Ashkan Hesabian
2022-04-0914:29National League AAprilSV BaselLugano SharksBasel HB / EgliseeDaniel MikuskaTibor Simon
2022-04-0915:02U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13SC Horgen U13Bissone / Trevano HB Ashkan Hesabian
2022-04-0915:42U13Group CentralSC Winterthur U13Aquastar U13Bissone / Trevano HB Ashkan Hesabian
2022-04-0916:27U13Group CentralSC Winterthur U13SC Horgen U13Bissone / Trevano HB Ashkan Hesabian
2022-04-0916:30:00U17Group B WestGenève Natation 1885 U17Riviera Barracudas U17Genève HB / PâquisPascal Torche
2022-04-0918:01National League AAprilSC SchaffhausenCarouge NatationSchaffhausen HB / BreiteRuben GarciaDaniel Roman
2022-04-0918:40National League WomenAprilLausanne Aquatique WomenSC Horgen WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposRafal Wocik
2022-04-0918:45U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11CN Nyon U11Piscine du Cossy Miquel Moyano
2022-04-0918:53:001. League NorthAprilWBK SM ZürichSC Frosch AegeriZürich HB / LeimbachMilos Radivojevic
2022-04-0919:35U11Group WestCarouge Natation U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Piscine du Cossy Miquel Moyano
2022-04-0920:14:002. League EastAprilWBK SM Zürich IISV Basel IIZürich HB / LeimbachMilos Radivojevic
2022-04-0920:25U11Group WestCarouge Natation U11CN Nyon U11Piscine du Cossy Miquel Moyano
2022-04-0921:15U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Piscine du Cossy Miquel Moyano
2022-04-1009:45:00U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11WBK SM Zürich U11Ratko Rapaic
2022-04-1010:55:00U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Ratko Rapaic
2022-04-1011:44:00U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11WBK SM Zürich U11Ratko Rapaic
2022-04-1013:57:00U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15SP Bissone U15Lugano / Trevano HBRafal Wocik
2022-04-1014:55:00U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15 IIWBK SM Zürich U15Lugano / Trevano HBRafal Wocik
2022-04-1015:38:00U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15WBK SM Zürich U15Lugano / Trevano HBRafal Wocik
2022-04-1016:28:00U15Group CentralLugano NPS U15 IISP Bissone U15Lugano / Trevano HBRafal Wocik
2022-04-1120:17:002. League EastAprilWSC DietikonSC BadenDietikon / HB FondliRafal Wocik
2022-04-1121:01:001. League NorthAprilAquastarSC Horgen IIIZollikon HB / FohrbachBeat Staub
2022-04-1220:29:002. League EastAprilSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IISC Zug IIZug HB / LoretoEdi Alijagic
2022-04-2120:31:001. League EastAprilSC Schaffhausen IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISchaffhausen HB / BreiteEvgeniy Belov
2022-04-2319:29:001. League WestAprilAquatics Club XXICarouge Natation IIPiscine ChéserexBranko Bjelanovic
2022-04-2520:28:002. League EastAprilWSC DietikonSV Basel IIDietikon / HB FondliHubert Ackermann
2022-04-2820:54:001. League EastAprilTS DornbirnWBA Tristar IIDornbirn HB / StadtbadBenjamin Redder
2022-04-2918:57:00National League AAprilSC HorgenSC KreuzlingenHorgen FB / KäpfnachJuraj MudrochTibor Simon
2022-04-2920:30:00National League AAprilLugano SharksSV BaselLugano / LidoUrsula WengenrothRafal Wocik
2022-04-2920:30:001. League WestAprilGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge Natation IIGenève / VarembéAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-04-2921:01:002. League WestAprilCN Sion Team ValaisRed Fish Neuchâtel- tbd -Pascal Torche
2022-04-3016:08U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Lugano Aquatics U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-04-3016:30U17Group ASC Horgen U17Carouge Natation U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachRuben Garcia
2022-04-3017:37:00National League BAprilSC Kreuzlingen IILugano NPS IIKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-ValentinHubert Ackermann
2022-04-3018:27:002. League EastAprilWBK SM Zürich IISC Frosch Aegeri IIZürich HB / LeimbachJan Buob
2022-04-3018:31U17 WomenSaison 21/22Lausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenWSV Basel U17 WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposEmmanuel Rapp
2022-04-3018:54National League AAprilSC HorgenCarouge NatationHorgen FB / KäpfnachRuben GarciaPeter Wengenroth
2022-04-3018:57:00U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeHubert Ackermann
2022-04-3019:29:00National League AAprilGenève Natation 1885SC SchaffhausenGenève / VarembéMassimo CastrilliDaniel Roman
2022-04-3019:48:00National League WomenAprilWBK SM Zürich WomenWBA Tristar WomenZürich HB / LeimbachJan Buob
2022-04-3020:13:00National League WomenAprilLausanne Aquatique WomenWSV Basel WomenLausanne HB / Mon-ReposEmmanuel Rapp
2022-04-3020:25:00National League WomenAprilSC Horgen WomenWK Thun WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachPeter Wengenroth
2022-05-0112:50U13Group CentralSC Winterthur U13Lugano NPS U13 II- Forfait -
2022-05-0113:40U13Group CentralSC Winterthur U13Lugano NPS U13 I- Forfait -
2022-05-0117:15U17Group ACarouge Natation U17Lugano Aquatics U17Carouge FB / FontenetteMassimo Castrilli
2022-05-0117:57:00U15Group EastSC Winterthur U15WBA Tristar U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2022-05-0118:50U15Group EastSC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15Aquastar U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2022-05-0119:37U17Group ASC Horgen U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachDavid Bogdanovic
2022-05-0119:40U15Group EastSC Schaffhausen / SC Frauenfeld U15WBA Tristar U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2022-05-0120:43National League BMaySC Horgen IILausanne AquatiqueHorgen FB / KäpfnachZsolt PetöEvgeniy Belov
2022-05-0120:51:00U15Group EastSC Winterthur U15Aquastar U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2022-05-0220:221. League EastMaySC Kreuzlingen IIISC Schaffhausen IIKreuzlingen FB / HörnliJuraj Mudroch
2022-05-0220:25:002. League EastMaySV Basel IIWSC DietikonBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Ashkan Hesabian
2022-05-0320:16National League AMaySC KreuzlingenSV BaselKreuzlingen FB / HörnliEvgeniy BelovJuraj Mudroch
2022-05-0320:32National League BMaySC Horgen IISC WinterthurHorgen FB / KäpfnachEgon Van der LooPeter Wengenroth
2022-05-0321:45National League WomenMayLausanne Aquatique WomenWBK SM Zürich Women- Forfait -
2022-05-0421:16:002. League WestMayCN Nyon IIRed Fish NeuchâtelPiscine du Cossy Anna Fernandez Antolin
2022-05-0619:021. League EastMaySK Sparta KonstanzSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IKonstanz HB / Schwaketenbad Dirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-05-0620:13National League AMayLugano SharksGenève Natation 1885Lugano / LidoUrsula WengenrothMarc Brugarolas
2022-05-0620:26U17Group ASC Horgen U17WBA Tristar U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachAshkan Hesabian
2022-05-0620:29:002. League EastMaySC Zug IIWK ThunBaar FB / LättichNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-0712:15National League BMayLugano NPS IISK BernLugano / Trevano HBMarc BrugarolasUrsula Wengenroth
2022-05-0716:03:00U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-05-0716:56:00U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13WBK SM Zürich U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-05-0717:45:00U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13WBK SM Zürich U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-05-0718:30:00U17Group B EastWBK SM Zürich U17Aquastar U17Zürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-05-0718:45:00U13Group EastWBA Tristar U13SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-05-0718:57:00U15Group WestCN Nyon U15Riviera Barracudas U15Piscine du Cossy Martin Mravik
2022-05-0719:24National League AMaySC KreuzlingenCarouge NatationKreuzlingen FB / HörnliPeter WengenrothTibor Simon
2022-05-0719:39:00U15Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U15Lausanne Aquatique U15Piscine du Cossy Martin Mravik
2022-05-0719:58National League AMayLugano SharksGenève Natation 1885Lugano / LidoMarc BrugarolasUrsula Wengenroth
2022-05-0720:12:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22SC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenWBK SM Zürich U17 WomenZürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-05-0720:24U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique U15Riviera Barracudas U15Piscine du Cossy Martin Mravik
2022-05-0720:27National League AMaySC HorgenSV BaselHorgen FB / KäpfnachBeat StaubRuben Garcia
2022-05-0720:59U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Carouge Natation U17Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliTibor Simon
2022-05-0721:13U15Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U15CN Nyon U15Piscine du Cossy Martin Mravik
2022-05-0811:00:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SP Bissone U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-05-0811:50:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11Lugano Aquatics U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-05-0812:40:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11SV Basel U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-05-0813:30:00U11Group CentralSP Bissone U11SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-05-0814:20:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11SP Bissone U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-05-0815:00:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-05-0816:26:00U17Group B EastLugano NPS U17 IIAquastar U17Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2022-05-0919:59:001. League NorthMaySC Horgen IIIWBK SM ZürichHorgen FB / KäpfnachDaniel Mikuska
2022-05-0920:31:001. League WestMayGenève Natation 1885 IIIAquatics Club XXIGenève / VarembéBranko Bjelanovic
2022-05-0921:00:001. League NorthMayAquastarSC ZugZollikon HB / FohrbachJan Buob
2022-05-1018:58:00U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13Lugano NPS U13 IIBissone / Trevano HB Ursula Wengenroth
2022-05-1019:50:00U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13Lugano NPS U13 IBissone / Trevano HB Ursula Wengenroth
2022-05-1020:10:00National League WomenMaySC Horgen WomenSC Frosch Aegeri WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachBenjamin Redder
2022-05-1020:30:002. League EastMaySC Zug IISC BadenBaar FB / LättichNikolaos Kotsidis
2022-05-1021:08:00National League WomenMayWBK SM Zürich WomenSC Winterthur WomenZürich HB / LeimbachLaszlo Balzam
2022-05-1120:01U17Group AWBA Tristar U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2022-05-1220:46:001. League EastMayTS DornbirnSC Kreuzlingen IIIDornbirn HB / StadtbadRadoslav Moldovanov
2022-05-1319:33:001. League EastMaySK Sparta KonstanzSC Schaffhausen IIKonstanz HB / Schwaketenbad Benjamin Redder
2022-05-1320:03:002. League EastMayWK ThunSC BadenThun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1320:15:002. League WestMayFribourg NatationRiviera Barracudas IIIFribourg FB / MottaRafal Wocik
2022-05-1320:26:001. League WestMayGenève Natation 1885 IIRiviera BarracudasGenève / VarembéEmmanuel Rapp
2022-05-1320:50U17Group AWBA Tristar U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Arbon FBStaub Staub
2022-05-1321:02:002. League WestMayCN Sion Team ValaisCN Nyon II- tbd -Pascal Torche
2022-05-1411:02U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13SV Basel U13Thun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1412:00:00U13Group WestSV Basel U13Riviera Barracudas U13Thun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1412:50:00U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13Carouge Natation U13Thun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1413:14:00U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15SV Basel U15Küsnacht HB / HeslibachNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-1413:49:00U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13Riviera Barracudas U13Thun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1414:03:00U15Group EastAquastar U15SV Basel U15Küsnacht HB / HeslibachNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-1414:39:00U13Group WestSV Basel U13Carouge Natation U13Thun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1414:57:00U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15WBA Tristar U15Küsnacht HB / HeslibachNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-1416:00U15Group EastWBA Tristar U15Aquastar U15Küsnacht HB / HeslibachNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-1416:48:00U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor Simon
2022-05-1417:32:00U11Group EastWBA Tristar U11SC Winterthur U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor Simon
2022-05-1418:24:00U11Group EastWBA Tristar U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor Simon
2022-05-1418:31:00U15Group CentralSC Zug U15SP Bissone U15Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2022-05-1419:02:00U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Winterthur U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor Simon
2022-05-1419:29:001. League NorthMaySC Frosch AegeriWBK SM ZürichAegeri / Aegeribad HBBeat Staub
2022-05-1419:30National League AMaySC KreuzlingenGenève Natation 1885Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliDaniel MikuskaJuraj Mudroch
2022-05-1419:34:00U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15SP Bissone U15Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2022-05-1419:48National League AMayCarouge NatationSC SchaffhausenCarouge FB / FontenetteAnna Fernandez AntolinRafal Wocik
2022-05-1420:24:00National League BMayWBA TristarSC WinterthurArbon FBDirk Lehmann-ValentinEvgeniy Belov
2022-05-1420:30National League AMaySC HorgenLugano SharksHorgen FB / KäpfnachPeter WengenrothMassimo Castrilli
2022-05-1420:44:00U15Group CentralSC Zug U15WBK SM Zürich U15Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2022-05-1421:36:00U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15WBK SM Zürich U15Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2022-05-1510:45U17Group B EastWBK SM Zürich U17Lugano NPS U17 IIZürich FB / LetzigrabenPeter Wengenroth
2022-05-1511:58:00U15Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U15Riviera Barracudas U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1512:52:00U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15CN Nyon U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1513:45:00U15Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1514:33:00U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15CN Nyon U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1514:54:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Lugano Aquatics U11Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-1515:25:00U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1515:42:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SV Basel U11Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-1516:11:00U15Group WestCN Nyon U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Thun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-1516:34:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-1518:57National League AMaySC KreuzlingenSC HorgenKreuzlingen FB / HörnliMassimo CastrilliJuraj Mudroch
2022-05-1520:531. League EastMaySC Kreuzlingen IIITS DornbirnKreuzlingen FB / HörnliJuraj Mudroch
2022-05-1618:38U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17SC Horgen U17Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliTibor SimonMarko Manojlovic
2022-05-1620:01:00National League BMaySC Kreuzlingen IISC Horgen IIKreuzlingen FB / HörnliHenning HaesslerTibor Simon
2022-05-1720:02U17Group AWBA Tristar U17SC Horgen U17Arbon FBSimon Geiser
2022-05-1720:14:002. League WestMayFribourg NatationRiviera Barracudas IIFribourg FB / MottaAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-05-1720:27:00National League WomenMaySC Horgen WomenSC Winterthur WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachAshkan Hesabian
2022-05-1720:30:002. League EastMaySC Zug IIWSC DietikonBaar FB / LättichNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-1720:31National League AMaySC SchaffhausenSV BaselSchaffhausen FB / BreiteEvgeniy BelovBeat Staub
2022-05-1819:50:00National League AMayCarouge NatationGenève Natation 1885Carouge FB / FontenetteMarc BrugarolasAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-05-1819:59:00National League BMayWBA TristarSC Kreuzlingen IIArbon FBTibor SimonEgon Van der Loo
2022-05-1920:26:00National League BMaySC Horgen IISK BernHorgen FB / KäpfnachJan BuobDaniel Mikuska
2022-05-1920:301. League WestMayGenève Natation 1885 IIAquatics Club XXIGenève / VarembéBranko Bjelanovic
2022-05-1920:30:001. League NorthMaySC ZugSC Frosch AegeriBaar FB / LättichJuraj Mudroch
2022-05-2019:55:00National League BMayWBA TristarSK BernArbon FBEvgeniy BelovSimon Tibor
2022-05-2020:05:002. League EastMayWK ThunSC Frosch Aegeri IIThun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-2020:15:002. League WestMayFribourg NatationCN Sion Team ValaisFribourg FB / MottaPascal Torche
2022-05-2020:32:002. League WestMayRiviera Barracudas IIICarouge Natation IIIVevey / Corseaux PlageMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2020:34:001. League WestMayGenève Natation 1885 IIGenève Natation 1885 IIIGenève / VarembéWilbert Broeksmit
2022-05-2020:41National League WomenMayWSV Basel WomenSC Horgen WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Ashkan Hesabian
2022-05-2021:00:00National League BMayLugano NPS IISC WinterthurLugano / LidoHubert AckermannUrsula Wengenroth
2022-05-2021:08:00National League WomenMayWBA Tristar WomenSC Frosch Aegeri WomenArbon FBEvgeniy Belov
2022-05-2110:47:00U20 WomenSaison 21/22SG Zug / Aegeri U20 WomenSC Winterthur U20 WomenZug HB / LoretoRafal Wocik
2022-05-2113:53U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Lugano / Trevano HBHubert Ackermann
2022-05-2115:17:00National League BMayLugano NPS IISC Kreuzlingen IILugano / Trevano HBUrsula WengenrothHubert Ackermann
2022-05-2115:32:00U11Intermediate round AWBK SM Zürich U11Carouge Natation U11Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-05-2116:24U11Intermediate round ASC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11WBK SM Zürich U11Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-05-2116:30:00U15Intermediate round CCarouge Natation U15SC Zug U15Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-2117:10U11Intermediate round ACarouge Natation U11SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-05-2117:26:00U15Intermediate round CWBA Tristar U15Carouge Natation U15Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-2117:58:00National League WomenMayWK Thun WomenWBA Tristar WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-2118:07:00U13Intermediate round CWBK SM Zürich U13Carouge Natation U13Carouge HB / PervenchesMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2118:19:00U15Intermediate round CSC Zug U15WBA Tristar U15Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-05-2118:59:00U13Intermediate round CAquastar U13WBK SM Zürich U13Carouge HB / PervenchesMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2119:28U11Intermediate round CSP Bissone U11WBA Tristar U11Arbon FBEdi Alijagic
2022-05-2119:29:002. League EastMayWK ThunSV Basel IIThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-2119:37:001. League WestMayAquatics Club XXISK Bern IIPiscine ChéserexMartin Mravik
2022-05-2119:51:00U13Intermediate round CCarouge Natation U13Aquastar U13Carouge HB / PervenchesMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2120:15Cup MenSwiss CupSC KreuzlingenLugano SharksLugano / LidoPeter WengenrothMarc Brugarolas
2022-05-2120:50U17Group AWBA Tristar U17Carouge Natation U17Arbon FBEdi Alijagic
2022-05-2211:29:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WK Thun U17 WomenWBK SM Zürich U17 WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-2212:59:00National League WomenMayWK Thun WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-2213:00:00U11Intermediate round BCN Nyon U11Lugano Aquatics U11Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2022-05-2213:50:00U11Intermediate round BSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11CN Nyon U11Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2022-05-2214:22:002. League EastMayWK ThunWBK SM Zürich IIThun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-05-2214:33:00U13Intermediate round BLausanne Waterpolo U13WBA Tristar U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2214:40:00U11Intermediate round BLugano Aquatics U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Lugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2022-05-2215:19:00U13Intermediate round BWBA Tristar U13SC Horgen U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2215:55:00U15Intermediate round BCN Nyon U15Lugano NPS U15Lugano / Trevano HBPeter Wengenroth
2022-05-2216:00:00U13Intermediate round BLausanne Waterpolo U13SC Horgen U13Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2217:04U13Intermediate round ACN Nyon U13Lugano NPS U13 IKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEdi Alijagic
2022-05-2217:22:00U15Intermediate round BAquastar U15CN Nyon U15Lugano / Trevano HBPeter Wengenroth
2022-05-2217:28:00U15Intermediate round ALausanne Aquatique U15SC Horgen U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2217:40:00U15Intermediate round BLugano NPS U15Aquastar U15Lugano / Trevano HBPeter Wengenroth
2022-05-2218:12:00U15Intermediate round ASC Horgen U15SV Basel U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2218:51U13Intermediate round ALugano NPS U13 ISC Kreuzlingen U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEdi Alijagic
2022-05-2218:55:00U13Intermediate round ASC Kreuzlingen U13CN Nyon U13Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEdi Alijagic
2022-05-2219:00:00U15Intermediate round ASV Basel U15Lausanne Aquatique U15Lausanne HB / Mon-ReposMiquel Moyano
2022-05-2219:12:00National League WomenMaySC Horgen WomenWBA Tristar WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachAshkan Hesabian
2022-05-2320:22:001. League WestMayRiviera BarracudasLausanne Waterpolo IIVevey / Corseaux PlageFrédéric Fellay
2022-05-2320:27:00National League BMaySC Horgen IIWBA TristarHorgen FB / KäpfnachZsolt PetöBeat Staub
2022-05-2320:301. League WestMayAquatics Club XXIGenève Natation 1885 IIPiscine ChéserexPascal Torche
2022-05-2420:01:001. League NorthMayWBK SM ZürichAquastarZürich FB / LetzigrabenJan Buob
2022-05-2420:12:00National League WomenMayWBA Tristar WomenSC Winterthur WomenArbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2022-05-2420:29:00National League WomenMaySC Horgen WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachPeter Wengenroth
2022-05-2420:31:00National League AMaySC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen HB / BreiteTibor SimonJuraj Mudroch
2022-05-2420:31:002. League EastMaySC Zug IISV Basel IIBaar FB / LättichEgon Van der Loo
2022-05-2521:16:002. League WestMayCN Nyon IIRiviera Barracudas IIINyon FB / ColovrayAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-05-2719:41:00National League AMaySC KreuzlingenLugano SharksKreuzlingen FB / HörnliJuraj MudrochMassimo Castrilli
2022-05-2818:33:00U13BarrageLausanne Waterpolo U13Aquastar U13Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesDaniel Roman
2022-05-2818:45:00U15BarrageCN Nyon U15WBA Tristar U15Piscine du Cossy Branko Bjelanovic
2022-05-2819:30:00National League WomenMayWBA Tristar WomenWK Thun WomenArbon FBZolt Petö
2022-05-2819:32:00U17Relegation 1Lausanne Aquatique U17SV Basel U17Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesDaniel Roman
2022-05-2819:45:00National League AMayCarouge NatationSV BaselCarouge FB / FontenetteRafal WocikDaniel Mikuska
2022-05-2820:29:00National League AMaySC HorgenGenève Natation 1885Horgen FB / KäpfnachEvgeniy BelovMassimo Castrilli
2022-05-2820:58:00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2022WBA Tristar WomenWK Thun WomenArbon FBZsolt Petö
2022-05-2821:14:001. League WestMayCarouge Natation IIAquatics Club XXICarouge FB / FontenetteDaniel Mikuska
2022-05-2919:01:00U17Relegation 2WBA Tristar U17Aquastar U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachAshkan Hesabian
2022-05-2920:01:00U20 WomenSaison 21/22SC Winterthur U20 WomenSG Zug / Aegeri U20 WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2022-05-3019:59:001. League NorthMaySC Horgen IIISC ZugHorgen FB / KäpfnachRafal Wocik
2022-05-3020:58:002. League WestMayRiviera Barracudas IIFribourg NatationVevey / Corseaux PlageDaniel Roman
2022-05-3119:41:002. League EastMaySC BadenSC Frosch Aegeri IIBaden FB / TerassenbadEdi Alijagic
2022-05-3120:28:002. League EastMaySC Zug IIWBK SM Zürich IIBaar FB / LättichRadoslav Moldovanov
2022-05-3120:32:00National League AMaySC SchaffhausenSC KreuzlingenSchaffhausen FB / BreiteJuraj MudrochRafal Wocik
2022-06-0120:23:002. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IIIRed Fish NeuchâtelVevey / Corseaux PlagePascal Torche
2022-06-0120:29:001. League WestJuneSK Bern IIRiviera BarracudasThun FB / StrandbadAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-06-0220:34:001. League NorthJuneSC ZugAquastarBaar FB / LättichBeat Staub
2022-06-0221:15:00National League BJuneSC WinterthurSC Kreuzlingen IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidHenning HaesslerZsolt Petö
2022-06-0320:28National League WomenJuneWBA Tristar WomenSC Horgen WomenArbon FBJan Buob
2022-06-0320:31:002. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IIIFribourg NatationVevey / Corseaux PlageMiguel Moyano
2022-06-0320:41National League WomenJuneWSV Basel WomenSC Winterthur WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-06-0417:40:001. League WestJuneSK Bern IICarouge Natation IIBern FB / Ka-We-DeStevan Bigovic
2022-06-0419:55National League BJuneWBA TristarLugano NPS IIArbon FBEgon Van der LooJan Buob
2022-06-0420:30National League AJuneLugano SharksSV BaselLugano / LidoUrsula WengenrothBeat Staub
2022-06-0720:24:00National League BJuneWBA TristarSC Horgen IIArbon FBTibor SimonDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-06-0720:29National League WomenJuneSC Horgen WomenWSV Basel WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachBeat Staub
2022-06-0720:37National League AJuneSV BaselSC KreuzlingenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Anna Fernandez AntolinMarc Brugarolas
2022-06-0820:29:00National League BJuneSK BernSC WinterthurBern FB / Ka-We-DeJuraj MudrochDaniel Mikuska
2022-06-0820:31:001. League WestJuneRiviera BarracudasAquatics Club XXIVevey / Corseaux PlageEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-0919:48:001. League EastJuneWBA Tristar IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IArbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-06-0920:29National League AJuneSC HorgenSC SchaffhausenHorgen FB / KäpfnachRuben GarciaJuraj Mudroch
2022-06-1019:18:002. League EastJuneWBK SM Zürich IIWSC DietikonZürich FB / LetzigrabenRafal Wocik
2022-06-1020:00:001. League EastJuneSK Sparta KonstanzTS DornbirnBodensee ThermeDaniel Mikuska
2022-06-1020:20:001. League NorthJuneAquastarWBK SM ZürichZollikon HB / FohrbachEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-1020:23National League WomenJuneWBA Tristar WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenArbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-06-1020:32National League AJuneLugano SharksSC KreuzlingenLugano / LidoDaniel RomanMassimo Castrilli
2022-06-1021:23:002. League WestJuneCN Nyon IIRiviera Barracudas IINyon FB / ColovrayWilbert Broeksmit
2022-06-1100:24:002. League EastJuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IISC BadenSeuzach FBBenjamin Redder
2022-06-1113:30:00U15Final 6Lausanne Aquatique U15CN Nyon U15Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Tibor SimonNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-06-1114:54:00U15Final 6Aquastar U15Lugano NPS U15Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Norbert KerschbaumMartin Mravik
2022-06-1116:29:00U15Final 6SC Horgen U15CN Nyon U15Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Martin MravikTibor Simon
2022-06-1117:01:001. League WestJuneSK Bern IIGenève Natation 1885 IIIBern FB / Ka-We-DeHenning Haessler
2022-06-1117:44:00U15Final 6SV Basel U15Aquastar U15Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Tibor SimonNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-06-1118:322. League WestJuneCarouge Natation IIICN Sion Team ValaisCarouge FB / FontenettePeter Wengenroth
2022-06-1119:00National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenSC Horgen WomenThun HB / StrandbadMilos Radivojevic
2022-06-1119:27National League AJuneGenève Natation 1885SV BaselGenève / VarembéBeat StaubRuben Garcia
2022-06-1119:54National League WomenJuneWBA Tristar WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenArbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-06-1119:59National League AJuneCarouge NatationSC KreuzlingenCarouge FB / FontenettePeter WengenrothJuraj Mudroch
2022-06-1120:14:002. League EastJuneWK ThunSC Zug IIThun HB / StrandbadMilos Radivojevic
2022-06-1120:29National League AJuneLugano SharksSC HorgenLugano / LidoMassimo CastrilliDaniel Roman
2022-06-1121:15:00National League BJuneWBA TristarLausanne AquatiqueArbon FBHubert AckermannDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-06-1208:59:00U155 & 6 placesLausanne Aquatique U15Lugano NPS U15Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Norbert KerschbaumMartin Mravik
2022-06-1209:57:00U153 & 4 placesSC Horgen U15Aquastar U15Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Rafal WocikMartin Mravik
2022-06-1210:45:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22Lausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenWK Thun U17 WomenThun FB / StrandbadAlina Morgenegg
2022-06-1210:58:00U11BarrageCN Nyon U11SP Bissone U11Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2022-06-1211:08:00U15Final 6CN Nyon U15SV Basel U15Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Rafal WocikNorbert Kerschbaum
2022-06-1211:56National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenThun HB / StrandbadMilos Radivojevic
2022-06-1211:57:00U11Final 6WBK SM Zürich U11SP Bissone U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2022-06-1212:46:00U11Final 6Lugano Aquatics U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2022-06-1213:17:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WK Thun U17 WomenLausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenThun FB / StrandbadMilos Radivojevic
2022-06-1213:59:00U11Final 6Carouge Natation U11WBK SM Zürich U11Carouge HB / PervenchesBranko Bjelanovic
2022-06-1214:45:00U115 and 6 placesSP Bissone U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2022-06-1214:46:00U11Final 6SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Lugano Aquatics U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2022-06-1216:17:00U113 and 4 placesWBK SM Zürich U11Lugano Aquatics U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2022-06-1216:58:00U11Final 6Carouge Natation U11SC Frosch Aegeri / Aquastar U11Carouge HB / PervenchesBranko Bjelanovic
2022-06-1319:581. League NorthJuneSC Horgen IIISC Frosch AegeriHorgen FB / KäpfnachBenjamin Redder
2022-06-1320:30:001. League WestJuneSK Bern IIGenève Natation 1885 IIBern FB / Ka-We-DeHubert Ackermann
2022-06-1322:01:002. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IIICN Nyon IIVevey / Corseaux PlageEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-1418:57National League WomenJuneWBK SM Zürich WomenSC Horgen WomenZürich FB / LetzigrabenLaszlo Balzam
2022-06-1419:58:00National League BJuneSC Kreuzlingen IISC WinterthurKreuzlingen FB / HörnliDirk Lehmann-ValentinBeat Staub
2022-06-1420:01:002. League EastJuneSC BadenSC Zug IIBaden FB / TerassenbadPeter Wengenroth
2022-06-1420:17:002. League WestJuneFribourg NatationRed Fish NeuchâtelFribourg FB / MottaFrédéric Fellay
2022-06-1420:43National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenWSV Basel WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-06-1420:45National League AJuneSV BaselSC SchaffhausenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Daniel MikuskaTibor Simon
2022-06-1520:24:001. League EastJuneWBA Tristar IISC Schaffhausen IIArbon FBTibor Simon
2022-06-1520:30National League AJuneSC HorgenSC KreuzlingenHorgen FB / KäpfnachBeat StaubMarc Brugarolas
2022-06-1621:45:001. League WestJuneLausanne Waterpolo IIAquatics Club XXILausanne HB / Mon-ReposFrédéric Fellay
2022-06-1719:33:002. League EastJuneWBK SM Zürich IISC BadenZürich FB / LetzigrabenRafal Wocik
2022-06-1720:23:001. League WestJuneRiviera BarracudasGenève Natation 1885 IIIVevey / Corseaux PlageDaniel Roman
2022-06-1720:26:00National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenSC Frosch Aegeri WomenThun FB / StrandbadHubert Ackermann
2022-06-1720:32:00National League WomenJuneWBA Tristar WomenWSV Basel WomenArbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-06-1720:35National League AJuneSC KreuzlingenLugano SharksKreuzlingen FB / HörnliTibor SimonDaniel Mikuska
2022-06-1722:49:002. League WestJuneRiviera Barracudas IIIRiviera Barracudas IIVevey / Corseaux PlageDaniel Roman
2022-06-1815:01:00U13Final 6SC Kreuzlingen U13Aquastar U13Piscine du Cossy Branko Bjelanovic
2022-06-1816:28U17Final 6SC Horgen U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Carona FB / Centro sportivoRuben GarciaFabio De Nicola
2022-06-1816:44:00U13Final 6SC Horgen U13WBA Tristar U13Piscine du Cossy Branko Bjelanovic
2022-06-1816:59:00National League BJuneSK BernLausanne AquatiqueBern FB / Ka-We-DeMartin MravikFrédéric Fellay
2022-06-1818:00:00U17Final 6Carouge Natation U17Aquastar U17Carona FB / Centro sportivoFabio De NicolaEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-1818:30:00U13Final 6CN Nyon U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Piscine du Cossy Branko Bjelanovic
2022-06-1818:451. League WestJuneSK Bern IILausanne Waterpolo II- Forfait -
2022-06-1819:00:00National League WomenJuneSC Horgen WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachUrsula Wengenroth
2022-06-1819:29:001. League NorthJuneSC ZugWBK SM ZürichBaar FB / LättichDaniel Mikuska
2022-06-1819:31National League AJuneGenève Natation 1885SC KreuzlingenGenève / VarembéDaniel RomanMassimo Castrilli
2022-06-1819:55:00National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenSC Winterthur WomenThun HB / StrandbadHubert Ackermann
2022-06-1820:13:00U13Final 6Lugano NPS U13 ISC Horgen U13Piscine du Cossy Branko Bjelanovic
2022-06-1820:32National League AJuneSC HorgenCarouge NatationHorgen FB / KäpfnachJuraj MudrochUrsula Wengenroth
2022-06-1820:32National League AJuneSC SchaffhausenLugano SharksSchaffhausen FB / BreiteMarc BrugarolasPeter Wengenroth
2022-06-1908:57:00U135 & 6 placesAquastar U13WBA Tristar U13Martin Mravik
2022-06-1909:30U17Final 6Lugano Aquatics U17SC Horgen U17Carona FB / Centro sportivoRuben GarciaEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-1909:47:00National League WomenJuneWBK SM Zürich WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenZürich FB / LetzigrabenUrsula Wengenroth
2022-06-1910:17U133 & 4 placesSC Kreuzlingen U13SC Horgen U13Piscine du Cossy Martin Mravik
2022-06-1911:00U17Final 6SC Kreuzlingen U17Carouge Natation U17Carona FB / Centro sportivoRuben GarciaFabio De Nicola
2022-06-1911:09:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBK SM Zürich U17 WomenLausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenZürich FB / LetzigrabenDavid Bogdanovic
2022-06-1911:21:00U13Final 6CN Nyon U13Lugano NPS U13 IPiscine du Cossy Martin Mravik
2022-06-1912:50U17Rank 5. & 6.Lausanne Aquatique U17Aquastar U17Carona FB / Centro sportivoFabio De NicolaEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-1914:30U17Rank 3. & 4.SC Horgen U17Carouge Natation U17Carona FB / Centro sportivoFabio De NicolaRuben Garcia
2022-06-1916:00:00U17Final 6SC Kreuzlingen U17Lugano Aquatics U17Carona FB / Centro sportivoRuben GarciaEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-1918:59:00National League WomenJuneWSV Basel WomenWBA Tristar WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Jan Buob
2022-06-2019:55:001. League EastJuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IWBA Tristar IIArbon FBBenjamin Redder
2022-06-2020:13:002. League EastJuneWSC DietikonSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIDietikon / HB FondliEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-2120:022. League EastJuneSC BadenSV Basel IIBaden FB / TerassenbadEdi Alijagic
2022-06-2120:25National League AJuneSC KreuzlingenSC SchaffhausenKreuzlingen FB / HörnliPeter WengenrothJuraj Mudroch
2022-06-2120:29National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Horgen WomenWK Thun WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachMassimo CastrilliAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-06-2120:40National League WomenPlayoff NLDWBA Tristar WomenWSV Basel WomenArbon FBRuben GarciaMartin Mravik
2022-06-2220:28:001. League WestJuneRiviera BarracudasAquatics Club XXIVevey / Corseaux PlageMartin Mravik
2022-06-2220:29:001. League NorthJuneSC Frosch AegeriAquastarAegeri / Aegeribad HBNikolaos Kotsidis
2022-06-2220:30National League BJuneSK BernSC Horgen IIBern FB / Ka-We-DeMarc BrugarolasDaniel Roman
2022-06-2220:33:001. League EastJuneWBA Tristar IITS DornbirnArbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-06-2320:38:001. League WestJuneGenève Natation 1885 IIIGenève Natation 1885 IIGenève / VarembéMiquel Moyano
2022-06-2420:01:001. League EastJuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISK Sparta KonstanzBodensee ThermeDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2022-06-2420:05:00National League AJuneCarouge NatationLugano SharksCarouge FB / FontenetteRuben GarciaAnna Fernandez Antolin
2022-06-2420:05:002. League EastJuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIWK ThunSeuzach FBDaniel Mikuska
2022-06-2420:24:002. League WestJuneFribourg NatationCarouge Natation IIIFribourg FB / MottaHenning Haessler
2022-06-2420:27National League WomenPlayoff NLDWK Thun WomenSC Horgen WomenThun FB / StrandbadJuraj MudrochMartin Mravik
2022-06-2420:28:00National League BJuneSK BernSC Kreuzlingen IIBern FB / Ka-We-DeFrédéric FellayHubert Ackermann
2022-06-2420:47National League WomenPlayoff NLDWSV Basel WomenWBA Tristar WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Peter WengenrothEvgeniy Belov
2022-06-2515:59:002. League EastJuneSC Frosch Aegeri IISV Basel IIAegeri / BirkenwäldliBenjamin Redder
2022-06-2516:42:002. League EastJuneWBK SM Zürich IIWK ThunZürich FB / LetzigrabenLaszlo Balzam
2022-06-2518:00:00National League BJuneSK BernWBA TristarBern FB / Ka-We-DeHubert AckermannEgon Van der Loo
2022-06-2519:34National League AJuneGenève Natation 1885Lugano SharksGenève / VarembéDaniel RomanMassimo Castrilli
2022-06-2519:40:001. League WestJuneSK Bern IIAquatics Club XXIBern FB / Ka-We-DeHubert Ackermann
2022-06-2520:03National League AJuneCarouge NatationSC HorgenCarouge FB / FontenetteMarc BrugarolasRuben Garcia
2022-06-2520:26National League WomenPlayoff NLDWK Thun WomenSC Horgen WomenThun FB / StrandbadDaniel MikuskaTibor Simon
2022-06-2614:53:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WSV Basel U17 WomenWK Thun U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Norbert Kerschbaum
2022-06-2615:47:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBK SM Zürich U17 WomenSC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Norbert Kerschbaum
2022-06-2616:35:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WK Thun U17 WomenWSV Basel U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Norbert Kerschbaum
2022-06-2617:26:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBK SM Zürich U17 WomenWK Thun U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Norbert Kerschbaum
2022-06-2617:58:002. League EastJuneWK ThunSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIThun HB / StrandbadRafal Wocik
2022-06-2618:13:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WSV Basel U17 WomenSC Kreuzlingen U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Norbert Kerschbaum
2022-06-2719:59:001. League NorthJuneSC Horgen IIIAquastarHorgen FB / KäpfnachBeat Staub
2022-06-2720:08:001. League EastJuneSC Kreuzlingen IIIWBA Tristar IIKreuzlingen FB / HörnliJuraj Mudroch
2022-06-2720:46:001. League WestJuneAquatics Club XXILausanne Waterpolo IIPiscine ChéserexMartin Mravik
2022-06-2820:022. League EastJuneSC BadenWSC DietikonBaden FB / TerassenbadEdi Alijagic
2022-06-2820:28National League WomenPlayoff NLDSC Horgen WomenWSV Basel WomenHorgen FB / KäpfnachBeat StaubRuben Garcia
2022-06-2820:31:002. League EastJuneSC Zug IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIBaar FB / LättichJan Buob
2022-06-2919:28:002. League EastJuneSC Frosch Aegeri IIWBK SM Zürich IIAegeri / BirkenwäldliHubert Ackermann
2022-06-2919:56:001. League EastJuneWBA Tristar IISK Sparta KonstanzArbon FBEvgeniy Belov
2022-06-3020:30National League APlayoff NLAGenève Natation 1885SC HorgenGenève / VarembéAnna Fernandez AntolinMarc Brugarolas
2022-06-3020:33National League APlayoff NLALugano SharksCarouge NatationLugano / LidoUrsula WengenrothRafal Wocik
2022-07-0119:28:002. League EastJulyWBK SM Zürich IISC Zug IIZürich FB / LetzigrabenZsolt Petö
2022-07-0120:16:002. League EastJulySC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IISV Basel IISeuzach FBEgon Van der Loo
2022-07-0120:31:00National League BJulySK BernLugano NPS IIBern FB / Ka-We-DeJan BuobEvgeniy Belov
2022-07-0120:371. League EastJulySC Kreuzlingen IIISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IKreuzlingen FB / HörnliSimon Geiser
2022-07-0120:37:00National League WomenRank 3/4WK Thun WomenWBA Tristar WomenThun FB / StrandbadHubert AckermannMartin Mravik
2022-07-0120:40National League WomenPlayoff NLDWSV Basel WomenSC Horgen WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)Juraj MudrochDaniel Mikuska
2022-07-0218:30:00National League BJulyLausanne AquatiqueWBA TristarLausanne HB / Mon-ReposFrédéric FellayHenning Haessler
2022-07-0220:05National League APlayoff NLACarouge NatationLugano SharksCarouge FB / FontenetteMarc BrugarolasDaniel Roman
2022-07-0220:16:002. League WestJulyFribourg NatationCN Nyon IIFribourg FB / MottaBranko Bjelanovic
2022-07-0220:32National League APlayoff NLASC HorgenGenève Natation 1885Horgen FB / KäpfnachDaniel MikuskaTibor Simon
2022-07-0220:45National League WomenPlayoff NLDWSV Basel WomenSC Horgen Women- Wird nicht gespielt! -
2022-07-0420:051. League EastJulySK Sparta KonstanzWBA Tristar IIBodensee ThermeEvgeniy Belov
2022-07-0420:301. League EastJulySC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISC Kreuzlingen IIIKreuzlingen FB / HörnliDaniel Mikuska
2022-07-0520:00National League APlayoff NLACarouge NatationLugano Sharks- Wird nicht gespielt! -
2022-07-0520:01:002. League EastJulySC BadenWBK SM Zürich IIBaden FB / TerassenbadEdi Alijagic
2022-07-0520:30National League APlayoff NLASC HorgenGenève Natation 1885- Wird nicht gespielt! -
2022-07-0619:31:002. League EastJulySC Frosch Aegeri IISC Zug IIAegeri / BirkenwäldliBeat Staub
2022-07-0719:50National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenCarouge NatationKreuzlingen FB / HörnliBeat StaubDaniel Mikuska
2022-07-0719:54:001. League EastJulyWBA Tristar IISC Kreuzlingen IIIArbon FBEvgeniy Belov
2022-07-0719:59:001. League EastJulyTS DornbirnSK Sparta KonstanzDornbirn HB / StadtbadBenjamin Redder
2022-07-0720:08:002. League EastJulySC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIWSC DietikonSeuzach FBRafal Wocik
2022-07-0720:35National League APlayoff NLASC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen FB / BreitePeter WengenrothTibor Simon
2022-07-0920:01National League APlayoff NLACarouge NatationSC KreuzlingenCarouge FB / FontenetteAnna Fernandez AntolinRafal Wocik
2022-07-0920:31National League APlayoff NLASC HorgenSC SchaffhausenHorgen FB / KäpfnachMarc BrugarolasJuraj Mudroch
2022-07-1219:54National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenCarouge NatationKreuzlingen FB / HörnliTibor SimonJuraj Mudroch
2022-07-1220:001. League WestJulyCarouge Natation IILausanne Waterpolo IICarouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2022-07-1220:32National League APlayoff NLASC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen FB / BreiteDaniel RomanPeter Wengenroth
2022-07-1319:29:002. League EastJulySC Frosch Aegeri IIWSC DietikonAegeri / BirkenwäldliZsolt Petö
2022-07-1320:16:002. League EastJulySC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIWBK SM Zürich IISeuzach FBRafal Wocik
2022-07-1420:00National League APlayoff NLACarouge NatationSC Kreuzlingen- Wird nicht gespielt! -
2022-07-1420:32National League APlayoff NLASC HorgenSC SchaffhausenHorgen FB / KäpfnachRuben GarciaMarc Brugarolas
2022-07-1620:30National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenCarouge Natation- Wird nicht gespielt! -
2022-07-1620:36National League APlayoff NLASC SchaffhausenSC HorgenSchaffhausen FB / BreiteTibor SimonJuraj Mudroch
2022-07-2119:55National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenSC SchaffhausenKreuzlingen FB / HörnliRafal WocikRuben Garcia
2022-07-2120:32:00National League ARank 3/4SC HorgenCarouge NatationHorgen FB / KäpfnachBeat StaubDaniel Roman
2022-07-2320:32National League APlayoff NLASC SchaffhausenSC KreuzlingenSchaffhausen FB / BreitePeter WengenrothMassimo Castrilli
2022-07-2620:30National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenSC SchaffhausenKreuzlingen FB / HörnliJuraj MudrochTibor Simon
2022-07-2820:30National League APlayoff NLASC SchaffhausenSC KreuzlingenSchaffhausen FB / BreiteDaniel RomanMarc Brugarolas
2022-07-3020:30National League APlayoff NLASC KreuzlingenSC Schaffhausen- Wird nicht gespielt! -
2022-08-1019:312. League EastAugustSC Frosch Aegeri IISC BadenAegeri / BirkenwäldliJan Buob
2022-08-1316:24:002. League EastJulyWK ThunWSC DietikonThun HB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-08-2320:002. League EastAugustSC BadenSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIBaden FB / TerassenbadJan Buob
2022-08-2419:312. League EastAugustSC Frosch Aegeri IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIAegeri / BirkenwäldliBeat Staub
2022-08-2709:23:00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2022WBK SM Zürich WomenSC Horgen WomenZürich FB / LetzigrabenDean Suazo
2022-08-2713:04:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WK Thun U17 WomenWBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-08-2714:02:00U17 WomenSaison 21/22WBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenWK Thun U17 WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning Haessler
2022-08-2716:01:002. League EastAugustSC Frosch Aegeri IIWK ThunAegeri / BirkenwäldliBeat Staub
2022-08-3020:012. League EastAugustSC BadenWK ThunBaden FB / TerassenbadBeat Staub
2022-09-0318:152. League EastSeptemberSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IISC Frosch Aegeri II- Forfait -
2022-09-0412:30U17 WomenFinal 4WSV Basel U17 WomenWBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-09-0413:30U17 WomenFinal 4Lausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenWK Thun U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-09-0414:45U17 WomenPlatz 3/4Lausanne Natation / CN Nyon U17 WomenWBA Tristar / SC Winterthur U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-09-0415:30U17 WomenFinal 4WSV Basel U17 WomenWK Thun U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2022-09-1111:01:00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2022SC Horgen WomenWK Thun WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning HaesslerJan Buob
2022-09-1112:34:00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2022WSV Basel WomenSC Frosch Aegeri WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning HaesslerJan Buob
2022-09-1115:39:00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2022WK Thun WomenWSV Basel WomenThun FB / StrandbadHenning HaesslerJan Buob