DatumZeitGruppeUnterGruppeHeimGastOrtSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLA
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLA
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLA
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLA
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLA
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLA
0000-00-00National League APlayoff NLA
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023WBK SM Zürich Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023SC Winterthur Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023CN Nyon Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023WK Thun Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023WSV Basel Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023Lausanne Aquatique Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023SC Horgen WomenWBK SM Zürich Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023SC Winterthur Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023SC Winterthur Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023WK Thun Women
0000-00-00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss CupSC Kreuzlingen
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup
0000-00-00Cup MenSwiss Cup
1980-01-0418:59:00Cup MenSwiss CupSK BernGenève Natation 1885Bern HB / NeufeldOliver GalijasHubert Ackermann
2023-09-0916:44U13Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U13SV Basel U13Aegeri / Aegeribad HBJasper Järvinen
2023-09-0919:30U15Group EastSC St. Gallen U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2023-09-1019:55U17Group BSC St. Gallen U17Aquastar U17Arbon FBDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2023-09-1020:22U17Group ASC Horgen U17SV Basel U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachDavid Bogdanovic
2023-09-1520:27National League BSeptemberSC Kreuzlingen IISC Horgen IIKreuzlingen FB / HörnliDirk Lehmann-ValentinRafal Wocik
2023-09-1617:58U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15Aquastar U15Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliBenjamin Redder
2023-09-1619:00U15Group EastSC St. Gallen U15WBK SM Zürich U15Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliBenjamin Redder
2023-09-1620:00U15Group EastAquastar U15SC St. Gallen U15Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliBenjamin Redder
2023-09-1620:58U15Group EastWBK SM Zürich U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliBenjamin Redder
2023-09-1709:35U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13SC Schaffhausen U13Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliSimon Geiser
2023-09-1710:30U13Group EastSC St. Gallen U13WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliSimon Geiser
2023-09-1711:21U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13SC St. Gallen U13Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliSimon Geiser
2023-09-1712:16U13Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Kreuzlingen FB / HörnliSimon Geiser
2023-09-1820:30U17Group ASC Horgen U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachDavid Bogdanovic
2023-09-2310:31U17Group BSC Zug U17SC Winterthur U17Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2023-09-2311:28:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RZWRZOBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2312:28:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RSRRSIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2313:29:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RZWROSBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2314:28:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RZORSRBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2315:22:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RSIROSBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2316:31U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17Aquastar U17Genève HB / PâquisKresimir Butic
2023-09-2318:40U17Group BWBK SM Zürich U17SC St. Gallen U17Zürich HB / LeimbachRafal Wocik
2023-09-2318:47U17Group BCN Nyon U17Aquastar U17Genève HB / PâquisKresimir Butic
2023-09-2319:03U17Group ASC Horgen U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Horgen FB / KäpfnachFabio De Nicola
2023-09-2320:31National League BSeptemberSC Horgen IILausanne AquatiqueHorgen FB / KäpfnachFabio De NicolaEvgeniy Belov
2023-09-2408:58:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RZOROSBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2409:57:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RSIRZWBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2410:59:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RSRROSBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2411:57:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RZORSIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2412:57:00Interregio U13Interregio U13RZWRSRBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-09-2413:58U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17SC Schaffhausen U17Genève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2023-09-2416:28U17Group BCN Nyon U17SC Schaffhausen U17Genève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2023-09-2520:27National League BSeptemberSC Horgen IISC SchaffhausenHorgen FB / KäpfnachJuraj MudrochRuben Garcia
2023-09-2920:24National League BSeptemberSC Horgen IISC Kreuzlingen IIHorgen FB / KäpfnachZolt PetöDean Suazo
2023-09-3012:00U13Group CentralLugano Aquatics U13SC Horgen U13Horgen HB / BergliVedran Galijas
2023-09-3016:08U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13SC Zug U13Horgen HB / BergliVedran Galijas
2023-09-3016:33U13Group CentralSC Zug U13Lugano Aquatics U13Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2023-09-3016:55U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13SP Bissone U13Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2023-09-3017:31U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique II U15Genève Natation 1885 U15- Forfait -Martin Mravik
2023-09-3018:18U17Group BSC Winterthur U17SC Zug U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidTibor Simon
2023-09-3018:31U15Group WestCN Nyon U15Aquatics Club XXI U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2023-09-3018:39U15Group EastWBK SM Zürich U15Aquastar U15Zürich HB / LeimbachDean Suazo
2023-09-3019:21U15Group WestAquatics Club XXI U15Lausanne Aquatique II U15- Forfait -Martin Mravik
2023-09-3019:46U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15SC Winterthur U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidTibor Simon
2023-09-3020:19U15Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U15CN Nyon U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2023-10-0118:13U17Group BSC Winterthur U17WBK SM Zürich U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJuan Vallmitjana
2023-10-0612:47RL Group 1OctoberGenève Natation 1885 IIIAquatics Club XXI IIGenève / VarembéWilbert Broeksmit
2023-10-0716:27U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Genève HB / PâquisEmmanuel Rapp
2023-10-0717:03U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageEgon Van der Loo
2023-10-0717:30U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13Lausanne Aquatique U13Genève HB / PâquisEmmanuel Rapp
2023-10-0717:56U15Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U15Aquatics Club XXI U15Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageEgon Van der Loo
2023-10-0718:47U15Group WestAquatics Club XXI U15Riviera Barracudas U15Vevey HB / Corseaux PlageEgon Van der Loo
2023-10-1220:20U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13Lugano Aquatics U13Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2023-10-2114:00U15Group CentralLugano Aquatics U15SV Basel U15Lugano / Trevano HBMilos Radivojevic
2023-10-2114:49U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Lugano / Trevano HBMilos Radivojevic
2023-10-2115:40U15Group CentralSV Basel U15SP Bissone U15Lugano / Trevano HBMilos Radivojevic
2023-10-2116:23U15Group CentralWK Thun / SK Bern U15Lugano Aquatics U15Lugano / Trevano HBMilos Radivojevic
2023-10-2321:00National League BOktoberAquastarSC Horgen IIZollikon HB / FohrbachOliver GalijasPeter Wengenroth
2023-10-2520:41:00Cup MenSwiss CupSV BaselSC KreuzlingenBasel HB / EgliseeHenning HaesslerJuraj Mudroch
2023-10-2812:28:00U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15SV Basel U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-10-2813:19U15Group CentralSC Zug U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15- Forfait -Hubert Ackermann
2023-10-2814:06U15Group CentralWK Thun / SK Bern U15SC Horgen U15- Forfait -Hubert Ackermann
2023-10-2815:00:00U15Group CentralSV Basel U15SC Zug U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2023-10-2815:49U15Group CentralWK Thun / SK Bern U15SV Basel U15- Forfait -Hubert Ackermann
2023-10-2818:01U15Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U15SC Winterthur U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2023-10-2818:06U17Group BWBK SM Zürich U17Aquastar U17Zürich HB / LeimbachOliver Galijas
2023-10-2818:52U15Group EastSC St. Gallen U15WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2023-10-2819:32U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2023-10-2820:06:00National League WomenOctoberWBK SM Zürich WomenWK Thun WomenZürich HB / LeimbachOliver Galijas
2023-10-2820:27:00Cup MenSwiss CupSC Kreuzlingen IICarouge NatationKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDaniel MikuskaRafal Wocik
2023-10-2820:28U15Group EastSC Winterthur U15SC St. Gallen U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2023-10-2912:30U13Group CentralSC Horgen U13SV Basel U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2023-10-2913:20U13Group CentralSC Zug U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2023-10-2914:10U13Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U13SC Horgen U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2023-10-2915:00U13Group CentralSV Basel U13SC Zug U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2023-10-2917:36U17Group BSC Schaffhausen U17SC Zug U17Schaffhausen HB / BreiteAshkan Hesabian
2023-10-2920:30National League BOktoberSC WinterthurSV BaselWinterthur HB / GeiselweidDaniel MikuskaTibor Simon
2023-11-0221:27:00RL Group 5NovemberSC Winterthur IISC Kreuzlingen IIIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidTibor Simon
2023-11-0221:42RL Group 1NovemberGenève Natation 1885 IIAquatics Club XXI IIGenève / VarembéMartin Mravik
2023-11-0418:03U13Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U13SC Winterthur U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2023-11-0418:58U13Group EastSC St. Gallen U13WBK SM Zürich U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2023-11-0420:04U13Group EastWBK SM Zürich U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2023-11-0420:44U13Group EastSC Winterthur U13SC St. Gallen U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2023-11-0513:35U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Carouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2023-11-0513:51RL Group 1NovemberCarouge Natation U20Aquatics Club XXI IICarouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2023-11-0518:20U17Group BSC Winterthur U17SC Schaffhausen U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidHubert Ackermann
2023-11-1020:30U17Group BAquastar U17WBK SM Zürich U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachVedran Galijas
2023-11-1021:07:00RL Group 2NovemberCN Sion Team ValaisRed Fish NeuchâtelSion HBDanilo Dulic
2023-11-1109:57:00U11Group CentralSC Horgen U11SC Frosch Aegeri U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1110:56:00U11Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U11SC Frosch Aegeri U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1111:56:00U11Group CentralSC Horgen U11WBK SM Zürich U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1113:48:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSRRSILugano / Trevano HBDean SuazoTibor Simon
2023-11-1115:14:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RZORZWLugano / Trevano HBFabio De NicolaTibor Simon
2023-11-1116:29:00Interregio U15Interregio U15ROSRSRLugano / Trevano HBFabio De NicolaDean Suazo
2023-11-1117:00U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Carouge HB / PervenchesAnna Fernandez Antolin
2023-11-1117:46:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSIRZOLugano / Trevano HBTibor SimonDean Suazo
2023-11-1117:58U13Group WestLausanne Aquatique U13Aquatics Club XXI U13Carouge HB / PervenchesAnna Fernandez Antolin
2023-11-1118:15U17Group BSC Winterthur U17CN Nyon U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1118:44U13Group WestAquatics Club XXI U13Carouge Natation U13Carouge HB / PervenchesAnna Fernandez Antolin
2023-11-1118:51:00Interregio U15Interregio U15ROSRZWLugano / Trevano HBFabio De NicolaTibor Simon
2023-11-1119:30U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13Lausanne Aquatique U13Carouge HB / PervenchesAnna Fernandez Antolin
2023-11-1120:33U17Group ACarouge Natation U17SV Basel U17Carouge HB / PervenchesAnna Fernandez Antolin
2023-11-1209:01:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RZORSRLugano / Trevano HBTibor SimonDean Suazo
2023-11-1210:15:00Interregio U15Interregio U15ROSRSILugano / Trevano HBDean SuazoFabio De Nicola
2023-11-1211:32:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSRRZWLugano / Trevano HBTibor SimonFabio De Nicola
2023-11-1212:27:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RSIRZWLugano / Trevano HBFabio De NicolaDean Suazo
2023-11-1212:32U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13SC Winterthur U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteOliver Galijas
2023-11-1213:21U13Group EastWBK SM Zürich U13WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteOliver Galijas
2023-11-1213:29:00Interregio U15Interregio U15RZOROSLugano / Trevano HBSimon TiborDean Suazo
2023-11-1214:06U13Group EastSC Winterthur U13WBK SM Zürich U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteOliver Galijas
2023-11-1214:51U13Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13SC Schaffhausen U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteOliver Galijas
2023-11-1215:59National League BNovemberSP BissoneSC Kreuzlingen IIBissone / Trevano HB Tibor SimonDean Suazo
2023-11-1216:10U13Group EastSC Schaffhausen U13WBK SM Zürich U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteOliver Galijas
2023-11-1220:27:00National League BNovemberSC WinterthurSC Horgen IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidDaniel MikuskaFabio De Nicola
2023-11-1420:53:00RL Group 2NovemberLausanne Aquatique IIRiviera Barracudas IIIVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueMarc Brugarolas
2023-11-1517:32U13Group WestLausanne Aquatique U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Vaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueEgon Van der Loo
2023-11-1620:23U17Group BSC Zug U17SC Schaffhausen U17Zug HB / LoretoJasper Järvinen
2023-11-1714:56U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17SC Horgen U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDirk LEHMANN-VALENTN
2023-11-1720:39:00RL Group 2NovemberRed Fish NeuchâtelLausanne Aquatique IINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroDanilo Dulic
2023-11-1721:00:00RL Group 2NovemberCN Sion Team ValaisRiviera Barracudas IIISion HBPascal Torche
2023-11-1721:15Cup MenSwiss CupSC WinterthurSC St. GallenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidEvgeniy BelovJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1809:38U13Group CentralSC Zug U13SC Horgen U13Zug HB / LoretoRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-11-1810:32U15Group CentralSC Zug U15SC Horgen U15Zug HB / LoretoRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-11-1813:30:00U15Group EastWBK SM Zürich U15WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15Küsnacht HB / HeslibachJasper Järvinen
2023-11-1814:31:00U15Group EastAquastar U15SC Winterthur U15Küsnacht HB / HeslibachJasper Järvinen
2023-11-1815:33:00U15Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15Aquastar U15Küsnacht HB / HeslibachJasper Järvinen
2023-11-1816:22:00U15Group EastSC Winterthur U15WBK SM Zürich U15Küsnacht HB / HeslibachJasper Järvinen
2023-11-1818:01:00National League BNovemberSV BaselLausanne AquatiqueBasel HB / EgliseePeter WengenrothRuben Garcia
2023-11-1818:06U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1818:06U13Group WestCN Nyon U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Piscine du Cossy Henning Haessler
2023-11-1818:28U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Lugano Aquatics U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDean Suazo
2023-11-1818:32:00RL Group 1NovemberCarouge Natation IIIAquatics Club XXI IICarouge HB / PervenchesDanilo Dulic
2023-11-1818:51U11Group EastSC St. Gallen U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-11-1818:58U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Piscine du Cossy Henning Haessler
2023-11-1819:31U17Group BAquastar U17SC St. Gallen U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachOliver Galijas
2023-11-1819:32U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC Winterthur U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-11-1819:43U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13CN Nyon U13Piscine du Cossy Henning Haessler
2023-11-1820:13U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC St. Gallen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-11-1820:27:00National League WomenNovemberSC Horgen WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenHorgen HB / BergliCarlo Elia Grandis
2023-11-1820:57:00National League WomenNovemberCN Nyon WomenSC Winterthur WomenPiscine du Cossy Henning Haessler
2023-11-1914:09U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17SC Winterthur U17Genève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2023-11-1915:00U17 WomenSaison 23/24WSV Basel / WK Thun U17 WomenU15-RSR U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2023-11-1915:50U17 WomenSaison 23/24SC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U17 WomenU17-RSR U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2023-11-1915:59U17Group BCN Nyon U17SC Winterthur U17Genève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2023-11-1916:47U17 WomenSaison 23/24WSV Basel / WK Thun U17 WomenU17-RSR U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2023-11-1917:30U17 WomenSaison 23/24SC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U17 WomenU15-RSR U17 WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2023-11-1918:12U17Group ASV Basel U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Basel HB / EgliseeAshkan Hesabian
2023-11-2120:52RL Group 2NovemberLausanne Aquatique IIRiviera Barracudas IIVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueMarc Brugarolas
2023-11-2420:30U15Group CentralLugano Aquatics U15SP Bissone U15Lugano / Trevano HBZsolt Petö
2023-11-2420:30:00National League BNovemberSV BaselSC Horgen IIBasel HB / EgliseeJuraj MudrochDean Suazo
2023-11-2420:44:00National League BNovemberSC Kreuzlingen IIAquastarKreuzlingen HB / EgelseePeter WengenrothDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2023-11-2514:00Interregio U17Interregio U17RZWRSILugano / Trevano HBNorbert KerschbaumUrsula Wengenroth
2023-11-2515:30Interregio U17Interregio U17ROSRZOLugano / Trevano HBMilos RadivojevicDaniel Mikuska
2023-11-2516:35:00U15Group CentralLugano Aquatics U15SC Horgen U15Zug HB / LoretoLaszlo Balzam
2023-11-2517:00Interregio U17Interregio U17RSIRZOLugano / Trevano HBNorbert KerschbaumMilos Radivojevic
2023-11-2517:07U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15CN Nyon U15Carouge HB / PervenchesWilbert Broeksmit
2023-11-2517:28:00U15Group CentralSP Bissone U15SC Zug U15Zug HB / LoretoLaszlo Balzam
2023-11-2517:58U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique I U15Riviera Barracudas U15Carouge HB / PervenchesWilbert Broeksmit
2023-11-2518:01U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Winterthur U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2023-11-2518:13Interregio U17Interregio U17RZWROSLugano / Trevano HBDaniel MikuskaUrsula Wengenroth
2023-11-2518:16:00U15Group CentralSC Zug U15Lugano Aquatics U15Zug HB / LoretoLaszlo Balzam
2023-11-2518:40U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15Carouge Natation U15Carouge HB / PervenchesWilbert Broeksmit
2023-11-2518:45U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC St. Gallen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2023-11-2519:05:00U15Group CentralSC Horgen U15SP Bissone U15Zug HB / LoretoLaszlo Balzam
2023-11-2519:15Cup MenSwiss CupAquatics Club XXISC Schaffhausen- Forfait -
2023-11-2519:25U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2023-11-2519:30U15Group WestCN Nyon U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Carouge HB / PervenchesWilbert Broeksmit
2023-11-2520:12U11Group EastSC St. Gallen U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2023-11-2520:38:00RL Group 1NovemberCarouge Natation U20CN NyonCarouge HB / PervenchesWilbert Broeksmit
2023-11-2609:57Interregio U17Interregio U17RZORZWLugano / Trevano HBDaniel MikuskaUrsula Wengenroth
2023-11-2611:30Interregio U17Interregio U17ROSRSILugano / Trevano HBDaniel MikuskaMilos Radivojevic
2023-11-2615:57:00National League BNovemberSP BissoneSC Horgen IIBissone / Trevano HB Zsolt PetöUrsula Wengenroth
2023-11-2616:21U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2023-11-2617:10U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique I U15Aquatics Club XXI U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2023-11-2618:04U15Group WestAquatics Club XXI U15Carouge Natation U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2023-11-2618:48U15Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Genève HB / PâquisMartin Mravik
2023-11-2620:21:00National League BNovemberSC WinterthurSC SchaffhausenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidHubert AckermannRafal Wocik
2023-11-3020:30U17Group BSC Schaffhausen U17Aquastar U17Schaffhausen HB / BreiteAshkan Hesabian
2023-12-0120:28U17Group BAquastar U17SC Zug U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachAshkan Hesabian
2023-12-0120:30RL Group 2DecemberRed Fish NeuchâtelRiviera Barracudas IINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroHubert Ackermann
2023-12-0214:57:00U13Group CentralLugano Aquatics U13SV Basel U13Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2023-12-0215:47U13Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U13Lugano Aquatics U13Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2023-12-0216:34:00U13Group CentralSV Basel U13SP Bissone U13Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2023-12-0217:17U13Group CentralSP Bissone U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13Bissone / Trevano HB Fabio De Nicola
2023-12-0217:56:00U13Group EastSC St. Gallen U13SC Kreuzlingen U13St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2023-12-0217:59U17Group ASV Basel U17SC Horgen U17Basel HB / EgliseeHubert Ackermann
2023-12-0218:03U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC St. Gallen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJasper Järvinen
2023-12-0218:50National League WomenDecemberWBK SM Zürich WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenZürich HB / LeimbachVedran Galijas
2023-12-0218:54U13Group WestWK Thun / SK Bern U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Piscine ChéserexPascal Torche
2023-12-0218:55U11Group EastSC St. Gallen U11SC Schaffhausen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJasper Järvinen
2023-12-0219:31:00Cup MenSwiss CupAquastarRiviera BarracudasZollikon FB / FohrbachJan BuobDean Suazo
2023-12-0219:38U11Group EastSC Schaffhausen U11SC Winterthur U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJasper Järvinen
2023-12-0219:40U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Aquatics Club XXI U13Piscine Chéserex
2023-12-0219:44U13Group WestRed Fish Neuchâtel U13CN Nyon U13Piscine ChéserexPascal Torche
2023-12-0220:15:00RL Group 1DecemberCarouge Natation IIIGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge HB / PervenchesAnna Fernandez Antolin
2023-12-0220:30National League ADecemberSC KreuzlingenSC St. GallenKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor SimonEvgeniy Belov
2023-12-0220:31:00National League BDezemberSC WinterthurLausanne AquatiqueWinterthur HB / GeiselweidJosh ShanasRuben Garcia
2023-12-0220:34U13Group WestAquatics Club XXI U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Piscine ChéserexPascal Torche
2023-12-0310:27U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17WBK SM Zürich U17Genève HB / PâquisKresimir Butic
2023-12-0311:49U17Group BCN Nyon U17WBK SM Zürich U17Piscine du Cossy Kresimir Butic
2023-12-0312:48:00U11Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U11SV Basel U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0313:46:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11Lugano Aquatics U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0314:42:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11WBK SM Zürich U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0317:58National League WomenDecemberSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBCarlo Elia Grandis
2023-12-0317:59:00National League BDezemberSV BaselSC Kreuzlingen IIBasel HB / EgliseeAnna Fernandez AntolinDean Suazo
2023-12-0318:30National League WomenDecemberSC Winterthur WomenCN Nyon WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidVedran Galijas
2023-12-0619:17:00RL Group 5DezemberSK Sparta KonstanzSC Winterthur IIKonstanz HB / Schwaketenbad Evgeniy Belov
2023-12-0720:30:00National League BDezemberSC SchaffhausenSC Horgen IISchaffhausen HB / BreiteTibor SimonDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2023-12-0721:42:00RL Group 1DecemberGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge Natation IIIGenève / VarembéWilbert Broeksmit
2023-12-0909:56:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U11SC Horgen U11Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0910:50:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U11WBK SM Zürich U11Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0911:43:00U11Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U11SC Horgen U11Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0913:28U13Group WestCarouge Natation U13Lausanne Aquatique U13Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2023-12-0914:25U13Group WestCN Nyon U13Carouge Natation U13Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin MravikLevente Szabo
2023-12-0914:30U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17SC Horgen U17Lugano / Trevano HBMilos Radivojevic
2023-12-0916:07U15Group WestCarouge Natation U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin MravikIonus Laurantiu BAHNA
2023-12-0916:13U13Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U13Aquatics Club XXI U13- Forfait -Wilbert Broeksmit
2023-12-0916:53:00U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique II U15Carouge Natation U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin MravikIonut Laurantiu BAHNA
2023-12-0917:23:00U13Group WestAquatics Club XXI U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2023-12-0917:42U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique I U15Lausanne Aquatique II U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2023-12-0918:11:00U13Group WestRed Fish Neuchâtel U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Genève HB / PâquisWilbert Broeksmit
2023-12-0919:15:00National League BDezemberAquastarSV BaselZollikon HB / FohrbachDaniel MikuskaFabio De Nicola
2023-12-0919:30U17Group ASC Horgen U17Lugano Aquatics U17Lugano / LidoMilos Radivojevic
2023-12-0919:58U17Group BWBK SM Zürich U17SC Schaffhausen U17Zürich HB / LeimbachAshkan Hesabian
2023-12-0920:15:00National League BDezemberSC WinterthurSP BissoneWinterthur HB / GeiselweidHubert AckermannOliver Galijas
2023-12-0920:28National League WomenDecemberLausanne Aquatique WomenSC Horgen WomenCossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin Mravik
2023-12-0923:45:00U13Group WestLausanne Aquatique U13CN Nyon U13Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMartin MravikLevente SZABIO
2023-12-1018:16U17Group BSC Winterthur U17SC St. Gallen U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidVedran Galijas
2023-12-1018:29:00U15Group WestLausanne Aquatique II U15CN Nyon U15Piscine du Cossy Pascal Torche
2023-12-1019:23:00U15Group WestCN Nyon U15Riviera Barracudas U15Piscine du Cossy Pascal Torche
2023-12-1019:44:00U13Group EastWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13SC Winterthur U13Winterthur HB / GeiselweidVedran Galijas
2023-12-1020:04:00U15Group WestRiviera Barracudas U15Lausanne Aquatique II U15Piscine du Cossy Pascal Torche
2023-12-1220:38RL Group 4DezemberSC ZugSV Basel IIZug HB / Loreto
2023-12-1420:35RL Group 1DecemberGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge Natation U20Genève / VarembéDanilo Dulic
2023-12-1420:40U17Group BSC Schaffhausen U17SC Winterthur U17Schaffhausen HB / BreiteSimaon TIBOR
2023-12-1520:30RL Group 2DecemberRed Fish NeuchâtelSK Bern IINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-Cro
2023-12-1521:00RL Group 2DecemberRiviera Barracudas IICN Sion Team ValaisClarens HB / MaladaireMassimo Castrilli
2023-12-1521:29:00National League BDezemberSC WinterthurSC Kreuzlingen IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidZsolt PetöPeter Wengenroth
2023-12-1610:00:00U17 WomenSaison 23/24SC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U17 WomenWSV Basel / WK Thun U17 WomenZug HB / LoretoVedran Galijas
2023-12-1611:00:00U17 WomenSaison 23/24WSV Basel / WK Thun U17 WomenSC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U17 WomenZug HB / LoretoVerdan GALIJAS
2023-12-1613:58U11Group EastSC Schaffhausen U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2023-12-1614:49U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2023-12-1615:37U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Schaffhausen U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2023-12-1617:59:00National League BDezemberSP BissoneSC SchaffhausenBissone / Trevano HB Lucas BächtoldUrsula Wengenroth
2023-12-1618:17U17Group BSC Winterthur U17Aquastar U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEvgeniy Belov
2023-12-1618:34U17Group BWBK SM Zürich U17SC Zug U17Zürich HB / LeimbachOliver Galijas
2023-12-1618:58National League WomenDecemberCN Nyon WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenPiscine du Cossy Kresimir Butic
2023-12-1619:14:00National League BDezemberAquatics Club XXISC Kreuzlingen IIPiscine ChéserexMartin MravikMassimo Castrilli
2023-12-1622:18:00National League BDezemberSC WinterthurAquastarWinterthur HB / GeiselweidEvgeniy BelovHenning Haessler
2023-12-1718:29:00National League WomenDecemberCN Nyon WomenSC Horgen WomenPiscine du Cossy Branko Bjelanovic
2023-12-1819:15:00RL Group 5DezemberSK Sparta KonstanzSC Kreuzlingen IIIKonstanz HB / Schwaketenbad Dean Suazo
2023-12-1920:29:00RL Group 5DezemberSC Schaffhausen IITS DornbirnSchaffhausen HB / BreiteRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-12-2119:13:00RL Group 1DecemberCarouge Natation IIICarouge Natation U20Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2023-12-2121:22:00RL Group 5DezemberSC Winterthur IITS DornbirnWinterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2024-01-1120:53:00RL Group 5JanuaryTS DornbirnSC Winterthur IIDornbirn HB / StadtbadDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2024-01-1220:00U15Group ASC St. Gallen U15Aquastar U15Zollikon HB / FohrbachDavid Bogdanovic
2024-01-1220:45U15Group AWBK SM Zürich U15SC St. Gallen U15Zollikon HB / FohrbachDavid Bogdanovic
2024-01-1221:01RL Group 2JanuaryCN Sion Team ValaisLausanne Aquatique IISion HBEgon Van der Loo
2024-01-1221:30U15Group AAquastar U15WBK SM Zürich U15Zollikon HB / FohrbachDavid Bogdanovic
2024-01-1314:30National League AJanuarySC HorgenSC St. GallenClarens HB / MaladaireJuraj MudrochMartin Mravik
2024-01-1315:57:00U20 WomenSaison 23/24SC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U20 WomenSC Winterthur U20 WomenHorgen HB / BergliLaszlo Balzam
2024-01-1315:58National League AJanuarySC KreuzlingenRiviera BarracudasClarens HB / MaladaireDaniel MikuskaMarc Brugarolas
2024-01-1317:00:00U20 WomenSaison 23/24WBK SM Zürich U20 WomenWSV Basel / WK Thun U20 WomenHorgen HB / BergliLaszlo Balzam
2024-01-1317:20:00RL Group 4JanuarySC ZugLugano Aquatics IIZug HB / LoretoDean Suazo
2024-01-1317:28National League AJanuaryGenève Natation 1885SK BernClarens HB / MaladaireJan BuobMassimo Castrilli
2024-01-1317:55:00U20 WomenSaison 23/24SC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U20 WomenWSV Basel / WK Thun U20 WomenHorgen HB / BergliLaszlo Balzam
2024-01-1318:31U13Group B1CN Nyon U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Piscine du Cossy Danilo Dulic
2024-01-1318:34U17Group BWBK SM Zürich U17SC Winterthur U17Zürich HB / LeimbachOliver Galijas
2024-01-1319:04National League AJanuaryCarouge NatationLugano SharksClarens HB / MaladaireTibor SimonRafal Wocik
2024-01-1319:25U13Group B1Red Fish Neuchâtel U13SV Basel U13Piscine du Cossy Danilo Dulic
2024-01-1319:30U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17Carouge Natation U17Lugano / LidoZsolt Petö
2024-01-1320:12U13Group B1SV Basel U13Aquatics Club XXI U13Piscine du Cossy Danilo Dulic
2024-01-1321:01U13Group B1Aquatics Club XXI U13CN Nyon U13Piscine du Cossy Danilo Dulic
2024-01-1408:16National League AJanuarySC KreuzlingenSC HorgenClarens HB / MaladaireMarc BrugarolasJuraj Mudroch
2024-01-1409:42National League AJanuarySC St. GallenGenève Natation 1885Clarens HB / MaladaireRafal WocikJan Buob
2024-01-1411:05National League AJanuaryCarouge NatationSK BernClarens HB / MaladaireTibor SimonDaniel Mikuska
2024-01-1412:33National League AJanuaryRiviera BarracudasLugano SharksClarens HB / MaladaireMassimo CastrilliMartin Mravik
2024-01-1417:45National League WomenJanuarySC Horgen WomenCN Nyon WomenHorgen HB / BergliZsolt Petö
2024-01-1621:08:00RL Group 4JanuaryWBK SM ZürichSV Basel IIZürich HB / LeimbachRatko Rapaic
2024-01-1719:14:00RL Group 5JanuarySK Sparta KonstanzTS DornbirnKonstanz HB / Schwaketenbad Juraj Mudroch
2024-01-1719:58:00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023SC Horgen WomenSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenHorgen HB / BergliZsolt Petö
2024-01-1820:59:00RL Group 5JanuaryTS DornbirnSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IDornbirn HB / StadtbadSimon Geiser
2024-01-1821:00:00U17Group BAquastar U17SC Schaffhausen U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachVedran Galijas
2024-01-1919:56National League WomenJanuarySC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenSC Winterthur WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBNikolaos Kotsidis
2024-01-1920:30RL Group 2JanuaryRed Fish NeuchâtelRiviera Barracudas IIINeuchatel HB / Nid-du-CroPascal Torche
2024-01-1920:55National League WomenJanuaryCN Nyon WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenPiscine du Cossy Massimo Castrilli
2024-01-2010:28:00U17Group BSC Zug U17SC St. Gallen U17Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2024-01-2013:22National League BJanuarSP BissoneSC WinterthurBissone / Trevano HB Lucas BächtoldRafal Wocik
2024-01-2016:29U15Group ALugano Aquatics U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2024-01-2016:56RL Group 2JanuaryRiviera Barracudas IISK Bern IIVevey HB / Corseaux PlageMartin Mravik
2024-01-2017:21U15Group ASC Zug U15CN Nyon U15Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2024-01-2018:10U15Group ACN Nyon U15Lugano Aquatics U15Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2024-01-2018:15U13Group AWBK SM Zürich U13Lausanne Aquatique U13Zürich HB / LeimbachJasper Järvinen
2024-01-2018:27RL Group 2JanuaryRiviera Barracudas IIICN Sion Team ValaisVevey / Corseaux PlageMartin Mravik
2024-01-2018:30U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17SC Horgen U17Vaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueHenning Haessler
2024-01-2018:59U15Group AGenève Natation 1885 U15SC Zug U15Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2024-01-2019:00U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Carouge Natation U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEvgeniy Belov
2024-01-2019:12U13Group ASC Horgen U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Zürich HB / LeimbachJasper Järvinen
2024-01-2019:13National League BJanuarAquatics Club XXISC SchaffhausenPiscine ChéserexEgon Van der LooAnna Fernandez Antolin
2024-01-2019:37:00RL Group 1JanuaryCN NyonCarouge Natation IIIPiscine du Cossy Massimo Castrilli
2024-01-2019:50U13Group AGenève Natation 1885 U13WBK SM Zürich U13Zürich HB / LeimbachJasper Järvinen
2024-01-2020:30:00National League BFebruarSC Kreuzlingen IISV BaselKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDaniel MikuskaEvgeniy Belov
2024-01-2020:33National League BJanuarLausanne AquatiqueSC Horgen IIVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueHenning HaesslerEmmanuel Rapp
2024-01-2020:36U13Group ALausanne Aquatique U13SC Horgen U13Zürich HB / LeimbachJasper Järvinen
2024-01-2112:59:00U15Group B2SV Basel U15SC Winterthur U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-01-2113:52:00U15Group B2SP Bissone U15WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-01-2114:48:00U15Group B2SC Winterthur U15SP Bissone U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-01-2114:50U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17SV Basel U17Lugano / Trevano HBZsolt Petö
2024-01-2115:38U13Group ASC St. Gallen U13SC Horgen U13Horgen HB / BergliJasper Järvinen
2024-01-2115:39:00U15Group B2WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15SV Basel U15Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-01-2116:30U13Group ASC Horgen U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13Horgen HB / BergliJasper Järvinen
2024-01-2119:30Cup MenSwiss CupLugano SharksSC HorgenLugano / LidoPeter WengenrothDean Suazo
2024-01-2120:10:00Cup MenSwiss CupSC KreuzlingenSC St. GallenKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEvgeniy BelovDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2024-01-2320:30:00RL Group 4JanuarySC ZugWBK SM Zürich IIZug HB / LoretoLaszlo Balzam
2024-01-2419:17:00RL Group 5JanuarySK Sparta KonstanzSC Schaffhausen IIKonstanz HB / Schwaketenbad Evgeniy Belov
2024-01-2520:32:00RL Group 1JanuaryGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge Natation U20Genève / VarembéDanilo Dulic
2024-01-2520:57National League BJanuarAquastarSC Kreuzlingen IIZollikon HB / FohrbachOliver GalijasZsolt Petö
2024-01-2620:30:00U17Group BAquastar U17SC Winterthur U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachVedran Galijas
2024-01-2621:00National League WomenJanuaryLausanne Aquatique WomenWK Thun WomenVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueMarc Brugarolas
2024-01-2621:00RL Group 2JanuaryCN Sion Team ValaisRiviera Barracudas IISion HBEgon Van der Loo
2024-01-2715:01:00Cup MenSwiss CupSP BissoneLausanne AquatiqueBissone / Trevano HB Ursula WengenrothLucas Bächtold
2024-01-2716:30U11Group WestAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11SK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Genève HB / PâquisLevente Szabo
2024-01-2716:30U15Group ALugano Aquatics U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2024-01-2716:57RL Group 2JanuaryRiviera Barracudas IIISK Bern IIVevey HB / Corseaux PlageAnna Fernandez Antolin
2024-01-2717:30U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisLevente Szabo
2024-01-2717:43U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Lugano / Trevano HBUrsula Wengenroth
2024-01-2718:11:00RL Group 3JanuaryWBK SM Zürich IIISC Zug IIZürich HB / LeimbachVedran Galijas
2024-01-2718:22U11Group WestSK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Genève HB / PâquisLevente Szabo
2024-01-2718:28:00U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17SV Basel U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEvgeniy Belov
2024-01-2719:00U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Genève HB / PâquisLevente Szabo
2024-01-2719:42:00U17Group BAquastar U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Zollikon HB / FohrbachDean Suazo
2024-01-2720:28:00National League BJanuarSC Kreuzlingen IISC WinterthurKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeJosh ShanasDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2024-01-2818:03:00U17Group BSC Winterthur U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Winterthur HB / GeiselweidVedran Galijas
2024-01-3020:40RL Group 2JanuaryLausanne Aquatique IIRed Fish NeuchâtelVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueMartin Mravik
2024-01-3120:47:00RL Group 5JanuaryTS DornbirnSC Kreuzlingen IIISeehallenbad Bregenz Rafal Wocik
2024-02-0121:26:00RL Group 5FebruarySC Winterthur IISC Schaffhausen IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2024-02-0219:58National League WomenFebruarySC Horgen WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenHorgen HB / BergliVedran Galijas
2024-02-0220:34:00U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17Carouge Natation U17Vaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueEgon Van der Loo
2024-02-0220:37:00RL Group 1FebruaryGenève Natation 1885 IIICN NyonGenève / VarembéDanilo Dulic
2024-02-0314:56:00National League BFebruarSP BissoneAquatics Club XXIBissone / Trevano HB Rafal WocikUrsula Wengenroth
2024-02-0318:39:00RL Group 1FebruaryCarouge Natation IIICN NyonCarouge HB / PervenchesMartin Mravik
2024-02-0319:30RL Group 4FebruaryLugano Aquatics IISC ZugLugano / LidoFabio De Nicola
2024-02-0319:31National League WomenFebruarySC Winterthur WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenWinterthur HB / GeiselweidDaniel Mikuska
2024-02-0418:28:00Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023CN Nyon WomenWK Thun WomenPiscine du Cossy Kresimir Butic
2024-02-0419:51National League WomenFebruaryCN Nyon WomenWK Thun WomenPiscine du Cossy Kresimir Butic
2024-02-0520:43RL Group 4FebruarySV Basel IIWBK SM Zürich IIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Jan Buob
2024-02-0820:33:00U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17CN Nyon U17Genève / VarembéMarc Brugarolas
2024-02-0821:06RL Group 3FebruaryAquastar IISC Frosch AegeriZollikon HB / FohrbachCarlo Elia Grandis
2024-02-1014:29:00National League AFebruaryGenève Natation 1885Lugano SharksKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeMassimo CastrilliDean Suazo
2024-02-1016:00:00National League AFebruarySC St. GallenSK BernKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRuben GarciaRafal Wocik
2024-02-1017:29:00National League AFebruarySC HorgenRiviera BarracudasKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEvgeniy BelovJuraj Mudroch
2024-02-1019:05:00National League AFebruarySC KreuzlingenCarouge NatationKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeAnna Fernandez AntolinUrsula Wengenroth
2024-02-1108:00:00National League AFebruarySC St. GallenRiviera BarracudasKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRafal WocikMassimo Castrilli
2024-02-1109:30National League AFebruarySK BernLugano SharksKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeAnna Fernandez AntolinUrsula Wengenroth
2024-02-1111:00:00National League AFebruarySC KreuzlingenGenève Natation 1885Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeRuben GarciaEvgeniy Belov
2024-02-1112:32:00National League AFebruarySC HorgenCarouge NatationKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeJuraj MudrochDean Suazo
2024-02-1220:31:00RL Group 1FebruaryGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge Natation IIIGenève / VarembéDanilo Dulic
2024-02-1520:29:00RL Group 5FebruarySC Schaffhausen IISC Kreuzlingen IIISchaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2024-02-1719:49:00U17Group BSC St. Gallen U17SC Schaffhausen U17Herisau HB Radoslav Moldovanov
2024-02-2020:29:00U17Group BSC Schaffhausen U17SC St. Gallen U17Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJanos Halapi
2024-02-2120:15RL Group 2FebruaryRiviera Barracudas IIIRed Fish NeuchâtelClarens HB / MaladairePascal Torche
2024-02-2220:30RL Group 5FebruarySC Schaffhausen IISC Winterthur IISchaffhausen HB / BreiteDean Suazo
2024-02-2320:00Cup MenSwiss CupSP BissoneLugano SharksBissone / Trevano HB Ursula WengenrothRuben Garcia
2024-02-2410:00U15Group ASC Zug U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Zug HB / LoretoMilos Radivojevic
2024-02-2411:00U15Group ASC St. Gallen U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Zug HB / LoretoMilos Radivojevic
2024-02-2413:30U13Group B2SP Bissone U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Bissone / Trevano HB Rafal Wocik
2024-02-2414:20U13Group B2SC Zug U13SC Schaffhausen U13Bissone / Trevano HB Rafal Wocik
2024-02-2415:10U13Group B2SC Schaffhausen U13SP Bissone U13Bissone / Trevano HB Rafal Wocik
2024-02-2416:00U13Group B2SC Kreuzlingen U13SC Zug U13Bissone / Trevano HB Rafal Wocik
2024-02-2416:50U13Group B2SC Zug U13SP Bissone U13Bissone / Trevano HB Rafal Wocik
2024-02-2417:00RL Group 2FebruaryRiviera Barracudas IIIWK ThunVevey / Corseaux PlageLevente Szabo
2024-02-2417:30RL Group 3FebruarySC Zug IIWBK SM Zürich IIIZug HB / LoretoMilos Radivojevic
2024-02-2418:30U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Vaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueHenning Haessler
2024-02-2420:00National League BFebruarLausanne AquatiqueSC Kreuzlingen IIVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueMassimo CastrilliHenning Haessler
2024-02-2421:00National League BFebruarSC WinterthurAquatics Club XXIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidFabio De NicolaDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2024-02-2516:00RL Group 4FebruaryLugano Aquatics IISV Basel IILugano / Trevano HBFabio De Nicola
2024-02-2621:00Cup MenSwiss CupRiviera BarracudasAquatics Club XXIPiscine ChéserexMartin MravikMassimo Castrilli
2024-02-2721:10RL Group 4FebruaryWBK SM ZürichSC ZugZürich HB / LeimbachSimon Geiser
2024-02-2921:20RL Group 5FebruarySC Winterthur IISC St. Gallen IIWinterthur HB / GeiselweidDaniel Mikuska
2024-03-0120:45National League WomenMarchWSV Basel WomenWK Thun WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Henning Haessler
2024-03-0121:00U17Group BCN Nyon U17SC Zug U17Piscine du Cossy
2024-03-0213:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U11SV Basel U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-03-0213:50U11Group CentralSC Horgen U11Lugano Aquatics U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-03-0214:30National League AMarchSC HorgenGenève Natation 1885Lugano / LidoJuraj MudrochDean Suazo
2024-03-0214:50U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SC Frosch Aegeri U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-03-0215:40U11Group CentralSV Basel U11SC Horgen U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-03-0216:00National League AMarchCarouge NatationRiviera BarracudasLugano / LidoPeter WengenrothJan Buob
2024-03-0216:30U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17SC Zug U17Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-0216:30U13Group ASC St. Gallen U13Lausanne Aquatique U13Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesLevente Szabo
2024-03-0217:20U13Group ASC Frosch Aegeri U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesLevente Szabo
2024-03-0217:30National League AMarchSC KreuzlingenSK BernLugano / LidoFabio De NicolaRuben Garcia
2024-03-0218:10U13Group AGenève Natation 1885 U13SC St. Gallen U13Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesLevente Szabo
2024-03-0218:30U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17SV Basel U17Vaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-03-0218:40RL Group 4MarchWBK SM ZürichLugano Aquatics IIZürich HB / LeimbachDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2024-03-0219:00National League AMarchSC St. GallenLugano SharksLugano / LidoUrsula WengenrothTibor Simon
2024-03-0219:00National League WomenMarchWSV Basel WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2024-03-0219:00U13Group ALausanne Aquatique U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesLevente Szabo
2024-03-0219:30National League WomenMarchSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenCN Nyon WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBZsolt Petö
2024-03-0219:30RL Group 3MarchAquastar IIWBK SM Zürich IIIZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2024-03-0220:00National League BMärzLausanne AquatiqueSV BaselVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueJonathan MeletMassimo Castrilli
2024-03-0220:00National League WomenMarchWBK SM Zürich WomenSC Winterthur WomenZürich HB / LeimbachDirk Lehmann-Valentin
2024-03-0220:30National League BMärzSC Kreuzlingen IIAquatics Club XXIKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeJosh ShanasEvgeniy Belov
2024-03-0220:30Cup WomenSwiss Cup Women 2023WSV Basel WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2024-03-03U17 WomenSaison 23/24U17-RSR U17 WomenU15-RSR U17 WomenGenève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2024-03-0309:00National League AMarchGenève Natation 1885Riviera BarracudasLugano / LidoPeter WengenrothTibor Simon
2024-03-0310:30National League AMarchSC St. GallenCarouge NatationLugano / LidoJan BuobDean Suazo
2024-03-0312:00National League AMarchSC KreuzlingenLugano SharksLugano / LidoRuben GarciaJuraj Mudroch
2024-03-0313:30National League AMarchSC HorgenSK BernLugano / LidoZolt PetöUrsula Wengenroth
2024-03-0314:00U17 WomenSaison 23/24U15-RSR U17 WomenWSV Basel / WK Thun U17 WomenGenève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2024-03-0314:50U17 WomenSaison 23/24U17-RSR U17 WomenSC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U17 WomenGenève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2024-03-0315:40U17 WomenSaison 23/24U17-RSR U17 WomenWSV Basel / WK Thun U17 WomenGenève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2024-03-0316:30U17 WomenSaison 23/24U15-RSR U17 WomenSC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U17 WomenGenève HB / PâquisDanilo Dulic
2024-03-0317:30National League BMärzSC SchaffhausenSV BaselSchaffhausen HB / BreiteDirk Lehmann-ValentinRafal Wocik
2024-03-0318:00U15Group B2SC Winterthur U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2024-03-0319:00U15Group B2SC Kreuzlingen U15WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2024-03-0320:00U15Group B2WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U15SC Winterthur U15Winterthur HB / GeiselweidEdi Alijagic
2024-03-0420:15RL Group 3MarchSC Frosch AegeriAquastar IIAegeri / Aegeribad HBNikolaos Kotsidis
2024-03-0420:45RL Group 4MarchSV Basel IIWBK SM ZürichBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Hubert Ackermann
2024-03-0521:10RL Group 4MarchWBK SM Zürich IISV Basel IIZürich HB / LeimbachCarlo Elia Grandis
2024-03-0720:30RL Group 3MarchSC Zug IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIZug HB / LoretoTibor Simon
2024-03-0820:30National League BMärzAquastarSP BissoneZollikon HB / FohrbachOliver GalijasRuben Garcia
2024-03-0820:30Cup MenSwiss CupGenève Natation 1885Carouge NatationGenève / VarembéAnna Fernandez AntolinMarc Brugarolas
2024-03-0820:30RL Group 2MarchLausanne Aquatique IIWK ThunCossonay HB / Piscine des Chavannes
2024-03-0821:00RL Group 2MarchCN Sion Team ValaisFribourg NatationSion HB
2024-03-0914:00U15Group B2SV Basel U15SP Bissone U15Bissone / Trevano HB
2024-03-0914:50U15Group B2SP Bissone U15SC Kreuzlingen U15Bissone / Trevano HB
2024-03-0915:30U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-0915:40U15Group B2SC Kreuzlingen U15SV Basel U15Bissone / Trevano HB
2024-03-0916:20U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-0917:10U11Group WestAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11CN Nyon U11Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-0917:30National League BMärzSC SchaffhausenLausanne AquatiqueSchaffhausen HB / BreiteLucas BächtoldRafal Wocik
2024-03-0917:45U15Group AWBK SM Zürich U15Carouge Natation U15Zürich HB / LeimbachJasper Järvinen
2024-03-0918:30U15Group B1WK Thun / SK Bern U15Lausanne Aquatique II U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des Chavannes
2024-03-0918:30U13Group AWBK SM Zürich U13SC St. Gallen U13St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesJanos Halapi
2024-03-0918:45RL Group 1MarchCarouge Natation U20Genève Natation 1885 IIICarouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-0919:00U15Group ACarouge Natation U15Aquastar U15Zürich HB / LeimbachJasper Järvinen
2024-03-0919:20U15Group B1Riviera Barracudas U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des Chavannes
2024-03-0919:20U13Group ASC Frosch Aegeri U13WBK SM Zürich U13St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesJanos Halapi
2024-03-0919:30RL Group 4MarchLugano Aquatics IISC Horgen IIILugano / LidoFabio De Nicola
2024-03-0920:10U15Group B1Lausanne Aquatique II U15Riviera Barracudas U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des Chavannes
2024-03-0920:10U13Group ASC St. Gallen U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesJanos Halapi
2024-03-0920:15RL Group 1MarchCarouge Natation IIIGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-1011:00U15Group ASC St. Gallen U15SC Horgen U15Horgen HB / BergliCarlo Elia Grandis
2024-03-1012:00U15Group ASC Horgen U15Lugano Aquatics U15Horgen HB / BergliCarlo Elia Grandis
2024-03-1012:00U13Group AGenève Natation 1885 U13Lugano Aquatics U13Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-1012:50U13Group ALugano Aquatics U13Lausanne Aquatique U13Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-1013:00U15Group ALugano Aquatics U15SC St. Gallen U15Horgen HB / BergliCarlo Elia Grandis
2024-03-1013:00U13Group B1SV Basel U13CN Nyon U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-03-1013:40U13Group AWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-1013:50U13Group B1CN Nyon U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-03-1014:30U13Group ALausanne Aquatique U13WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-1014:40U13Group B1WK Thun / SK Bern U13SV Basel U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-03-1016:30National League AMarchSK BernRiviera BarracudasBern HB / NeufeldMartin MravikFabio De Nicola
2024-03-1019:00National League WomenMarchCN Nyon WomenSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenPiscine du Cossy
2024-03-1120:45RL Group 4MarchSV Basel IISC Horgen IIIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Jan Buob
2024-03-1121:00RL Group 1MarchAquatics Club XXI IICN NyonPiscine Chéserex
2024-03-1220:30RL Group 5MarchSC Schaffhausen IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISchaffhausen HB / BreiteRafal Wocik
2024-03-1320:15RL Group 2MarchRiviera Barracudas IIIFribourg NatationClarens HB / Maladaire
2024-03-1320:30National League BMärzLausanne AquatiqueAquatics Club XXIVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueEgon Van der LooMartin Mravik
2024-03-1321:00RL Group 5MarchTS DornbirnSC St. Gallen IISeehallenbad Bregenz Radoslav Moldovanov
2024-03-1420:30U15Group AGenève Natation 1885 U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Genève / Varembé
2024-03-1420:30RL Group 3MarchSC Zug IISC Frosch AegeriZug HB / LoretoDean Suazo
2024-03-1421:00RL Group 3MarchAquastar IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIZollikon HB / FohrbachRatko Rapaic
2024-03-1520:30RL Group 2MarchLausanne Aquatique IICN Sion Team ValaisVaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-03-1520:30RL Group 2MarchRed Fish NeuchâtelWK ThunNeuchatel HB / Nid-du-Cro
2024-03-1520:45National League WomenMarchWSV Basel WomenSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Jan Buob
2024-03-1610:30U17Group BSC Zug U17CN Nyon U17Zug HB / Loreto
2024-03-1614:00U17Group BSC Schaffhausen U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJanos Halapi
2024-03-1614:30National League BMärzSP BissoneAquastarBissone / Trevano HB Zolt PetöDaniel Mikuska
2024-03-1615:30U13Group ALugano Aquatics U13SC Horgen U13Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-1616:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SV Basel U11Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-03-1616:30U17Group BSC Schaffhausen U17CN Nyon U17Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJanos Halapi
2024-03-1616:30U13Group AWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13Carouge Natation U13Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-1617:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11WBK SM Zürich U11Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-03-1617:00U15Group B1Lausanne Aquatique II U15Riviera Barracudas U15Vevey HB / Corseaux Plage
2024-03-1617:15U11Group EastSC St. Gallen U11SC Winterthur U11St. Gallen HB / Blumenwies
2024-03-1617:30U13Group ASC Horgen U13WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-1617:50U15Group B1Aquatics Club XXI U15Lausanne Aquatique II U15Vevey HB / Corseaux Plage
2024-03-1618:00U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC Schaffhausen U11St. Gallen HB / Blumenwies
2024-03-1618:00U11Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U11Lugano Aquatics U11Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-03-1618:00U17Group ASV Basel U17Carouge Natation U17Basel HB / Eglisee
2024-03-1618:30U17Group ALausanne Aquatique U17Lugano Aquatics U17Vaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-03-1618:30U13Group ACarouge Natation U13Lugano Aquatics U13Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-1618:40U17Group BWBK SM Zürich U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Zürich HB / Leimbach
2024-03-1618:40U15Group B1Riviera Barracudas U15Aquatics Club XXI U15Vevey HB / Corseaux Plage
2024-03-1618:45U11Group EastSC Schaffhausen U11SC St. Gallen U11St. Gallen HB / Blumenwies
2024-03-1619:30National League WomenMarchWSV Basel WomenSC Winterthur WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-03-1620:00National League AMarchLugano SharksSC HorgenLugano / LidoDaniel MikuskaUrsula Wengenroth
2024-03-1620:00National League WomenMarchLausanne Aquatique WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenVaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-03-1620:00U17Group BWBK SM Zürich U17CN Nyon U17Zürich HB / Leimbach
2024-03-1620:30RL Group 5MarchSC Kreuzlingen IIISK Sparta KonstanzKreuzlingen HB / Egelsee
2024-03-1716:30U13Group ALugano Aquatics U13WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13Frauenfeld HB
2024-03-1717:20U13Group ASC St. Gallen U13Lugano Aquatics U13Frauenfeld HB
2024-03-1718:10U13Group AWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13SC St. Gallen U13Frauenfeld HB
2024-03-1920:30RL Group 4MarchSC ZugSC Horgen IIIZug HB / LoretoLaszlo Balzam
2024-03-2019:15RL Group 5MarchSK Sparta KonstanzSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IKonstanz HB / Schwaketenbad
2024-03-2020:15RL Group 2MarchRiviera Barracudas IIFribourg NatationClarens HB / Maladaire
2024-03-2120:30National League AMarchGenève Natation 1885Carouge NatationGenève / VarembéAnna Fernandez AntolinMarc Brugarolas
2024-03-2120:30RL Group 3MarchSC Zug IISC BadenZug HB / LoretoRatko Rapaic
2024-03-2121:00National League BMärzAquastarSC SchaffhausenZollikon HB / FohrbachJosh ShanasDean Suazo
2024-03-2220:00National League WomenMarchSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenWK Thun WomenAegeri / Aegeribad HBNikolaos Kotsidis
2024-03-2220:15U15Group AAquastar U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Zollikon HB / Fohrbach
2024-03-2221:00National League BMärzLausanne AquatiqueSP BissoneVaudoise Arena / Centre AquatiqueEgon Van der LooMassimo Castrilli
2024-03-2221:00U17Group BCN Nyon U17SC St. Gallen U17Piscine du Cossy
2024-03-2221:00RL Group 2MarchCN Sion Team ValaisSK Bern IISion HB
2024-03-2310:30U17Group BSC Zug U17Aquastar U17Zug HB / LoretoNorbert Kerschbaum
2024-03-2314:00U11Group EastSC Schaffhausen U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Schaffhausen HB / Breite
2024-03-2314:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SC Frosch Aegeri U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2024-03-2314:50U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Schaffhausen HB / Breite
2024-03-2314:50U11Group CentralSV Basel U11SC Horgen U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2024-03-2315:40U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC Schaffhausen U11Schaffhausen HB / Breite
2024-03-2315:40U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U11SV Basel U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2024-03-2316:30U17Group BGenève Natation 1885 U17SC St. Gallen U17Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-2316:50U11Group CentralSC Horgen U11Lugano Aquatics U11Lugano / Trevano HBLucas Bächtold
2024-03-2317:00RL Group 2MarchRiviera Barracudas IIWK ThunVevey / Corseaux Plage
2024-03-2317:30U17Group BSC Schaffhausen U17WBK SM Zürich U17Schaffhausen HB / Breite
2024-03-2317:30U15Group ACarouge Natation U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-2318:00U11Group WestSK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-2318:00RL Group 2MarchLausanne Aquatique IISK Bern IIVaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-03-2318:45U20 WomenSaison 23/24WBK SM Zürich U20 WomenSC Winterthur U20 WomenZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-03-2318:50U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11CN Nyon U11Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-2319:15National League BMärzAquatics Club XXISP BissonePiscine ChéserexMarc BrugarolasEgon Van der Loo
2024-03-2319:40U11Group WestCN Nyon U11SK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-03-2319:45U20 WomenSaison 23/24SC Winterthur U20 WomenWSV Basel / WK Thun U20 WomenZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-03-2320:45U20 WomenSaison 23/24WBK SM Zürich U20 WomenSC Zug/SCF Aegeri/SC Horgen U20 WomenZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-03-2321:00RL Group 1MarchAquatics Club XXI IICarouge Natation U20Piscine Chéserex
2024-03-2413:00U13Group ASC Frosch Aegeri U13Carouge Natation U13Aegeri / Aegeribad HB
2024-03-2413:00U13Group B2SP Bissone U13SC Schaffhausen U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2413:50U13Group ACarouge Natation U13SC St. Gallen U13Aegeri / Aegeribad HBNikolaos Kotsidis
2024-03-2413:50U13Group B2SC Winterthur U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2414:40U13Group B2SC Kreuzlingen U13SC Schaffhausen U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2415:30U13Group B2SC Winterthur U13SP Bissone U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2416:20U13Group B2SC Kreuzlingen U13SP Bissone U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2417:00U13Group B2SC Schaffhausen U13SC Winterthur U13Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2520:30RL Group 3MarchWSC DietikonAquastar IIDietikon / HB FondliRafal Wocik
2024-03-2521:00RL Group 1MarchAquatics Club XXI IIGenève Natation 1885 IIIPiscine Chéserex
2024-03-2620:30National League WomenMarchSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenSC Horgen WomenZug HB / LoretoMilos Radivojevic
2024-03-2719:15RL Group 1MarchCarouge Natation U20Carouge Natation IIICarouge HB / Pervenches
2024-03-2720:15RL Group 3MarchSC Frosch AegeriSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIAegeri / Aegeribad HB
2024-04-0320:15RL Group 3AprilSC Frosch AegeriSC Zug IIAegeri / Aegeribad HB
2024-04-0421:00RL Group 3AprilAquastar IISC BadenZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2024-04-0609:00U17Group BSC Zug U17WBK SM Zürich U17Zug HB / Loreto
2024-04-0610:30National League WomenAprilSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenZug HB / Loreto
2024-04-0618:45U15Group AAquastar U15SC Zug U15Zürich HB / Leimbach
2024-04-0619:30National League WomenAprilSC Winterthur WomenSC Horgen WomenWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-04-0620:00U15Group ASC Zug U15WBK SM Zürich U15Zürich HB / Leimbach
2024-04-0718:30National League WomenAprilSC Winterthur WomenWK Thun WomenWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-04-0820:30RL Group 3AprilWSC DietikonSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIDietikon / HB Fondli
2024-04-0820:45RL Group 4AprilSV Basel IISC ZugBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-04-1020:15RL Group 3AprilSC Frosch AegeriSC BadenAegeri / Aegeribad HB
2024-04-1020:45National League BAprilSV BaselSC SchaffhausenBasel HB / Eglisee
2024-04-1121:00National League BAprilAquastarSC WinterthurZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2024-04-1220:45National League WomenAprilWSV Basel WomenSC Horgen WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-04-1316:00RL Group 4AprilLugano Aquatics IIWBK SM Zürich IILugano / Trevano HB
2024-04-1318:40RL Group 3AprilWBK SM Zürich IIISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-04-1419:30National League WomenAprilSC Winterthur WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-04-1620:30National League BAprilSC SchaffhausenSC Kreuzlingen IISchaffhausen HB / Breite
2024-04-1621:10RL Group 4AprilWBK SM ZürichSC Horgen IIIZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-04-1719:00U15Group ALausanne Aquatique I U15CN Nyon U15Vaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-04-1719:15U17Group ACarouge Natation U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-04-1720:15RL Group 2AprilRiviera Barracudas IIRed Fish NeuchâtelClarens HB / Maladaire
2024-04-1721:20RL Group 5AprilSC Winterthur IISK Sparta KonstanzWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-04-1821:20RL Group 5AprilSC Winterthur IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-04-1920:30U17Group BCN Nyon U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Genève / Varembé
2024-04-1920:30RL Group 2AprilRed Fish NeuchâtelFribourg NatationNeuchatel HB / Nid-du-Cro
2024-04-2016:00RL Group 4AprilLugano Aquatics IIWBK SM ZürichLugano / Trevano HB
2024-04-2018:00National League BAprilSV BaselAquatics Club XXIBasel HB / Eglisee
2024-04-2019:00U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11CN Nyon U11Piscine Chéserex
2024-04-2019:00RL Group 5AprilTS DornbirnSC Schaffhausen IISeehallenbad Bregenz
2024-04-2019:30National League BAprilAquastarLausanne AquatiqueZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2024-04-2019:45U11Group WestAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Piscine Chéserex
2024-04-2020:30National League BAprilSC Kreuzlingen IISP BissoneKreuzlingen HB / EgelseeEvgeniy BelovHubert Ackermann
2024-04-2020:30U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Piscine Chéserex
2024-04-2021:00RL Group 1AprilCN NyonCarouge Natation U20Piscine du Cossy
2024-04-2220:30RL Group 3AprilWSC DietikonSC BadenDietikon / HB Fondli
2024-04-2221:00RL Group 1AprilAquatics Club XXI IICarouge Natation IIIPiscine Chéserex
2024-04-2600:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-04-2621:00RL Group 1AprilCN NyonAquatics Club XXI IIPiscine du Cossy
2024-04-2621:00RL Group 2AprilCN Sion Team ValaisWK ThunSion HB
2024-04-2700:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-04-2715:30U15Group ACarouge Natation U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-04-2716:30U15Group AGenève Natation 1885 U15CN Nyon U15Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-04-2717:30U15Group ACN Nyon U15Carouge Natation U15Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-04-2718:00National League BAprilLausanne AquatiqueSC SchaffhausenVaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-04-2718:15U11Group WestSK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2024-04-2718:45RL Group 1AprilCarouge Natation U20Genève Natation 1885 IICarouge HB / Pervenches
2024-04-2719:00U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2024-04-2719:30U17Group ALugano Aquatics U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Lugano / LidoUrsula Wengenroth
2024-04-2719:50U11Group WestAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2024-04-2720:40U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11SK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Lausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2024-04-2812:00National League BMärzSP BissoneSV BaselBissone / Trevano HB
2024-04-2813:00U13Group B1Aquatics Club XXI U13SV Basel U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-04-2813:50U13Group B1Red Fish Neuchâtel U13CN Nyon U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-04-2814:40U13Group B1SV Basel U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-04-2815:30U13Group B1CN Nyon U13Aquatics Club XXI U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-04-2919:15RL Group 5AprilSK Sparta KonstanzSC St. Gallen IIKonstanz HB / Schwaketenbad
2024-05-0120:15RL Group 3MaySC Frosch AegeriWSC DietikonAegeri / Aegeribad HB
2024-05-0120:15RL Group 2MayRiviera Barracudas IIRiviera Barracudas IIIClarens HB / Maladaire
2024-05-0220:30National League BMaiSC Kreuzlingen IISC SchaffhausenKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2024-05-0220:30National League WomenMaySC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenWSV Basel WomenZug HB / Loreto
2024-05-0300:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-0320:30RL Group 1MayGenève Natation 1885 IICN NyonGenève / Varembé
2024-05-0400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-0400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-0400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-0400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-0415:30U15Group ASC Zug U15Carouge Natation U15Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-0416:20U15Group ALugano Aquatics U15SC Zug U15Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-0416:45U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11SK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Bern HB / Weyermannshaus
2024-05-0417:10U15Group ACarouge Natation U15Lugano Aquatics U15Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-0417:35U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Bern HB / Weyermannshaus
2024-05-0418:00National League WomenMayCN Nyon WomenWSV Basel WomenPiscine du Cossy
2024-05-0418:15U17Group ACarouge Natation U17Lugano Aquatics U17Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-0418:25U11Group WestSK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11CN Nyon U11Bern HB / Weyermannshaus
2024-05-0419:00RL Group 5MayTS DornbirnSK Sparta KonstanzSeehallenbad Bregenz
2024-05-0419:30U17Group ASC Kreuzlingen U17Lausanne Aquatique U17Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeTibor Simon
2024-05-0421:00National League BMaiSC Kreuzlingen IILausanne AquatiqueKreuzlingen HB / Egelsee
2024-05-0421:00National League WomenMayLausanne Aquatique WomenWSV Basel WomenVaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-05-0512:00U15Group ASC St. Gallen U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-05-0512:50U15Group ASC Horgen U15CN Nyon U15Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-05-0513:00U15Group B1WK Thun / SK Bern U15Riviera Barracudas U15Thun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-0513:40U15Group ACN Nyon U15SC St. Gallen U15Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-05-0513:50U15Group B1Aquatics Club XXI U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Thun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-0514:30U15Group AGenève Natation 1885 U15SC Horgen U15Genève HB / Pâquis
2024-05-0514:40U15Group B1Riviera Barracudas U15Aquatics Club XXI U15Thun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-0515:00RL Group 4MaySV Basel IILugano Aquatics IIBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-05-0520:30National League BMaiSC Horgen IISP BissoneHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-05-0520:30National League BMaiSV BaselSC WinterthurBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-05-0620:30RL Group 3MayWSC DietikonSC Zug IIDietikon / HB Fondli
2024-05-1000:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-1000:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-1000:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-1000:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-1021:00U17Group ACarouge Natation U17SC Horgen U17Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-1100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-1100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-1100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-1100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-1120:00National League WomenMayWK Thun WomenSC Winterthur WomenThun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-1120:00U17Group BSC St. Gallen U17SC Zug U17Arbon FB
2024-05-1120:30U17Group ASC Horgen U17Carouge Natation U17Horgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-05-1120:45U17Group ASV Basel U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-05-1320:15RL Group 4MaySC Horgen IIIWBK SM ZürichHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-05-1321:00RL Group 3MayAquastar IIWSC DietikonZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2024-05-1421:10RL Group 4MayWBK SM Zürich IISC ZugZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-05-1620:30RL Group 3MayWSC DietikonSC Frosch AegeriDietikon / HB Fondli
2024-05-1720:20RL Group 2MayFribourg NatationCN Sion Team ValaisFribourg FB / Motta
2024-05-1720:45National League BMaiSV BaselAquastarBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-05-1812:00U13Group AWBK SM Zürich U13SC Horgen U13Horgen HB / Bergli
2024-05-1813:00U13Group ACarouge Natation U13WBK SM Zürich U13Horgen HB / Bergli
2024-05-1814:00U13Group ASC Horgen U13Carouge Natation U13Horgen HB / Bergli
2024-05-1816:30U13Group B2SC Zug U13SC Winterthur U13Zug HB / LoretoJasper Järvinen
2024-05-1817:20U13Group B2SP Bissone U13SC Winterthur U13Zug HB / LoretoJasper Järvinen
2024-05-1818:10U13Group B2SP Bissone U13SC Zug U13Zug HB / LoretoJasper Järvinen
2024-05-1819:00U13Group B2SC Winterthur U13SC Zug U13Zug HB / LoretoJasper Järvinen
2024-05-1820:00National League BMaiAquatics Club XXISC Horgen IIPiscine Chéserex
2024-05-2119:30RL Group 5MaySC Kreuzlingen IIISC Winterthur IIKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2024-05-2120:20RL Group 2MayFribourg NatationSK Bern IIFribourg FB / Motta
2024-05-2120:30RL Group 2MayRiviera Barracudas IILausanne Aquatique IIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2024-05-2320:00U17Group BSC St. Gallen U17SC Winterthur U17Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2024-05-2320:30National League WomenMayWK Thun WomenWSV Basel WomenThun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-2400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-2400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-2400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-2400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-2420:00National League BMaiAquatics Club XXISC WinterthurNyon FB / Colovray
2024-05-2420:00RL Group 2MayWK ThunRiviera Barracudas IIThun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-2420:30National League BMaiSC Horgen IIAquastarHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-05-2420:30RL Group 5MaySC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISC St. Gallen IIFrauenfeld FB
2024-05-2420:30RL Group 2MayLausanne Aquatique IIFribourg NatationCossonay HB / Piscine des Chavannes
2024-05-2420:30RL Group 2MayRed Fish NeuchâtelCN Sion Team ValaisNeuchatel HB / Nid-du-Cro
2024-05-2420:45National League BMaiSV BaselSP BissoneBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-05-2500:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-2500:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-2500:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-2500:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-2510:30U17Group BSC Zug U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Zug HB / Loreto
2024-05-2515:20U13Group ACarouge Natation U13Lausanne Aquatique U13Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-2516:10U13Group ALausanne Aquatique U13Genève Natation 1885 U13Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-2517:00U17Group ACarouge Natation U17SC Kreuzlingen U17Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-2517:00U13Group AGenève Natation 1885 U13Carouge Natation U13Carouge HB / Pervenches
2024-05-2518:30National League WomenMayLausanne Aquatique WomenSC Winterthur WomenLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2024-05-2518:40National League WomenMayWBK SM Zürich WomenSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-05-2519:00U13Group B1Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Aquatics Club XXI U13Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-05-2519:30U17Group BAquastar U17CN Nyon U17Zollikon HB / Fohrbach
2024-05-2519:50U13Group B1Aquatics Club XXI U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Thun HB / Strandbad
2024-05-2520:00National League BMaiLausanne AquatiqueSC WinterthurLausanne HB / Mon-Repos
2024-05-2520:00U17Group BSC St. Gallen U17Genève Natation 1885 U17Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2024-05-2520:15RL Group 3MayWBK SM Zürich IIISC Frosch AegeriZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-05-2520:30National League BMaiSC SchaffhausenSP BissoneSchaffhausen FB / Breite
2024-05-2520:30U17Group ASV Basel U17Lugano Aquatics U17Basel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-05-2520:40U13Group B1WK Thun / SK Bern U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Thun HB / Strandbad
2024-05-2609:00U17Group BSC St. Gallen U17CN Nyon U17Arbon FBDaniel Mikuska
2024-05-2611:15U13Group ALugano Aquatics U13SC Frosch Aegeri U13Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-05-2612:05U13Group AWB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13WBK SM Zürich U13Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-05-2612:55U13Group AWBK SM Zürich U13Lugano Aquatics U13Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-05-2613:30National League WomenMayWK Thun WomenSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenThun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-2613:45U13Group ASC Frosch Aegeri U13WB Seuzach / SC Frauenfeld U13Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-05-2615:00U15Group AAquastar U15SC Horgen U15Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-05-2615:50U15Group AWBK SM Zürich U15Lugano Aquatics U15Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-05-2616:40U15Group ALugano Aquatics U15Aquastar U15Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-05-2617:00RL Group 2MayWK ThunSK Bern IIThun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-2617:30U15Group ASC Horgen U15WBK SM Zürich U15Lugano / Trevano HB
2024-05-2619:00National League WomenMaySC Horgen WomenSC Winterthur WomenHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-05-2620:30National League BMaiSC Horgen IIAquatics Club XXIHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-05-2719:30RL Group 5MaySC Kreuzlingen IIISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2024-05-2720:15RL Group 4MaySC Horgen IIIWBK SM Zürich IIHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-05-2721:00RL Group 1MayAquatics Club XXI IIGenève Natation 1885 IIPiscine Chéserex
2024-05-2721:00RL Group 3MayAquastar IISC Zug IIZollikon FB / Fohrbach
2024-05-2820:00RL Group 3MaySC BadenWSC DietikonBaden FB / Terassenbad
2024-05-2820:30RL Group 2MayRiviera Barracudas IIILausanne Aquatique IIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2024-05-2920:30RL Group 5MaySC St. Gallen IISC Winterthur IIArbon FB
2024-05-2920:30RL Group 5MaySC Kreuzlingen IIISC Schaffhausen IIKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2024-05-3100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-3100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-3100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-3100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-05-3120:00U17Group BSC St. Gallen U17WBK SM Zürich U17Arbon FB
2024-05-3120:00RL Group 2MayWK ThunRed Fish NeuchâtelThun FB / Strandbad
2024-05-3120:15RL Group 2MaySK Bern IICN Sion Team ValaisBern FB / Ka-We-De
2024-05-3120:45National League WomenMayWSV Basel WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenBasel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-05-3121:00National League WomenMayLausanne Aquatique WomenCN Nyon WomenVaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-06-0100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-0100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-0100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-0100:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-0114:00U15Group ASC Horgen U15Lausanne Aquatique I U15Horgen HB / Bergli
2024-06-0115:00U15Group ASC St. Gallen U15SC Zug U15Horgen HB / Bergli
2024-06-0116:00U15Group ASC Horgen U15Carouge Natation U15Horgen HB / Bergli
2024-06-0116:30National League BJuniSP BissoneLausanne AquatiqueBissone / Trevano HB
2024-06-0117:00U15Group ACarouge Natation U15SC St. Gallen U15Horgen HB / Bergli
2024-06-0118:00U15Group ASC Zug U15SC Horgen U15Horgen HB / Bergli
2024-06-0118:30U15Group ACN Nyon U15Aquastar U15Piscine du Cossy
2024-06-0119:00National League WomenJuneSC Horgen WomenWSV Basel WomenHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-06-0119:20U15Group AGenève Natation 1885 U15WBK SM Zürich U15Piscine du Cossy
2024-06-0119:30National League BJuniAquastarAquatics Club XXIZollikon HB / Fohrbach
2024-06-0119:30National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenWBK SM Zürich WomenThun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-0120:10U15Group AAquastar U15Genève Natation 1885 U15Piscine du Cossy
2024-06-0121:00U15Group AWBK SM Zürich U15CN Nyon U15Piscine du Cossy
2024-06-0208:00U15Group ALausanne Aquatique I U15WBK SM Zürich U15Cossonay HB / Piscine des Chavannes
2024-06-0218:00National League WomenJuneLausanne Aquatique WomenSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenVaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-06-0219:00National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenSC Horgen WomenThun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-0220:30National League BJuniSC Horgen IISC WinterthurHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-06-0320:15RL Group 4JuneSC Horgen IIISV Basel IIHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-06-0320:30RL Group 5JuneSC Kreuzlingen IIITS DornbirnKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli
2024-06-0420:00RL Group 3JuneSC BadenAquastar IIBaden FB / Terassenbad
2024-06-0420:20RL Group 2JuneFribourg NatationRiviera Barracudas IIFribourg FB / Motta
2024-06-0420:30RL Group 4JuneSC ZugWBK SM ZürichBaar FB / Lättich
2024-06-0520:15RL Group 3JuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IISC Zug IISeuzach FB
2024-06-0520:15RL Group 2JuneSK Bern IIRiviera Barracudas IIIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2024-06-0520:30RL Group 5JuneSC St. Gallen IITS DornbirnArbon FB
2024-06-0619:30National League WomenJuneWBK SM Zürich WomenSC Horgen WomenZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-06-0620:30National League BJuniSC SchaffhausenSC WinterthurSchaffhausen FB / Breite
2024-06-0620:30RL Group 1JuneGenève Natation 1885 IIGenève Natation 1885 IIIGenève / Varembé
2024-06-0700:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-0720:00National League BJuniAquatics Club XXILausanne AquatiqueNyon FB / Colovray
2024-06-0720:15RL Group 2JuneSK Bern IIFribourg NatationBern FB / Ka-We-De
2024-06-0720:15RL Group 4JuneWBK SM Zürich IILugano Aquatics IIZürich HB / Leimbach
2024-06-0720:30National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenLausanne Aquatique WomenThun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-0720:30RL Group 5JuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISC Winterthur IIFrauenfeld FB
2024-06-0800:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-0818:00RL Group 2JuneWK ThunCN Sion Team ValaisThun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-0818:30U13Group B1CN Nyon U13SV Basel U13Piscine du Cossy
2024-06-0819:00RL Group 3JuneWBK SM Zürich IIISC BadenZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-06-0819:30National League WomenJuneSC Winterthur WomenSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-06-0819:30U13Group B1SV Basel U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Piscine du Cossy
2024-06-0819:30RL Group 4JuneSC Horgen IIILugano Aquatics IIHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-06-0820:00National League BJuniAquatics Club XXIAquastarNyon FB / Colovray
2024-06-0820:00National League WomenJuneWK Thun WomenCN Nyon WomenThun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-0820:30U13Group B1WK Thun / SK Bern U13CN Nyon U13Piscine du Cossy
2024-06-0918:30National League WomenJuneSC Winterthur WomenWSV Basel WomenWinterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-06-0919:30National League WomenJuneSC Horgen WomenWK Thun WomenHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-06-0920:30National League BJuniSC Horgen IISV BaselHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-06-1020:15RL Group 4JuneSC Horgen IIISC ZugHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-06-1020:30RL Group 1JuneGenève Natation 1885 IIIGenève Natation 1885 IIGenève / Varembé
2024-06-1120:20RL Group 2JuneFribourg NatationRiviera Barracudas IIIFribourg FB / Motta
2024-06-1120:30National League BJuniSC SchaffhausenAquastarSchaffhausen FB / Breite
2024-06-1220:00RL Group 5JuneSC St. Gallen IISK Sparta KonstanzArbon FB
2024-06-1220:15RL Group 3JuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IISC Frosch AegeriSeuzach FB
2024-06-1220:15RL Group 2JuneSK Bern IIWK ThunBern FB / Ka-We-De
2024-06-1220:45RL Group 1JuneCN NyonGenève Natation 1885 IIIPiscine du Cossy
2024-06-1320:30RL Group 3JuneSC Zug IIWSC DietikonBaar FB / Lättich
2024-06-1400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-1400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-1400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-1400:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-1419:05U13Group B1Red Fish Neuchâtel U13WK Thun / SK Bern U13Neuchatel FB / Nid-du-Cro
2024-06-1419:45U13Group B1WK Thun / SK Bern U13Aquatics Club XXI U13Neuchatel FB / Nid-du-Cro
2024-06-1420:00RL Group 3JuneSC BadenWBK SM Zürich IIIBaden FB / Terassenbad
2024-06-1420:15National League WomenJuneWBK SM Zürich WomenWSV Basel WomenZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-06-1420:15RL Group 2JuneSK Bern IIRed Fish NeuchâtelBern FB / Ka-We-De
2024-06-1420:30U13Group B1Aquatics Club XXI U13Red Fish Neuchâtel U13Neuchatel FB / Nid-du-Cro
2024-06-1500:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-1500:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-1500:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-1500:00National League AMain Round NLA
2024-06-1517:45U13Group B2SC Schaffhausen U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Winterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-06-1518:35U13Group B2SC Kreuzlingen U13SC Winterthur U13Winterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-06-1519:00RL Group 3JuneWBK SM Zürich IIIAquastar IIZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-06-1519:25U13Group B2SC Schaffhausen U13SC Zug U13Winterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-06-1520:10U13Group B2SC Winterthur U13SC Schaffhausen U13Winterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-06-1520:20RL Group 2JuneFribourg NatationWK ThunFribourg FB / Motta
2024-06-1520:30National League BJuniSC SchaffhausenAquatics Club XXISchaffhausen FB / Breite
2024-06-1520:30National League WomenJuneWSV Basel WomenCN Nyon WomenBasel FB / St.Jakob (Joggeli)
2024-06-1520:55U13Group B2SC Zug U13SC Kreuzlingen U13Winterthur HB / Geiselweid
2024-06-1611:00National League WomenJuneWBK SM Zürich WomenCN Nyon WomenZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-06-1819:00RL Group 4JuneWBK SM Zürich IISC Horgen IIIZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-06-1820:00RL Group 3JuneSC BadenSC Zug IIBaden FB / Terassenbad
2024-06-1920:00National League WomenJuneSC Horgen WomenSC Frosch Aegeri / SC Zug WomenHorgen FB / Käpfnach
2024-06-1920:15RL Group 3JuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIAquastar IISeuzach FB
2024-06-2020:30RL Group 5JuneSC St. Gallen IISC Schaffhausen IIArbon FB
2024-06-2120:00National League BJuniAquatics Club XXISV BaselNyon FB / Colovray
2024-06-2120:00RL Group 2JuneWK ThunLausanne Aquatique IIThun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-2120:15RL Group 2JuneSK Bern IIRiviera Barracudas IIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2024-06-2120:30RL Group 5JuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISC Kreuzlingen IIIFrauenfeld FB
2024-06-2218:30National League BJuniLausanne AquatiqueAquastarVaudoise Arena / Centre Aquatique
2024-06-2219:30RL Group 4JuneWBK SM ZürichWBK SM Zürich IIZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-06-2220:20RL Group 2JuneFribourg NatationRed Fish NeuchâtelFribourg FB / Motta
2024-06-2313:00U15Group B1WK Thun / SK Bern U15Lausanne Aquatique II U15Thun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-2313:50U15Group B1Aquatics Club XXI U15WK Thun / SK Bern U15Thun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-2314:00RL Group 2JuneWK ThunRiviera Barracudas IIIThun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-2314:40U15Group B1Lausanne Aquatique II U15Aquatics Club XXI U15Thun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-2420:00RL Group 5JuneSC St. Gallen IISC Kreuzlingen IIIArbon FB
2024-06-2520:00RL Group 3JuneSC BadenSC Frosch AegeriBaden FB / Terassenbad
2024-06-2520:20RL Group 2JuneFribourg NatationLausanne Aquatique IIFribourg FB / Motta
2024-06-2620:15RL Group 3JuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIWSC DietikonSeuzach FB
2024-06-2620:30RL Group 5JuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISK Sparta KonstanzFrauenfeld FB
2024-06-2620:30RL Group 2JuneRiviera Barracudas IIIRiviera Barracudas IIVevey / Corseaux Plage
2024-06-2620:45RL Group 1JuneCN NyonGenève Natation 1885 IIPiscine du Cossy
2024-06-2720:30RL Group 3JuneSC Zug IIAquastar IIBaar FB / Lättich
2024-06-2820:00RL Group 2JuneWK ThunFribourg NatationThun FB / Strandbad
2024-06-2820:15RL Group 2JuneSK Bern IILausanne Aquatique IIBern FB / Ka-We-De
2024-06-2820:30RL Group 5JuneSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ISC Schaffhausen IIFrauenfeld FB
2024-06-2919:00RL Group 3JuneSC Frosch AegeriWBK SM Zürich IIIAegeri / Aegeribad HB
2024-07-0119:45RL Group 3JulyWBK SM Zürich IIIWSC DietikonZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-07-0120:30RL Group 5JulySC St. Gallen IISC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IArbon FB
2024-07-0219:45RL Group 4JulyWBK SM Zürich IIWBK SM ZürichZürich FB / Letzigraben
2024-07-0220:00RL Group 3JulySC BadenSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIBaden FB / Terassenbad
2024-07-0220:30RL Group 5JulySC Schaffhausen IISK Sparta KonstanzSchaffhausen FB / Breite
2024-07-0420:15RL Group 3JulySC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IISC BadenSeuzach FB
2024-07-0420:30RL Group 5JulySC Schaffhausen IISC St. Gallen IISchaffhausen FB / Breite
2024-07-0520:30RL Group 5JulySC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach ITS DornbirnFrauenfeld FB
2024-07-0819:45RL Group 3JulyWSC DietikonWBK SM Zürich IIIDietikon / HB Fondli
2024-07-1120:15RL Group 3JulySC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach IIWBK SM Zürich IIISeuzach FB
2024-08-2220:30RL Group 5AugustSC Kreuzlingen IIISC St. Gallen IIKreuzlingen FB / Hörnli