DatumZeitGruppeUnterGruppeHeimGastOrtSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
0000-00-00U11Final 6CN Nyon U11
0000-00-00U11Final 6WBK SM Zürich U11Piscine du Cossy
1980-01-0221:22U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMartin Mravik
1980-01-0222:10U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMartin Mravik
1980-01-0223:03U11Group WestAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11CN Nyon U11Carouge HB / PervenchesMartin Mravik
2023-11-1109:57U11Group CentralSC Horgen U11SC Frosch Aegeri U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1110:56U11Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U11SC Frosch Aegeri U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1111:56U11Group CentralSC Horgen U11WBK SM Zürich U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1818:06U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJuraj Mudroch
2023-11-1818:51U11Group EastSC St. Gallen U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-11-1819:32U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC Winterthur U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-11-1820:13U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC St. Gallen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidRadoslav Moldovanov
2023-11-2518:01U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Winterthur U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2023-11-2518:45U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC St. Gallen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2023-11-2519:25U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2023-11-2520:12U11Group EastSC St. Gallen U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidAshkan Hesabian
2023-12-0218:03U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC St. Gallen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJasper Järvinen
2023-12-0218:55U11Group EastSC St. Gallen U11SC Schaffhausen U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJasper Järvinen
2023-12-0219:38U11Group EastSC Schaffhausen U11SC Winterthur U11Winterthur HB / GeiselweidJasper Järvinen
2023-12-0312:48U11Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U11SV Basel U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0313:46U11Group CentralSV Basel U11Lugano Aquatics U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0314:42U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11WBK SM Zürich U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0909:56U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U11SC Horgen U11Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0910:50U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U11WBK SM Zürich U11Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2023-12-0911:43U11Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U11SC Horgen U11Horgen HB / BergliRatko Rapaic
2023-12-1613:58U11Group EastSC Schaffhausen U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2023-12-1614:49U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2023-12-1615:37U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Schaffhausen U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuraj Mudroch
2024-01-2716:30U11Group WestAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11SK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Genève HB / PâquisLevente Szabo
2024-01-2717:30U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisLevente Szabo
2024-01-2718:22U11Group WestSK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Genève HB / PâquisLevente Szabo
2024-01-2719:00U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Genève HB / PâquisLevente Szabo
2024-03-0213:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U11SV Basel U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-03-0213:51U11Group CentralSC Horgen U11Lugano Aquatics U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-03-0214:50U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SC Frosch Aegeri U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-03-0215:40U11Group CentralSV Basel U11SC Horgen U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Josh Shanas
2024-03-1617:42U11Group EastSC St. Gallen U11SC Winterthur U11St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesEvgeniy Belov
2024-03-1618:33U11Group EastSC Winterthur U11SC Schaffhausen U11St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesEvgeniy Belov
2024-03-1619:19U11Group EastSC Schaffhausen U11SC St. Gallen U11St. Gallen HB / BlumenwiesEvgeniy Belov
2024-03-1711:02:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11WBK SM Zürich U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRafal Wocik
2024-03-1711:50:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SV Basel U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRafal Wocik
2024-03-1712:39:00U11Group CentralWBK SM Zürich U11Lugano Aquatics U11Zürich HB / SSA GrünauRafal Wocik
2024-03-2312:26:00U11Group CentralSV Basel U11SC Horgen U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Ionut Laurantiu BAHNA
2024-03-2313:18:00U11Group CentralLugano Aquatics U11SC Frosch Aegeri U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Ionut Laurantiu BAHNA
2024-03-2314:02U11Group EastSC Schaffhausen U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2314:04:00U11Group CentralSC Horgen U11Lugano Aquatics U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Ionut Laurantiu BAHNA
2024-03-2314:47:00U11Group CentralSC Frosch Aegeri U11SV Basel U11Basel HB / St. Jakob (Joggeli)Ionut Laurantiu BAHNA
2024-03-2314:51U11Group EastSC Kreuzlingen U11SC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2315:33U11Group EastSC Frauenfeld / WB Seuzach U11SC Schaffhausen U11Schaffhausen HB / BreiteJuan Vallmitjana
2024-03-2318:00U11Group WestSK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Genève HB / PâquisKresimir Butic
2024-03-2318:45U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11CN Nyon U11Genève HB / PâquisKresimir Butic
2024-03-2319:26U11Group WestCN Nyon U11SK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Genève HB / PâquisKresimir Butic
2024-04-2019:53U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11CN Nyon U11Piscine ChéserexLevente Szabo
2024-04-2019:59U11Group WestAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Piscine ChéserexLevente Szabo
2024-04-2020:57U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Piscine ChéserexLevente Szabo
2024-04-2718:22U11Group WestSK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMarc Brugarolas
2024-04-2719:20U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11Lausanne Aquatique U11Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMarc Brugarolas
2024-04-2720:10U11Group WestAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMarc Brugarolas
2024-04-2721:05U11Group WestLausanne Aquatique U11SK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Cossonay HB / Piscine des ChavannesMarc Brugarolas
2024-05-0416:58:00U11Group WestGenève Natation 1885 U11SK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11Bern HB / WeyermannshausHenning Haessler
2024-05-0417:33:00U11Group WestCN Nyon U11Genève Natation 1885 U11Bern HB / WeyermannshausHenning Haessler
2024-05-0418:19:00U11Group WestSK Bern / RF Neuchâtel U11CN Nyon U11Bern HB / WeyermannshausHenning Haessler
2024-05-2512:59:00U11Intermediate round BSC Horgen U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2024-05-2513:50:00U11Intermediate round BAquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2024-05-2514:39:00U11Intermediate round BSC Horgen U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Horgen HB / BergliJuraj Mudroch
2024-05-2518:18:00U11Intermediate round ACN Nyon U11SC Winterthur U11Piscine du Cossy Emily HUMPRIESEmanuel RAPP
2024-05-2519:17:00U11Intermediate round ASC Winterthur U11WBK SM Zürich U11Piscine du Cossy Emily HUMPHRIESEmmanuel Rapp
2024-05-2520:10:00U11Intermediate round ACN Nyon U11WBK SM Zürich U11Piscine du Cossy Emily HUMPHRIESEmmanuel Rapp
2024-06-0110:30:00U11Final 6SC Winterthur U11SC Kreuzlingen U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeBenjamin Redder
2024-06-0111:13:00U11Final 6SC Horgen U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeBenjamin Redder
2024-06-0112:57:00U115 and 6 placesSC Winterthur U11Aquatics Club XXI / Carouge Natation U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeBenjamin Redder
2024-06-0113:44U11Final 6SC Kreuzlingen U11CN Nyon U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDaniel Mikuska
2024-06-0114:28:00U11Final 6SC Horgen U11WBK SM Zürich U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeBenjamin Redder
2024-06-0115:26:00U113 and 4 placesSC Kreuzlingen U11WBK SM Zürich U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeDaniel Mikuska
2024-06-0116:27U11Final 6CN Nyon U11SC Horgen U11Kreuzlingen HB / EgelseeBenjamin Redder