DatumZeitGruppeUnterGruppeHeimGastOrtSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
2023-10-0612:47RL Group 1OctoberGenève Natation 1885 IIIAquatics Club XXI IIGenève / VarembéWilbert Broeksmit
2023-11-0221:42RL Group 1NovemberGenève Natation 1885 IIAquatics Club XXI IIGenève / VarembéMartin Mravik
2023-11-0513:51RL Group 1NovemberCarouge Natation U20Aquatics Club XXI IICarouge HB / PervenchesEmmanuel Rapp
2023-11-1818:32:00RL Group 1NovemberCarouge Natation IIIAquatics Club XXI IICarouge HB / PervenchesDanilo Dulic
2023-11-2520:38:00RL Group 1NovemberCarouge Natation U20CN NyonCarouge HB / PervenchesWilbert Broeksmit
2023-12-0220:15:00RL Group 1DecemberCarouge Natation IIIGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge HB / PervenchesAnna Fernandez Antolin
2023-12-0721:42RL Group 1DecemberGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge Natation IIIGenève / VarembéWilbert Broeksmit
2023-12-1420:35RL Group 1DecemberGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge Natation U20Genève / VarembéDanilo Dulic
2023-12-2119:13:00RL Group 1DecemberCarouge Natation IIICarouge Natation U20Carouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2024-01-2019:37:00RL Group 1JanuaryCN NyonCarouge Natation IIIPiscine du Cossy Massimo Castrilli
2024-01-2520:32:00RL Group 1JanuaryGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge Natation U20Genève / VarembéDanilo Dulic
2024-02-0220:37:00RL Group 1FebruaryGenève Natation 1885 IIICN NyonGenève / VarembéDanilo Dulic
2024-02-0318:39:00RL Group 1FebruaryCarouge Natation IIICN NyonCarouge HB / PervenchesMartin Mravik
2024-02-1220:31:00RL Group 1FebruaryGenève Natation 1885 IIICarouge Natation IIIGenève / VarembéDanilo Dulic
2024-03-0918:51RL Group 1MarchCarouge Natation U20Genève Natation 1885 IIICarouge HB / PervenchesDaniel Roman
2024-03-0920:25RL Group 1MarchCarouge Natation IIIGenève Natation 1885 IICarouge HB / PervenchesDaniel Roman
2024-03-1121:08RL Group 1MarchAquatics Club XXI IICN NyonPiscine ChéserexMarc Brugarolas
2024-03-2320:50RL Group 1MarchAquatics Club XXI IICarouge Natation U20Piscine ChéserexEgon Van der Loo
2024-03-2520:57RL Group 1MarchAquatics Club XXI IIGenève Natation 1885 IIIPiscine ChéserexBranko Bjelanovic
2024-03-2719:15RL Group 1MarchCarouge Natation U20Carouge Natation IIICarouge HB / PervenchesMassimo Castrilli
2024-04-2021:39RL Group 1AprilCN NyonCarouge Natation U20Piscine ChéserexEgon Van der Loo
2024-04-2221:00RL Group 1AprilAquatics Club XXI IICarouge Natation IIIPiscine ChéserexBranko Bjelanovic
2024-04-2621:01RL Group 1AprilCN NyonAquatics Club XXI IIPiscine du Cossy Danilo Dulic
2024-04-2718:39RL Group 1AprilCarouge Natation U20Genève Natation 1885 IICarouge HB / PervenchesDanilo Dulic
2024-05-0320:32RL Group 1MayGenève Natation 1885 IICN NyonGenève / VarembéMartin Mravik
2024-05-2721:00RL Group 1MayAquatics Club XXI IIGenève Natation 1885 IIPiscine ChéserexBranko Bjelanovic
2024-06-0620:30RL Group 1JuneGenève Natation 1885 IIGenève Natation 1885 IIIGenève / Varembé
2024-06-1020:30RL Group 1JuneGenève Natation 1885 IIIGenève Natation 1885 IIGenève / Varembé
2024-06-1220:45RL Group 1JuneCN NyonGenève Natation 1885 IIIPiscine du Cossy
2024-06-2620:45RL Group 1JuneCN NyonGenève Natation 1885 IIPiscine du Cossy